JOGO ANTECIPADO DA 37.ª JORNADA

U. Madeira-Vizela, 1-1

(N'Sor 5'; Fortes 39')

33.ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-Cova da Piedade, 1-0
(Kiko 44')

Académica-Ac. Viseu, 1-2
(Traquina 8'; Zé Paulo 49' e 56')

U. Madeira-Famalicão, 2-1
(Kusunga 76', N'Sor p. 79'; Chico 84')

Santa Clara-Sp. Braga B, 2-0
(Rúben Saldanha 6' e João Reis 67')

FC Porto B-Vizela, 0-0

Penafiel-Benfica B, 2-1
(João Paulo 49' e Fernando Andrade 87'; Ferro 22')

Portimonense-Varzim, 0-1
(Diego Barcellos 49')

Leixões-Sporting B, 1-2
(Bruno Lamas 81'; Rafael Barbosa 59', Jovane 84')

Sp. Covilhã-Fafe, 1-1
(Harramiz 63'; Alan p. 45')

Olhanense-Gil Vicente, 1-3
(Jorman Aguilar 39'; Paulinho 17' e 32', Arthur p. 27')

Freamunde-Aves, 0-1
(Tiago Valente 86')


32.ª JORNADA

Ac. Viseu-Santa Clara, 2-1
(Sandro Lima 72' p., Bruno Loureiro 81';Diogo Santos 57'

Varzim-Académica, 0-2
(Leandro 47', Marinho 71')

Ac. Viseu-Santa Clara

Fafe-V. Guimarães B, 2-4

(Hottor 58', Evandro Brandão 65';Bruno Mendes 6' e 9', Tiago Castro 51', Rui Gomes 55')

Aves-Olhanense, 1-0
(Erivaldo 13')

Cova Piedade-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Miguel Ângelo 11'; N'Sor 35')

Famalicão-FC Porto B, 1-3
(Kisley 81'; Kayembe 22', André Pereira 33', Fede Varela 53')

Vizela-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1
(Carlos Fortes 89'; Erivelto p. 36')

Gil Vicente-Penafiel, 3-1
(Paulinho 2', Artur 4', Alphonse 42'; Fábio Fortes 82')

Sp. Braga B-Leixões, 1-1
(Xadas 88'; Bruno Lamas 82')

Sporting B-Freamunde, 2-0
(Pedro Delgado 71', Ricardo Esgaio 87')

Benfica B-Portimonense, 2-3
(Heriberto 4', Diogo Gonçalves 8'; Fabrício 41' e 88' e Jorge Pires 90')

31.ª JORNADA

Sp. Braga B-Gil Vicente, 2-1
(Joca 42' e Leandro 72'; Bruno Wilson p.b. 39')

Portimonense-Famalicão, 2-1
(Pires 40' e 54'; Tozé Marreco 81')

Académica-Fafe, 0-0

Penafiel-Vizela, 3-0
(Fábio Fortes 10', Gonçalo Abreu 50' e Diouf 73')

Freamunde-Varzim, 1-3
(Fausto p. 59'; Rui Costa 50' e Malele 70' e Estrela 90'+2)

Olhanense-Cova da Piedade, 2-1
(Jorman 31', 43'; Filipe Godinho 73')

Sp. Covilhã-V. Guimarães B, 2-2
(Erivelto p. 45', Filipe Chaby 73'; Dénis p. 39' Haman 84')

Sporting B-Ac. Viseu, 3-1
(Leonardo Ruiz 30' e 84', Bilel 90'+3; Capela 87')

U. Madeira-FC Porto B, 1-0
(N'Sor 1')

Santa Clara-Benfica B, 2-1
(Accioly 24', Clemente 72'; Joel 90'+5 p.b.)

Leixões-Aves, 1-1
(Porcellis 84' p.; Erivaldo 9')

30.ª JORNADA

Aves-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(Rúben Alves 73'; Pedro 82')

Cova da Piedade-Sporting B, 0-2
(Matheus Pereira 55', Leonardo 66')

Benfica B-Olhanense, 2-1

(Diogo Gonçalves 37' e Pedro Rodrigues 53' p.; Gerevini 14')

Ac. Viseu-Freamunde, 1-2
(Zé Paulo 67'; Fausto 49' e Diogo Ramos 90'+4)

Fafe-U. Madeira, 1-2
(Sarkic 90'+1; Cedric 20' e 63')

Vizela-Académica, 0-1
(Traquina 75')

Gil Vicente-Leixões, 2-2
(Paulinho 23' e Alphonse 33'; Porcellis 9' e 82')

Varzim-Santa Clara, 0-0

V. Guimarães B-Penafiel, 1-0
(Dénis 64' p. e Tyler Boyd 90'+1)

Famalicão-Sp. Covilhã, 2-2
(Tozé Marreco 66' e Mércio 90'+5; Harramiz 19' e Erivelto 68')

FC Porto B-Portimonense, 1-0
(Ivo Nicolau 46' a.g.)

29.ª JORNADA

Penafiel-Famalicão, 0-2

(Perre 37' e Carlão 52')

Portimonense-Fafe, 1-0
(Paulinho 20')

Freamunde-Gil Vicente, 2-2
(Fausto 17' p. e Diogo Valente 46'; Hugo Firmino 6' p. e 75')

Olhanense-Varzim, 0-1
(Nelsinho 86')

Sp. Covilhã-FC Porto B, 1-1
(Sambinha 82'; André Pereira 85')

Sporting B-Aves, 2-1
(Matheus Pereira 52' e Almeida 90'+2; Balogun 65')

U. Madeira-V. Guimarães B, 1-0
(Tiago Moreira 89')

Leixões-Benfica B, 1-2

(Miguel Ângelo 73'; Heri 48' e Diogo Gonçalves 58')

Santa Clara-Vizela, 0-0

Sp. Braga B-Ac. Viseu, 2-2
(Leandro 61' e Xadas 74'; Bura 36' e Rui Miguel 90+1')

Académica-Cova da Piedade, 1-2
(Leandro Silva 90'; Robson 57' e 90+4' p.)


28.ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-Olhanense, 3-1
(Denis Duarte 45'+4 pen., Haman 74' e Hélder Ferreira 90'; Jorman Aguilar 79')

Benfica B-Freamunde, 2-1
(Jovic 39' e Heri 80'; Ekedi 22')

Fafe-Penafiel, 3-3

(Digas 19', Evandro Brandão 31', Hottor 79'; Fernando Andrade 57' e 74' e Fábio Fortes 83')

Gil Vicente-Sporting B, 2-2
(Paulinho 11', Firmino 45'+1 p.; Gelson Dala 39', Rafael Barbosa 71')

FC Porto B-Santa Clara, 0-0

Vizela-Leixões, 1-1
(João Sousa 12'; Ludovic 21')

U. Madeira-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1
(Rodrigo Henrique 38'; Xavi 24')

Famalicão-Académica, 1-1
(Carlão 23' e 62'; Makonda 41')

Ac. Viseu-Aves, 1-0
(Sandro Lima 57' p.)

Varzim-Sp. Braga B, 0-1
(Xadas 87')

Cova da Piedade-Portimonense, 1-1
(Rui Varela 62'; Ricardo Pessoa 45+3' p.)


27.ª JORNADA

Académica-Sp. Covilhã, 2-0
(Rui Miguel 30', Tom 81')

Santa Clara-Cova da Piedade, 2-0
(Rashid Osama 55' p., Joel Silva 59')

Sp. Braga B-Vizela, 5-0 
(João Pedro 16' pb., Loum 44', Joca 49' e 53', Singh 55')

Olhanense-U. Madeira 1-1 
(Galassi 26' p., N'Sor 65')

Penafiel-FC Porto B 0-2
(Rui Pedro 16', Galeno 20' p.)

Sporting B-Varzim 1-2   
(Leonardo Ruiz 56'; Malele 23', Rui Costa 65')

Desp. Aves-Gil Vicente 1-1
(João Pedro 43'; Aguinaldo 11')

Portimonense-V. Guimarães B 1-0
(Pires 69')

Ac. Viseu-Benfica B 2-1
(Vaná 53', Moses 58'; João Felix 90'+2)

Leixões-Fafe 1-1
(Miguel Ângelo 71'; Pedro Pereira 79')

Freamunde-Famalicão 1-0
(Diogo Ramos 45')


26.ª JORNADA

Sp. Covilhã-Portimonense, 1-0
(Harramiz 27')

V. Guimarães B-Ac. Viseu, 0-0

Gil Vicente-Santa Clara, 2-1

(Paulinho 10', João Pedro 88'; Guilherme 83')

Benfica B-Aves, 4-2

(Pedro Rodrigues p. 6', José Gomes 21', Diogo Gonçalves 34', Heriberto 64'; Nélson Pedroso 41', Luís Alberto 73')

Varzim-Leixões, 1-0
(Rui Costa 7')

Vizela-Sporting B, 2-1

(Helinho 1' e Luís Ferraz 74'; Bilel 89')

Cova da Piedade-Penafiel, 1-1
(Irobiso 49', Fidelis 39')

Fafe-Olhanense, 1-2
(Sarkic 90'; Paulão 20', Jorman 89')

FC Porto B-Freamunde, 0-1
(Luís Pedro 88')

Famalicão-Sp. Braga, 2-0
(Feliz 21', Vilaça 77')

U. Madeira-Académica, 2-1
(Marakis 26', Kusunga 38'; Rui Miguel p. 88')

Sp. Covilhã-Portimonense, adiado

25.ª JORNADA

Penafiel-U. Madeira, 3-1
(Gonçalo Abreu 45' p., Fábio Fortes 65' e 66'; Jaime 58')

Ac. Viseu-Gil Vicente, 1-2
(Moses 13'; Paulinho 45'+2 e 65')

Leixões-V. Guimarães B, 2-1
(Bruno China 66', Tino 89'; Hasshim Domingo 6')

Aves-Varzim, 1-2
(Femi Balogun 45'+4; Rui Costa 29', Malele 39')

Freamunde-Cova da Piedade, 3-1
(Fausto 32' p., Ekedi 84', Jorge Daniel 90'; Bruno Bernardo 90'+4)

Sporting B-Famalicão, 1-1
(Gelson Dala 5'; Diogo Cunha 55')

Olhanense-FC Porto B, 2-2
(Aldair 59' p., H'Maidat 60'; Areias 13', Galeno 80')

Santa Clara-Fafe, 1-3
(Clemente 21' p.;Alan Júnior 14' e 36' p., Evandro Brandão 67')

Sp. Braga B-Sp. Covilhã, 0-1

(Erivelto 43')

Portimonense-Académica, 0-0


Benfica B-Vizela, 2-1
(Diogo Gonçalves 7' e José Gomes 21'; Helinho 39')

24.ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-Freamunde, 2-1

(Bruno Mendes 6' e Haman 65'; Huguinho 27')

Varzim-Ac. Viseu, 1-1
(Jean Felipe 75'; Bruno Miguel 48')

Académica-Penafiel, 3-2
(Kaká 49', Rui Miguel 60' p., Marinho 63'; Wellington 11', Fidelis 65')

Sp. Covilhã-Olhanense, 3-0
(Erivelto 20', Joel 57', Onyeka 88')

Fafe-Sporting B, 2-0
(Samu 3', Lytvyn 16')

Famalicão-Santa Clara, 0-1
(Rúben Saldanha 89')

U. Madeira-Portimonense, 3-1
(N'Sor 6', 55' e 82' p. ; 42' Manafá)

FC Porto B-Leixões, 1-2 
(Ismael Díaz 60'; Salvador 28', Chiquinho 82')

Vizela-Aves, 3-1
(Luís Ferraz 9', Elinho 47', Kukula 75'; Theo Mendy 51')

Gil Vicente-Benfica B, 1-1
(José Gomes 22'; Paulinho 52')

Cova da Piedade-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(Joca 2'; Silas 43')



23.ª JORNADA

Benfica B-Varzim, 1-2
(Saponijc 79'; Diego Barcelos 42', Nelsinho 62')

Sporting B-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1
(Gelson Dala 23'; Erivelto 62')

Santa Clara-Académica, 1-1
(Diogo Santos 6'; Marinho 89')

Leixões-Cova da Piedade, 4-0
(Porcelis 10' e 80', Bruno Sapo 46' p.b., Chiquinho 86')

Gil Vicente-Vizela, 1-0
(Hugo Firmino 56')

Aves-V. Guimarães B, 1-0 
(Alexandre Guedes 56')

Freamunde-Fafe, 1-0
(Fausto 73' p.)

Olhanense-Famalicão, 0-1 
(Medeiros 35' p.)

Ac. Viseu-FC Porto B, 2-1

(Moses 52' e Paná 72'; Rúben Macedo 78')

Sp. Braga B-U. Madeira, 3-1
(Joca 3', Ogana 62', Inácio 83'; Nsor 90'+3)

Penafiel-Portimonense, 2-2
(Gonçalo Abreu 12' e 24' p.; Ricardo Pessoa 42' p. e Lumor 59')

Segunda-feira

Sporting B-Sp. Covilhã, 16 horas
Benfica B-Varzim, 18 horas


22.ª JORNADA

Portimonense-Sporting B, 4-0

(Paulinho 17', Pires 26', Amilton 74', Ewerton 85')

Fafe-Sp. Braga B, 4-1 
(Evandro Brandão 40',51' e 53', Samu 58'; Simão 66')

Varzim-Gil Vicente, 1-1
(Malele 53';Paulinho 40')

V. Guimarães B-Santa Clara, 5-0
(Castro 57', Dénis Duarte 64', Tyler Boy 67' e 71', Haman 83')


Famalicão-Leixões, 0-2

(Fatai 29', Porcellis 63')

FC Porto B-Aves, 0-0 

Vizela-Ac. Viseu, 1-1
(Tiago Ronaldo 86'; Bura 63')

U. Madeira-Freamunde, 2-1
(Luís Carlos 28', N'Sor 81'; Diogo Ramos 41')

Cova da Piedade-Benfica B, 1-2
(Evaldo 32'; Heriberto 3', Pedro Rodrigues 38' p.)

Sp. Covilhã-Penafiel, 2-3
(Harramiz 66' e Onyeka 72'; Wellington 7' e 68', Rafa Sousa 90'+3)

Académica-Olhanense, 2-0

(Ernest 27' e Nii Plange 89')

21.ª JORNADA

Benfica B-V. Guimarães B, 3-2
(João Carvalho 42' e 86', Saponjic 90'+4; Bruno Mendes 17', Domingo 44')

Famalicão-Gil Vicente, 1-0
(Nuno Diogo 67')

Cova da Piedade-Ac. Viseu, 1-2
(Ricardo Barro 59'; Bruno Loureiro 7' e Sandro Lima 32')

FC Porto B-Académica, 2-1
(Galeno 20' e Fede Varela 79'; Traquina 81')

Fafe-Aves, 1-2
(Evandro Brandão 85' pen.; Femi 32' e Pedró 68')

U. Madeira-Leixões, 2-0
(Breitner 2' e Allef 88')

Portimonense-Santa Clara, 1-0
(Pires 60')

Vizela-Varzim, 1-2
(João Cunha 90'; Rui Costa 35' e Sandro 90'+5)

Sp. Covilhã-Freamunde, 1-1

(Pintassilgo 45'; Jorge Vilela 80')

Penafiel-Olhanense, 4-0
(Fábio Fortes 10', Wellington 34', Rafa Sousa 64', Redolfi (a.g.) 68')

Sporting B-Sp. Braga B, 1-2
(Ronaldo Tavares 66'; Bruno Xadas 12', Ogana 81')


20.ª JORNADA

Académica-Sporting B, 1-0
(Rui Miguel 43', p.)

Freamunde-Vizela, 1-0

(Diogo Ramos 11')

V. Guimarães B-FC Porto B, 3-0
(Dénis Duarte 17', Haashim Domingo 53', Bruno Mendes 75')

Olhanense-Portimonense, 0-1
(Paulinho 60')

Santa Clara-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1
(Rafael Batatinha 5'; Medarious 55')

Leixões-Penafiel, 1-1
(Bruno China 32'; Wellington 24')

Sp. Braga B-Benfica B, 2-1
(Rodrigo Pinho 10', Joca 58'; João Carvalho 80')

Varzim-Fafe, 2-1
(Keaton Parks 69', Sandro 76'; Dmytro Lytvyn 7')

Ac. Viseu-Famalicão, 1-1
(Carlos Eduardo 24'; Feliz 26')

Gil Vicente-U. Madeira, 2-1
(Arthur 22' p., Yan Victor 26'; N'Sor 46')

Desp. Aves-Cova da Piedade, 1-0
(Ricardo Barros 49' p.b.)


19.ª JORNADA

Vitória de Guimarães B-Académica, 2-1
 
(Boyd 64' e Duarte 89'; Kaká 49')

Penafiel-Aves, 1-3
(Fábio Fortes 10'; Tiago Valente 9', Alexandre Guedes 42' e 68')

Fafe-Gil Vicente, 2-1
(Alan Junior 1', Landinho 32'; João Pedro 78')

Sp. Covilhã-Leixões, 1-0
(Davidson 75' p.)

Olhanense-Santa Clara, 1-2

(Aldair 58'; Pacheco 11' e Accioly 28')

FC Porto B-Sp. Braga B, 1-3

(Areias 72'; Rodrigo Pinho 69' e 74' e Bruno Xagas 87')

Famalicão-Varzim, 0-2
(Keaton 53' e Rui Costa 62') 

Cova da Piedade-Vizela, 0-0


Portimonense-Freamunde, 3-0
(Manafá 35', Amilton 62'e 71')

Benfica B-Sporting B, 0-0

União da Madeira-Académico de Viseu, 2-2

(N'Sor 52', Breitner 79'; Bura 22' e 54')


18.ª JORNADA


Vizela-Famalicão, 3-2

(Diogo Lamelas 74' e 83', Kukula 90+1; Kisley 9', Carlão 24')

Leixões-Portimonense, 0-0


Santa Clara-Penafiel, 2-1
(Clemente 59' e Rafael Batatinha 90'+5; Fernando 75')

Varzim-Cova da Piedade, 2-1
(Dieguinho 2' e Renna 90+5'; Sandro 35')

Académica-Benfica B, 2-1
(Toze Marreco 3' e João Real 90+4'; Pepê 57' p.)

Freamunde-Olhanense, 1-1
(Luís Pedro 11'; Galassi 76')

Gil Vicente-Sp. Covilhã, 0-0

Ac. Viseu-Fafe, 1-0
(Luisinho 7')

Sporting B-FC Porto B, 1-2
(Ronaldo Tavares 77'; Areias 42', Ismael 72')

Sp. Braga B-V. Guimarães B, 2-0
(Rúben Alves 12', Rodrigo Pinho 49')

Aves-U. Madeira, 3-1
(Zé Tiago 24', Alexandre Guedes 31' e 50'; Mica 68')


17.ª JORNADA

Fafe-Vizela, 1-1
(Silvestre 5'; Diogo Lamelas 21')

V. Guimarães B-Sporting B, 2-0

(Baldé 6' p.b. e Duarte 22')

FC Porto B-Benfica B, 1-1
(Francisco Ramos 30'; Gilson 82')

U. Madeira-Santa Clara, 1-0 

(N'Sor 24')

Olhanense-Leixões, 3-1 
(Tiago Barros 36', Doudou 47' e Jorman Aguilar 56'; Rui Cardoso 11')

Penafiel-Freamunde, 0-2

(Diogo Ramos 53', Iván Pérez 72')

Cova da Piedade-Gil Vicente, 1-0
(Silas 11')

Sp. Covilhã-Varzim, 2-0
(Chaby 41', Bokila 87')

Académica-Sp. Braga B, 1-0
(Rui Miguel 62' pen.)

Famalicão-Aves, 0-0

Portimonense-Académico Viseu, 3-0
(Jadson 10', Pires 77', Ewerton 88')


16.ª JORNADA

Benfica B-Fafe, 0-1

(Leandro Borges 80')

Académico Viseu-Sp. Covilhã, 0-1

(Luis Pinto 87')

Sp. Braga B-Olhanense, 2-2
(Piqueti 31', Ogana 75'; Jorman 9', Salim Cissé 88')

Cova da Piedade-Famalicão, 1-2
(Robson 52'; Diogo Cunha 40', Carlão 67')

Freamunde-Académica, 0-0

Gil Vicente- FC Porto B, 1-0
(Avto 86')

Leixões- Santa Clara, 1-1
(Belly 89' pen.; Telmo Castanheira 79')

Sporting B- Penafiel, 1-2
(Pedro Delgado 27'; Wellington 1', João Paulo 78')

Varzim-V. Guimarães B, 1-1
(Leonel Olímpio 30'; Vigário 83')

Vizela- U. Madeira, 1-1
(Kukula 10'; Mica 53')

Aves-Portimonense, 1-0
(Hackman 53')

15.ª JORNADA

Penafiel-Académico Viseu, 2-1
(Gonçalo Abreu 27' e Fidélis 90'+3; Bruno Loureiro 35')

FC Porto B-Varzim, 1-1

(Ruben Macedo 60'; Rui Costa 67')

Sp. Covilhã-Aves, 0-2
(João Pedro 73' pen; Mike 81' a.g)

Famalicão-Benfica B, 0-0

V. Guimarães B-Gil Vicente, 2-0
(Haman 75', Dénis Duarte 82' pen.)

U. Madeira-Sporting B, 0-1
(Matheus Pereira 35')

Portimonense-Sp. Braga B, 1-0
(Paulinho 70')

Olhanense-Vizela, 1-0

(Jorman, 68') 

Académica-Leixões, 1-0
(João Traquina 26')

Fafe-Cova da Piedade, 1-3
(Materazzi 66'; Shimabuku 55', Rui Varela 62', Irobiso 86')

Santa Clara-Freamunde, 0-0

14.ª JORNADA

Freamunde-Leixões, 0-1

(João Freitas 28')

Famalicão-Fafe, 3-1
(Daniel 7', Diego Medeiros 11', Correia 33'; Carvalho 51') 

Vizela- V. Guimarães B, 1-1
(Elízio 19' p.b., Kukula 52')

Académico Viseu-Olhanense, 0-1
(Doudou 9')

Varzim-U. Madeira, 2-1
(Éder Diez 73' e 84'; Nsor 8')

Gil Vicente-Portimonense, 0-1
(Paulinho 13')

Cova da Piedade-FC Porto B, 1-0
(Dieguinho 43')

Benfica B-Sp. Covilhã, 2-2

(João Carvalho 17', José Gomes 38'; Harramiz 43' e Mike 85')

Sp. Braga B-Penafiel, 2-1 
(Ogana 13', Xadas 16'; Gonçalo Abreu 22' p.)

Sporting B-Santa Clara, 3-1
(Matheus Pereira 37', Ronaldo Tavares 79' e 84'; Clemente 26')

Desportivo Aves-Académica, 2-0
(Mendy 73', Hackman 90'+1)

13.ª JORNADA

Santa Clara-Aves, 0-2
(Zé Tiago, 54' e Pedró, 81')

Penafiel-Varzim, 2-1
(Fernando, 70', pen. e 80'; Éder Díez, 30')

Portimonense-Vizela, 2-1
(Lucas 76' e 90'+1; Alex Porto 41', pen.)

Académica-Gil Vicente, 0-0


Sp. Covilhã-Cova Piedade, 1-0
(Harramiz 42')

Leixões-Ac. Viseu, 0-1
(Bura 53' pen.)

União da Madeira-Benfica B, 1-0
(Mica 79')

Freamunde-Sp. Braga B, 0-0


V. Guimarães B-Famalicão, 1-0

(Marcos Valente 90'+2)

Olhanense-Sporting B, 2-2

(Salim Cissé 58', Tiago Barros 90'+1; Leonardo Ruíz 6', Budag 83')

FC Porto B-Fafe, 4-0
(Rui Pedro 8' e 25', Fede Varela 49', Kayembe 60' pen.)

12.ª JORNADA


Vizela-FC Porto B, 1-1
(Elízio 80'; Fede Varela 59')

Aves-Freamunde, 2-1
(João Pedro 73' e Barry 90'+4 p.; Ivan Perez 51')

Benfica B-Penafiel, 2-0
(João Carvalho 81', Aurélio Buta 86')

Sp. Braga B-Santa Clara, 1-2
(Xadas 61' p.; Rafael Batatinha 50', Clemente 66' p.)

Famalicão-U. Madeira, 2-0
(Medeiros 22' p. e 86')

Ac. Viseu-Académica, 0-0

Fafe-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1
(Evandro Brandão 54'; Luis Pinto 22')

C. Piedade-V. Guimarães B, 2-0
(Bruno Bernardo 30' e Rui Varela 64')

Sporting B-Leixões, 2-1
(Leonardo Ruíz 2' e 46'; Ludovic 64')

Varzim-Portimonense, 2-2
(Rui Coentrão 3', Rui Costa 78'; Pires 53' e 90')

Gil Vicente-Olhanense, 2-1

(Paulinho 11' e 29'; Galassi 52')


11.ª JORNADA

Santa Clara-Ac. Viseu, 1-2
(Pineda 17'; Paná 6' e Bura 57' p.)

Sp. Covilhã-Vizela, 1-1

(Harramiz 65'; Filipe Martins 54')

Freamunde-Sporting B, 2-3
(Leandro Pimenta 18' e Rui Raínho 44'; Pedro Delgado 28', Bilel 33' e Ronaldo 88')

Olhanense-Desp. Aves, 1-2
(Mangni 7'; Redolfi 23' p.b. e Pedró 65')

Portimonense-Benfica B, 3-0
(Paulinho 10', Manafá 13' e Stanley 77')

Leixões-Sp. Braga B, 2-2
(Gonçalo Gregório 78' e Belly 85'; Oti 34' e Xadas 37')

V. Guimarães-Fafe, 1-3
(Haashim Domingo 81'; Alan Júnior 54' p., Carneiro 71' e Marquinhos 89')

FC Porto B-Famalicão, 1-1
(Fede Varela 60'; Correia 58')

Penafiel-Gil Vicente, 1-0
(Gonçalo Abreu 77')

U. Madeira-Cova da Piedade, 0-1
(Silas 45'+1)

Académica-Varzim, 3-2
(Makonda 21', Rui Miguel 69' e Tozé Marreco 75'; Rui Costa 9' e 87')


10.ª JORNADA

FC Porto B-U. Madeira, 0-0

Aves-Leixões, 1-1

(Barry 8'; Chiquinho 71')

Gil Vicente-Sp. Braga B, 2-1
(Paulinho 50', Abou Touré 68'; Leandro Antunes 78')

V. Guimarães B-Sp. Covilhã, 1-2

(Rui Gomes 90'; Chaby 34', Davidson 56')

Varzim-Freamunde, 0-0

Cova da Piedade-Olhanense, 3-2

(Silas 39', Dieginho 53', Ricardo Barros 90+4'; João Oliveira 33', Cissé 76')

Vizela-Penafiel, 1-0
(Elízio 8')

Ac. Viseu-Sporting B, 0-1
(Matheus Pereira 31')

Benfica B-Santa Clara, 3-1
 
(Jovic 45+1', Dálcio 62' e João Carvalho 86'; Ruben Saldanha 10')

Famalicão-Portimonense, 2-3
(Daniel Marques 46' e 56'; Pires 40', Jadson 49' e Paulinho 60')

Fafe-Académica, 1-2
(João Pedro 39'; João Real 21' e Tozé Marreco 35')

9.ª JORNADA

Sp. Covilhã-Famalicão, 2-1
(Harramiz 30', Davidson 84'; Medeiros 20')

Freamunde-Ac. Viseu, 1-1

(Luis Pedro 31'; Zé Paulo, 19')

Portimonense-FC Porto B, 3-0
(Pires 43', Ricardo Pessoa 53' p., Stanley 90')

Santa Clara-Varzim, 2-1

(Clemente 29' p., Rúben Saldanha 34'; Rui Costa 74')

Sp. Braga B-Aves, 2-2
(Bruno Xadas 75 e 86'; Luís Barry 35' e 71')

Penafiel-V. Guimarães B, 1-0
(Fábio Fortes 68')

Olhanense-Benfica B, 1-2

(Galassi 60'; Heriberto Tavares 36', Romário Baldé 79')

U. Madeira-Fafe, 0-0

Leixões-Gil Vicente, 0-0

Sporting B-Cova da Piedade, 5-1
(Leonardo 21' e 46', Pedro Delgado 66', Matheus Pereira 79', Bilel Aouacheria 90+1'; André Carvalhas 51' p.)

Académica-Vizela, 0-1
(Felipe Augusto 79')


8.ª JORNADA

Aves-Sporting B, 2-0
(Barry 63' e 74')

Vizela-Santa Clara, 0-0


Famalicão-Penafiel, 0-0

Fafe-Portimonense, 0-2
(Amilton 3', Pires 7')

V. Guimarães B-U. Madeira, 0-2

(Tiago Ferreira 25', Porcéllis 76')

Cova da Piedade-Académica, 1-1
(Ricardo Barros 83'; Tozé Marreco 21')

Gil Vicente-Freamunde, 0-0

Varzim-Olhanense, 1-0
(Leonel Olímpio 52')

FC Porto B-Sp. Covilhã, 1-0
(João Graça 8')

Ac. Viseu-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(José Cerqueira 87'; Rodrigo Contreras 85')

Benfica B-Leixões, 1-0
(Diogo Conçalves 23')


7.ª JORNADA


Olhanense-V. Guimarães B, 0-3
(João Correia 45'+1, Dénis Duarte 78' p., Tyler Boyd 86')

Académica-Famalicão, 3-0
(Tozé Marreco 31' e Ernest Ohemeng 88', Traquina 90+4')

Freamunde-Benfica B, 0-0

Aves-Ac. Viseu, 3-2
(Barry 2' e 60', Pedró 5'; Zé Paulo 19' e Zé Pedro 71')

Sp. Covilhã-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Breitner 62'; Ponde 51')

Portimonense-Cova da Piedade, 1-1
(Pires 90+4'; Robson 49')

Leixões-Vizela, 0-0

Sp. Braga B-Varzim, 1-1
(Xeka 64'; Celsinho p. 85')

Penafiel-Fafe, 1-1

(André Fontes 39'; Alan Júnior 90+1)

Sporting B-Gil Vicente, 2-2
(Pedro Marques 62' e 80'; Ricardinho 60' e Arthur 88')

Santa Clara-FC Porto B, 2-0

(Filipe Barros 11' e João Reis 90')

--------------------------
6.ª JORNADA

Fafe-Leixões, 0-0


V.Guimarães B-Portimonense, 1-5
(Hélder Ferreira 25'; Amilton 48', Jorge Pires 54' e 71', Paulinho 58', Stanley 84')

Cova da Piedade-Santa Clara, 1-1
(André Carvalhas 45+2'; Clemente 89')

Varzim-Sporting B, 3-0 
(Rui Coentrão 2', Renne 61', Jefferson Santos 88' )

Gil Vicente-Aves, 0-0

Benfica B-Ac. Viseu, 2-1
(Heriberto Tavares 7', Saponjic 70'; Zé Pedro 41')

FC Porto B-Penafiel, 2-2
(Areias 75', JoãoCosta 90+4'; Pedro Ribeiro 58', Fidelis 88')

Sp. Covilhã-Académica, 0-0

Famalicão-Freamunde, 3-2
 
(Carlão 15', Kisley 78', Perre 90' ; Cláudio Salto 17', Chaparro 42')

Vizela-Sp.Braga B, 0-0

U.Madeira-Olhanense, 3-2
(Nuno Viveiros 3', Breitner da Silva 26', Rodrigo Henrique 90' ; Tiago Barros 81', Cissé 90+2' )

5.ª JORNADA

Aves-Benfica B, 1-2

(Luís Barry 59'; Heriberto Tavares 24', Diogo Gonçalves 63')

Académica-U. Madeira, 1-0 
(Kaká 42')

Freamunde-FC Porto B, 3-1 

(Leandro Pimenta 10', Stéphane Madeira 47', Miguel Pedro 76'; Djim 65')

Portimonense-Sp. Covilhã, 2-1
(Ricardo Pessoa 69', Pires 70'; Ponde 83')

Olhanense-Fafe, 2-3
(Galassi 62' (p.) e 86', ; Alan Júnior 5', Henrique 58', Alan Júnior 89')

Ac.Viseu-V. Guimarães B, 2-1 
(Tiago Borges 18', Paná 68'; Tiago Castro 50')

Penafiel-C. Piedade, 3-1 
(André Fontes 16', Fábio Fortes 43'; Irobiso 61')

Leixões-Varzim, 3-0 
(Miguel Ângelo 44', Jeferson 51' (p.b), Bruno China 54')

Sp. Braga B-Famalicão,  3-0 
(Piqueti 10' e 18', Artur Jorge 73' (p.))

Santa Clara-Gil Vicente, 1-0
(Clemente 52')
 
Sporting B-Vizela, 1-2
(Leonardo Ruiz 86' (p.); Elízio 63' (p.), Kukula 68')

4.ª JORNADA

Cova da Piedade-Freamunde, 1-0
(Ricardo Barros 58')

Famalicão-Sporting B, 1-1
(Medeiros 14'; Ivanildo Fernandes 67')

Covilhã-Braga B, 1-3
(Harramiz 84'; Leandro 24', Ogana 78' e Loum 82')

Gil Vicente-Ac. Viseu, 0-0

Vizela-Benfica B, 1-2
(Kukula 3'; Diogo Gonçalves 45' e José Gomes 68')

FC Porto B-Olhanense, 2-1
(Fede Varela 49' e Wenderson Galeno 73'; Coubronne 87')

Académica-Portimonense, 0-0

U. Madeira-Penafiel, 0-0


Fafe-Santa Clara, 0-2
(Diogo Santos 15' e Clemente 53')

Varzim-Aves, 0-2
(Zé Tiago 18' e Théo Mendy 27')

V. Guimarães B-Leixões, 2-1
(Miguel Ângelo 13'; Rui Gomes 78' e Tyler Boyd 90')

3.ª JORNADA

Penafiel-Académica, 1-0
(Pedro Ribeiro 54')

Benfica B-Gil Vicente, 1-1
(Heriberto Tavares 13'; Bruno Silva 90'+3)

Sporting B-Fafe, 2-4
(Ronaldo Tavares 33', Pedro Marques 42'; Alan Júnior 40', Ferrinho 47', de Carvalho 66' e Borges 68')

Olhanense-Sp. Covilhã, 0-0

Portimonense-U. Madeira, 2-0
(Marcel 8', Lucas 42')

Freamunde-V. Guimarães B, 0-1
(Tyler Boyd 55')

Ac. Viseu-Varzim, 2-2
(Zé Pedro 49' e Sandro p.b. 86'; Tiago Alves 45+2' e 57')

Santa Clara-Famalicão, 2-1
(Hugo Santos 38' e Pacheco 86'; Diogo Medeiros 49')

Leixões-FC Porto B, 1-2
(Chiquinho 25'; Rui Pedro 40' e 81')

Sp.Braga B-Cova Piedade, 0-1
(Siaka Bamba 24')

Aves-Vizela, 2-2
(João Pedro p. 84' e 90+2'; Elízio 44', Kukula 55')


2.ª JORNADA

Fafe-Freamunde, 2-2
(Alan Júnior 77' e Pedro Pereira 90'+1; Diogo 53' e Stéphane Madeira 69')

FC Porto B-Ac. Viseu, 1-0
(Fede Varela 74' p.)

Cova Piedade-Leixões, 1-0
(Ricardo Barros 26')

Portimonense-Penafiel, 3-2
(Pires 27', Ivo Nicolau 33' e Amilton 60'; Ricardo Ferreira 31' p.b e João Paulo 48')

Académica-Santa Clara, 0-1
(Pineda 4')

Sp. Covilhã-Sporting B, 1-2

(Soares 43'; Ricardo Almeida 60', Hélder Dias 77' p.b.)
 
Varzim-Benfica B, 2-0

(Rui Coentrão 10', Villagrán 89')

Vizela-Gil Vicente, 2-2
(Goba Zakpa 23', Cláudio 86' p.; João Vieira 29', Hugo Ragelli 90+1')

União Madeira-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(Rodrigo Henrique 29'; Leandro 60')

Famalicão-Olhanense, 4-2
(Vítor Lima 18', 32' p., Ângelo 54', Feliz Vaz 58'; Jorman Aguilar 84', Tiago Barros 88')

V. Guimarães B-Aves, 1-1

(João Correia 47'; Alexandre Guedes 8' g.p.)

1.ª JORNADA - Classificação

Aves-FC Porto B, 2-1
(Ericson 9' Zé Tiago 78'; Cláudio Ribeiro 14')

Académico Viseu-Vizela, 0-1
(João Vieira 49')

Sporting B-Portimonense, 1-2
(Bilel Aouacheria g.p. 18'; Pires 56' e 77')

Penafiel-Sporting Covilhã, 1-0
(Zarabi a.g. 77')

Sporting Braga B-Fafe, 1-1
(Joca 67'; Alan Júnior 38')

Freamunde-U. Madeira, 0-1
(Talles 89')

Penafiel-Sporting Covilhã, 1-0
(Zarabi a.g. 77')

Santa Clara-V. Guimarães B, 2-1
(Rafael Batatinha 79' e Clemente 90+3'; Boyd 34')

Leixões-Famalicão, 0-0

Benfica B-Cova da Piedade, 1-1
(Chico Gomes a.g. 11'; Irobiso 21')

Gil Vicente-Varzim, 1-0
(Delmiro p.b. 4')

Olhanense-Académica, 1-2
(González 52'; Rui Miguel 41' e Tozé Marreco 66')