24.ª JORNADA

Sp. Braga-Os Vinhais, 4-1

(André Coelho 3' e 37', Bruno Cintra 7' e Marinho 17'; Ted 5')

Burinhosa-Leões Porto Salvo, 6-2
(Espanhol 1' e 21', Russo 17' e 37', Gonçalo 25' e Nino 37'; João Silva 2' e 38')

Modicus-Sporting, 0-3

(Cavinato 1' e João Matos 22' e 33')

Belenenses-São João, 4-3

(Jander 1', Dura 23', Fábio Armando 25' e 37'; Gustavo 11' e Cássio 33' e 34')

Quinta dos Lombos-Benfica, 2-3

(Eddy 22' e 32'; Franklin 7', Fernando Wilhelm 17' e Elisandro 27')

Futsal Azeméis-Unidos Pinheirense, 4-2
(Luís Miguel 14', Emerson 21' e 32' e André Gomes 36'; Paulinho Roxo 24' pen e Júnior 37')

Rio Ave-AD Fundão, 6-2
(Lincon 10', 19' e 38', Simas 31', Romário 36' e Pedro Silva 39'; Márcio Moreira 12' e Yulian 21')

23.ª JORNADA

Os Vinhais-Rio Ave, 3-8

(Sabry 22', Tobias 33' e João Duarte 36'; Cigano 10', Felipe Simas 13' e 37', Pedro Silva 20' e 31', Lincon 25' e 27' e Balão 39')

Leões Porto Salvo-Sp. Braga, 2-6

(Paulo Fonseca 17' e Fábio Semedo 38'; Diogo Santos 2' p.b., André Machado 13', Bruno Cintra 23', André Coelho 24', Eli 28' e Tiago Brito 32')

Quinta dos Lombos-Belenenses, 1-3
(Chinobi 14'; Jander 18' e 25' e Tunha 27')

CS São João-Burinhosa, 7-3

AD Fundão-Futsal Azeméis, 3-2
(Teka 12', Márcio Moreira 13' e Waltinho 15'; André Gomes 19' e Emerson 34')

Unidos Pinheirense-Modicus, 3-3
(Paulinho Roxo 19', 30' e 33'; Fábio Lima 12', Coelho 36' e Ricardo Ferreira 37')

Benfica-Sporting, 1-1

(Bruno Coelho 21'; Varela 14')

22.ª JORNADA

Modicus-AD Fundão, 5-5
(Óscar 18’ e 32', Fábio Lima 21’, Coelho 24’ e Gabriel 37’; Waltinho 4', 39’ e 40', Teka 19’ e Gabriel 39’ p.b.)

Burinhosa-Quinta dos Lombos, 6-2

(Bruno Pinto 5’, Nino 28', 37', 39' e 40' e Bruno Pinto 38'; Chinobi 26' e 32')

Rio Ave-Leões Porto Salvo, 3-3

(Cristiano 4’ e 23' e Ruben Reis 18’; Roberto Filipe 8’ e 19’ e João Silva 39’)

Futsal Azeméis-Os Vinhais, 4-3

(Nandinho 4', Hélder Ferreira 12', André Gomes 14' e Israel 35'; Ivo Oliveira 7' e 38' e Zezito 23')

Sporting-Unidos Pinheirense, 10-1

(Varela 8', Cavinato 11', 12', Caio 14', Fortino 18', Varela 22', Deo 24' e 40', Diogo 34' e Gonçalo Portugal 35'; Freddy 30')

Sp. Braga-CS São João, 3-3

(Nilson 3', Tiago Cruz 7' e Tiago Brito 23'; Gustavo Martins 13', Cássio Coelho 15' e Gustavo Martins 34')

Belenenses-Benfica, 2-2

(Tunha 24' e Jander 37', pen.; Ré 6' e 17')

JOGO ANTECIPADO DA 25.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Futsal Azeméis, 7-1

(Pedro Cary 8', Diogo 14' e 32', Fortino 28', Paulinho 29', Merlim 31' e Anilton 36'; Porfyrio 24')

21.ª JORNADA

Benfica-Unidos Pinheirense, 3-1

(Elisandro 13' e 39' e Chaguinha 40'; Paulinho Rocha 4')

Belenenses-Burinhosa, 1-4
(Liléu 1'; João Marçal 12', Bruno Pinto 19', 27' e 36')

CS São João-Rio Ave, 2-3
(Picasso 22' e Rafa 38'; Pedro Silva 31', Rúben Reis 36' e Bruno Santos 37')

Leões Porto Salvo-Futsal Azeméis, 2-2
(Papa 8' e João Silva 38'; Luís Miguel 24' e Nandinho 25')

Quinta dos Lombos-Sp. Braga, 2-4
(Marinho 15' e  Bruno Pires 33'; Tiago Cruz 9', Tiago Brito 10' e 27' e André Machado 39')

Os Vinhais-Modicus, 6-8
(Zezito 7' e 23', Ricardo 13', Sabry 19' e 30' e Ivo Oliveira 39'; Coelho 2' e 39', 
Ricardinho 5' e 39', Gabriel 19' e 24', Tiago Soares 30' e Fábio Lima 33')

AD Fundão-Sporting, 1-4
(Danny 7'; Diogo 2', Leo 8' e Fortino 10' e 24')


20.ª JORNADA

Pinheirense-Ad Fundão, 4-3
(Freddy 8', 33' e 39' e Paulinho 39'; Márcio Moreira 17', Yulian 23' e Teka 32')

Rio Ave-Quinta Lombos, 3-2
(Ruben Reis 13’, Lincon 14’ e Balão 22'; Rafael Bocum 21’ e José Varela 23’)

Futsal Azemeis-Cs S João, 6-4
(Israel 3' e 18', André Gomes 11' e 32', Porfyrio 12' e Ruca 23'; Josiel 9', Cássio 19' e 32' e Spock 29', p.b.) 

Modicus-Leões Porto Salvo, 5-2
(Gabriel 6', Tiago Soares 27', Fábio Lima 36' e 39' e Coelho 39'; Hugo Eduardo 6' e Diogo Santos 31')

Sporting-Vinhais, 10-3
(Diego Cavinato 8', 14', 15' e 34', João Matos 11', Paulinho 13', Rodolfo Araujo 19' e 24', Anilton 31' e Nuno Ramos 38' (a. g.); Ivo Oliveira 1', Jose Sousa 9' e Daniel Sá 21').

Sp. Braga-Belenenses, 6-2
(Marinho 6', André Machado 25' (pen.) e 37', André Coelho 33', Eli Júnior 36' e Marinho 38'; João Pires 14' e André Nabais 34')

Burinhosa-Benfica, 2-4
(Marquinhos 5' e Nino 38'; Fábio Cecílio 13', Bruno Coelho 25' e 40' e Elisandro 30')

19.ª JORNADA

Leões Porto Salvo-Sporting, 1-7

(Bruno Santos 28'; Fortino 2' e 3', Dieguinho 13', 24' e 36', Cavinato 19' e Caio Japa 40')

Benfica-AD Fundão, 6-0

(Elisandro 7', Miguel Ângelo 29', 29' e 30' e Chaguinha 34' e 39')

Burinhosa-Sp. Braga, 5-7

(Nino 14' e 31', Bruno Pinto 26' e Russo 27' e 35'; Bruno Cintra 1', André Machado 4', 40' e 40', Nilson 23' e Marinho 29' e 31')

Os Vinhais-Unidos Pinheirense, 2-5

(Tobias 18' e Kevin 22'; Formiga 19', Paulinho Roxo 29', 30' e 31' e Ciro 36')

Quinta dos Lombos-Futsal Azeméis, 3-2

(Eddy 21' e 38' e Bruno Pires 28'; Porfyrio 27' e Nandinho 35')

Belenenses-Rio Ave, 6-5
(Dura 7', 25' e 40', Fábio Armando 8', André Nabais 23' e Liléu 33'; Lincon 14' e 24', Rúben Reis 20', Simas 22' e Pedro Silva 26')

CS São João-Modicus, 3-6
(Rafa 5', Josiel 8', Bruno Carvalho 26'; Ricardinho 4', 36' e 37', Óscar 10', Tiago Soares 19' e Gabriel 23')

18.ª JORNADA

Sporting-CS São João, 7-2

(Cavinato 10' e 36', Varela 16', Deo 20' e 25', Paulinho 25' e Fortino 40'; Batalha 4' e Picasso 12')

Unidos Pinheirense-Leões Porto Salvo, 6-3

(Preto 7', Paulinho 13', 36' e 39', Paulinho Roxo 30' e Zé Marau 32'; Bruno Santos 5', Ruben Santos 34' e Pauleta 38')

Sp. Braga-Benfica, 3-6

(Eli 19', 32' e 37'; Rafael Henmi 4', 10', 14' e 27', Ré 22' e Bruno Coelho 40')

Rio Ave-Burinhosa, 3-3
(Pedro Silva 23' pen. e 24' e Balão 25'; Espanhol 13', Marquinhos 19' e João Marçal 26')

Modicus-Quinta dos Lombos, 7-0
(Coelho 15', Fábio Lima 17' e 35', Gabriel 23', Óscar 28', Pedrinho 38' e Ricardo Ferreira 40')

AD Fundão-Os Vinhais, 4-3

(Márcio 20', Erik 23', Waltinho 29' e Noé Pardo 33'; Zezito 20' e Alex 25' e 38')

Futsal Azeméis-Belenenses, 1-3
(Hélder 8'; Jander 21' p., André Nabais 23' e Dura 37')

17.ª JORNADA

Burinhosa-Futsal Azeméis, 3-2

(Russo 21' e 31' e Espanhol 40'; André Gomes 34' e 38')

Benfica-Os Vinhais, 7-0
(Patias 14', Miguel Ângelo 14', Elisandro 17', Ré 19', 19' e 23' e Rafael Henmi 34')

Belenenses-Modicus, 3-1
(Dura 16', Jota 33' e André Nabais 40'; Tiago Soares 16')

Leões Porto Salvo-AD Fundão, 5-6
(Pauleta 13', André Silva 19', Ruben Santos 36' e 39' e Hugo Eduardo 39'; Couto 8', Noé Pardo 9' e 27', Márcio Moreira 15', Yulian 21' e Iago Barro 38')

Quinta dos Lombos-Sporting, 1-4
(Eddy 32'; Paulinho 16', Dieguinho 22', Deo 27' e Merlim 35')

CS São João-Unidos Pinheirense, 8-3
(Gustavo 1’, 10’ e 15', Batalha 14’, Rafa 19’ e Cássio 20’, 35’ e 40'; Júnior 3’ e Zé Marau 9’ e 38’)

Sp. Braga-Rio Ave, 5-3
(André Machado 24', 24' e 40', André Coelho 35' e 38'; Cristiano 17' e 36' e Renato Pontes 32')

16.ª JORNADA

Rio Ave-Benfica, 1-5

(Lincon 2'; Fernando Wilhelm 2' e 40', Franklin 30', Rafael Henmi 31' e Ré 38')

Unidos Pinheirense-Quinta dos Lombos, 3-4

(Vigário 12' e 34' e Paulinho Roxo 13' pen.; Eddy 3', 14' e 38' e Bruno Pires 19')

Sporting-Belenenses, 5-0

(Cavinato 7' e 22', João Matos 8' e 10' e Anilton 19')

Fundão-CS São João, 5-2

(Teka 18' e 29', Waltinho 30' e 39' e Márcio 32'; Cássio 19' e Cássio 22')

Os Vinhais-Leões Porto Salvo, 6-6
(Dario 6', Tobias 18', Zezito 19', Alex 26' e Sabry 30' e 37'; André Silva 3', Ruben Santos 7' e 35', Hugo Eduardo 27', Tobias 34' (ag) e Bruno Santos 38')

Futsal Azeméis-Sp. Braga, 3-3
(Nandinho 19' e 33' e Emerson 40'; Ruca 27' p.b., André Machado 30' e Vasco Sêco 37')

Modicus-Burinhosa, 8-4
(Tiago Soares 16', Ricardinho 17' e 17', Óscar 29' e 30',  Coelho 35', Fábio Lima 38' e Rui Pedro 39'; Bruno Pinto 3', 14' e Bruno Pinto 36' e Tukinha 31')

15.ª JORNADA

Quinta dos Lombos-Fundão, 1-2

(Varela 26'; Yulian 27' e Eskerda 30')

CS São João-Vinhais, 3-2
(Cássio 5', Tobias 26’ p.b. e Cássio 29’; Tobias 22’ e Gustavo Martins 40’ p.b.)

Rio Ave-Futsal Azeméis, 3-4

(Balão 22’ pen., Lincon 36’ e Pedro Silva 39’; Nandinho 1’, Porfírio Leitão 10’, Luís Miguel 21’ e Israel Alves 24’)

Sp. Braga-Modicus, 3-3

(André Coelho 4’, Vasco Seco 26' e Marinho 38’; Pedrinho 8’, Ricardinho 17’ e Fábio Lima 20')

Belenenses-Unidos Pinheirense, 6-0

(Tunha 9', Dura 23' e 35', Liléu 25', Jander 29' e Fábio Armando 39')

Benfica-Leões Porto, 2-1
(Fábio Cecílio 4' e Gonçalo Alves 26'; Paulo Fonseca 38')

Burinhosa-Sporting, 0-6
(Cavinato 6', Deo 7', Dieguinho 8', Leo Jaraguá 13', Merlim 28' e Anilton 35')

14.ª JORNADA

U. Pinheirense-Burinhosa, 6-2
(Paulinho Roxo 12' e 40', João Vigário 13', 21' e 23' e Freddy 29'; Bruno Pinto 10' e Marquinhos 20')

Vinhais-Quinta dos Lombos, 3-3

(Dário Sá 10' e 35' e Ricardo Gomes 25'; Gonçalo Sobral 7' e 38' e Eddy 20')

Leões Porto Salvo-CS São João, 7-3
(Bruno Santos 6' e 12', Xavi 9', Rúben Santos 15', Pauleta 23' e João Silva 24' e 39'; Gustavo Martins 21' e 36' e André Batalha 34')

Sporting-Sp. Braga, 5-2
(Merlim 13' e 13', Deo 19' e Pedro Cary 25' e 36'; André Coelho 2' e Vasco Seco 12')

Fundão-Belenenses, 3-0
(Márcio Moreira 34', Yulián Díaz 38' e Nuno Couto 39')

Futsal Azeméis-Benfica, 3-3
(Nandinho 20', Emerson Ribeiro 22' e Luís Miguel 25'; Bruno Coelho 25', Rafael Henmi 32' e Elisandro 34')

Modicus-Rio Ave, 4-3
(Gabriel Pereira 16', Ricardinho 17', Coelho 18' e Cigano 28' p.b.; Balão 10' e 29' e Renato Pontes 35')


13.ª JORNADA

Fundão-Burinhosa, 6-3
(Érick Mendonça 4' e 36', Teka 24', Danny 33' e 35' e Couto 37'; Espanhol 17' e 18' e Bruno Pinto 28')

Leões Porto Salvo-Quinta dos Lombos, 4-2
(Pauleta 35' e Bruno Santos 38', 39' e 40'; Gonçalo Sobral 4' e Chinoby 12')

CS São João-Benfica, 1-2
(Cássio 7'; Picasso 2' p.b. e Alessandro Patias 6')

Sporting-Rio Ave, 5-0
(Merlim 1', Fortino 14' e 33', Lincon 24' p.b. e Edgar Varela 31')

Modicus-Futsal Azeméis, 5-1
(Ricardinho 14', Gabriel Pereira 15', Felipe Simas 26' e 34' e Fábio Lima 39'; Paulo Azevedo 31')

U. Pinheirense-Sp. Braga, 2-6
(André Gomes 25' e 37'; André Machado 2', Tiago Brito 4' e 5', Tiaguinho 16', Vasco Ribeiro 32' e Marinho 38')

Vinhais-Belenenses, 2-3
(Tobias 38' e Tiago Santos 40'; André Nabais 12', Tunha 35' e Cláudio Martins 38')


12.ª JORNADA

Modicus-Benfica, 29 de abril

Belenenses-Leões de Porto Salvo, 8-1
(Liléu 7', Jander 20', 31' e 38', Jota 27' e 28', Pinto 37' e 40'; Papa Unjanque 38')

Rio Ave-U. Pinheirense, 7-4
(Romário 5' e 29', Balão 18', Rúben Reis 24' e 25', Cristiano 37' e 38'; Ciro 4', Vigário 6', Fredy 14', Paulinho Rocha 27')

Futsal Azeméis-Sporting, 3-4
(Nandinho 24' e Emerson 36' e 38'; Pedro Cary 7', Merlim 15', Dieguinho 24' e Cavinato 37')

Sp. Braga-Fundão, 3-1
(Tiago Brito 15’, André Coelho 18’ eTiago Cruz 36’; Yulián 25’)

Quinta dos Lombos-CS São João, 4-4
(Bruno Pires 12’ e 31’, Cláudio 28’ e Chinobi 38’, pen; Josiel 15’, Cássio 23’, Batalha 31’ e 3-4 Gustavo Martins 37’)

Burinhosa-Vinhais, 7-3
(Gonçalo Simões 10', Bruno Pinto 12', 20' e 27', Russo 23', Filipe Gonçalves 31' e Rato 35'; Alex Baptista 16', Tobias 23' e Holandês 27')


11.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Modicus, 6-3
(Deo 7’, Diogo 18’, Cavinato 23’, Leo 27', Pedro Cary 31' e Paulinho 36'; Ricardinho 3’ e 15' e Gabriel 4’).

Unidos Pinheirense-Futsal Azeméis
(jogo interrompido aos 31 minutos quando estava 3-3)

Fundão-Rio Ave, 4-2

(Noé Pardo 3', Márcio Moreira 13', Teka 32' e Yulián Díaz 37'; Pedro Silva 26' e 36')

CS São João-Belenenses, 2-5
(Picasso 19' e André Batalha 36'; Dura 2', João Pires 5' e Jander 6', 23' e 37' p.)

Benfica-Quinta dos Lombos, 10-1
(Patias 7', Henmi 14', Jefferson 15', Elisandro 21', 23', 24' e 31', Gonçalo Alves 33', Chaguinha 35' e Mário Freitas 39'; Eddy 21')

Vinhais-Sp. Braga, 1-4
(Tobias 8' p.; André Machado 5', André Coelho 24' e Tiago Brito 34' e 37')

Leões Porto Salvo-Burinhosa, 5-4
(Pauleta 6' e 29', Papa Unjanque 8', Rúben Santos 36' e Xavi 39'; Pimpolho 3', Espanhol 21' e Bruno Pinto 35' e 36')


10.ª jornada

Belenenses-Quinta dos Lombos, 1-4
(Jander 37'; Eddy 1' e 20' e Marinho 6' e 40')

Burinhosa-CS São João, 5-2
(Russo 19', Pimpolho 20', Bruno Pinto 22' e 36' e Gonçalo Simões 35'; Rafael Lopes 18' e Cássio 31')

Rio Ave-Os Vinhais, 4-1

(Ruben Reis 7', Pedro Silva 21' e 35' e Cristiano 39'; Ted 1')

Modicus-Unidos Pinheirense, 8-3
(Ricardinho 1' e 22', Fábio Lima 7', Coelho 8', Pedrinho 10', Tiago Soares 31', Rui Pedro 37' e Simas 38'; João Vigário 15', Paulinho Roxo 22' e 31')

Sp. Braga-Leões Porto Salvo, 4-0

(Tiago Cruz 10', André Machado 25' e 36' e Marinho 39')

Sporting-Benfica, 2-2

(Diogo 29' e Fortino 33'; Elisandro 26' e Alessandro Patias 39')

Futsal Azeméis-AD Fundão, 6-3
(Emerson Ribeiro 2', Arnaldo Pereira 6', Hélder Ferreira 17' e Israel 32', 38' e 39'; Yulián Díaz 24', Erick Mendonça 25' e Danilo Hugo 32')

9.ª jornada

CS São João-Sp. Braga, 2-1

(Cássio 2' e 31'; André Machado 4')

Quinta dos Lombos-Burinhosa, 2-5
(Gonçalo Sobral 9' e Chinoby 33')

Leões Porto Salvo-Rio Ave, 2-2
(Hugo Eduardo 8' e Diogo Santos 26'; Rúben Reis 16' e Pedro Silva 32')

Os Vinhais-Futsal Azeméis, 3-5
(Ricardo Gomes 6', Alex 27' e Holandês 35'; Zezito 5' p.b., Luís Miguel 20', Arnaldo Pereira 23', Emerson Ribeiro 28' e Porfírio Leitão 33')

Unidos Pinheirense-Sporting, 2-3
(João Vigário 27' e Ciro 35')

AD Fundão-Modicus, 2-7
(Márcio Moreira 15' e Danny 35'; Coelho 7' e 39', Ricardinho 25', Felipe Simas 25', Fábio Lima 32' e 33' e Gabriel Pereira 39')

Benfica-Belenenses, 1-2
(Fábio Cecílio 26'; Dura 39' e Bruninho 40')

8.ª jornada

Burinhosa-Belenenses, 4-7

(Russo 17', Bruno Pinto 18', Pimpolho 31' e Gonçalo 34'; Dura 1', 23' e 32', Jota 6', João Pires 9' e 36' e Pinto 28')

Futsal Azeméis-Leões Porto Salvo, 8-6

(Porfyrio 20' e 40' Emerson 22', Ruca 24', Bruno Lourenço 32', Israel 33', Hélder 37' e 37'; Pauleta 11', 23', 32', Ruben Santos 29', João Silva 38' e Paulo Fonseca 39')

Rio Ave-CS São João, 3-3
(Pedro Silva 2', Balão 19' pen. e 19' pen.; Cássio 4', Claudinho 5', Gustavo Martins 17')

Modicus-Os Vinhais, 5-1

(Simas 21' e Coelho 23', Gabriel 24', Coelho 27', Ricardinho 39'; Alex 6')

Sp. Braga-Quinta dos Lombos, 5-3

(André Machado 4', Bruno Cintra 14', André Coelho 17', Tiago Cruz 29' e Vítor Hugo 39'; Chinobi 26' pen., Rodrigo Cipolli 30' e Eddy 35')

Sporting-AD Fundão, 9-1

(Diego Cavinato 1', Marcão 3', Edgar Varela 7' e 18', Diogo 10', Fortino 17' e 37', Pedro Cary 25' e Paulinho 35'; Teka 9')

Unidos Pinheirense-Benfica, 25 de março

Jogo antecipado da jornada 21

Benfica-Unidos Pinheirense, 3-2
(Fernando Wilhelm 12' e 28' e Fábio Cecílio 30'; Martinez 32' e Júnior 33')

7.ª jornada

Benfica-Burinhosa, 4-0

(Fábio Cecílio 5', Bruno Coelho 9', Patias 39' e 40')

Leões Porto Salvo-Modicus, 1-2

(André Silva 25'; Ricardinho 16', Gabriel 26')

Os Vinhais-Sporting, 2-10

(Tobias 7' e Holandês 23' pen.; Dieguinho 2', 39' e 39', Cavinato 3', 16', 21' e 34', Fortino 7', Merlim 25' e Varela 36')

Quinta dos Lombos-Rio Ave, 5-3

(José Varela 1', Chinobi 8', Rafael Bocum 11', Eddy 36' e Marinho 39'; Ruben Reis 12', Renato Pontes 15' e Romário 39')

Belenenses-Sp. Braga, 3-3
(Jander 35' e 37' pen. e Dura 40'; Bruno Cintra 4', Eli Júnior 27' e Tiago Brito 33')

CS São João-Futsal Azeméis, 2-2
(Claudinho 27’ e Gustavo 36’; Nandinho 30’ e Rui Ribeiro 40’)

AD Fundão-Unidos Pinheirense, 6-0
(Márcio Moreira 13' e 33', Yulián Díaz 27', Danilo Hugo 28', Erick Mendonça 37' e Couto 37')

6.ª jornada

Unidos Pinheirense-Vinhais, 2-4

(Tobias 18', p.b. e Paulinho Roxo 19'; Zezito 3', Alex 17', Alex 27' e Dario 40')

Sporting-Leões Porto Salvo, 3-1

(João Matos 16', Caio Japa 23' e 38'; Hugo Eduardo 32')

AD Fundão-Benfica, 1-2
(Rafael Henmi 2' p.b.; Márcio Moreira 17' p.b. e Alessandro Patias 28')

Futsal Azeméis-Quinta dos Lombos, 2-3

(Israel 32' e Nandinho 40'; Bruno Pires 31' e 32' e Cláudio 34')

Modicus-CS São João, 8-1
(Fábio Lima 4', Coelho 4', 16', 19' e 25', Norinho 20', 30' e Simas 33'; Gustavo Martins 11')

Rio Ave-Belenenses, 6-3
(Cristiano 18', Pedro Silva 24' e 33', Renato Pontes 26', Ruben Reis 36' e Balão 39'; Jota 30', Dura 33' e Tunha 37')

Sp. Braga-Burinhosa, 2-0
(André Coelho 7' e Bruno Pinto 31' p.b.)

5.ª jornada

Burinhosa-Rio Ave, 5-2

(Marquinhos 5', Russo 12', 25'  34' e John Welton 39'; Romário 12' e Balão 17')

Os Vinhais-AD Fundão, 5-2

(Alesandro, 28', Dario 29' e 35', Alex 34' e Tobias 39'; Márcio Moreira 5' e 39')

Belenenses-Futsal Azeméis, 5-5
(Pinto 11', Dura 14' e 28', Bruninho 17' e Tunha 38'; Emerson 2', Porfírio 20', Nandinho 32' e 40' e Arnaldo 35')

Leões Porto Salvo-Pinheirense, 8-5
(Pauleta 1' e 24', Diogo Santos 13', João Silva 23' e 35', Xavi 25', Ruben Santos 30' e Xavi 39'; Paulinho Roxo 32', André Gomes 32' e 36' e Israel 36' e 39')

CS São João-Sporting, 0-4

(Cavinato 10’, Fortino 17’ e 30’ e Deo 23’)

Benfica-Sp. Braga, 2-2

(Fernando Wilhelm 29' e Henmi 35'; Tiago Brito 28' e André Machado 29')

Quinta dos Lombos-Modicus, 2-5
(Gonçalo Sobral 30' e José Varela 39'; Coelho 3' e 36', Fábio Lima 23' e 27' e Ricardinho 39')

4.ª jornada

AD Fundão-Leões Porto Salvo, 4-4

(Noé Pardo 1', Márcio Moreira 6', Danilo Hugo 20' e Teka 30' g.p.; Diogo Santos 22', André Silva 26' e 40' e Xavi 33')

Futsal Azeméis-Burinhosa, 2-2
(Nandinho 7' e Hélder Ferreira 39'; Pimpolho 27' e Bruno Pinto 38')

Os Vinhais-Benfica, 2-7
(Dário Sá 9' e Ricardo Gomes 36'; Miguel Ângelo 1' e 21', Alessandro Patias 4', Elisandro 11', 26' e 37' e Gonçalo Alves 40')

Rio Ave-Braga, 3-5
(Balão 2', Cigano 30' e Pedro Silva 30'; André Machado 12', Tiago Brito 31', Bruno Cintra 34', Eli 38' e Marinho 39')

Pinheirense-CS São João, 5-1
(Paulinho 19', Paulinho Roxo 27', 31' e 39' e Israel 29'; Gustavo Martins 26')

Modicus-Belenenses, 2-3
(Fábio Lima 14' e Ricardo Ferreira 37'; Felipe Simas 4' p.b., Jander 25' e Dura 33')

Sporting-Quinta dos Lombos, 9-3
(Fortino 1', Cavinato 14', 16', 20', 22' e 37', Varela 15' e 24' e Leo 37'; Chinobi 9', Bocum 10' e Gonçalo Sobral 31')

3.ª jornada

Belenenses-Sporting, 0-7

(Diogo 3', Fortino 16', Varela 18', Paulinho 25', Deo 32', João Matos 33' e Djô 38')

CS São João-Fundão, 3-5
(Tiago 20', Gustavo 30' e Cássio 34'; Couto 5', Daniel 8', Márcio 22' e 40' e Teka 27')

Quinta dos Lombos-Unidos Pinheirense, 3-5
(Chinobi 2', Pina 26' e Bruno Pires 27'; Paulinho Roxo 8', 19' e 38', Vigário 18' e André Gomes 21')

Sp. Braga-Futsal Azeméis, 7-1
(Bruno Cintra 9', 16' e 25', Vasco Sêco 11' e 31',  Tiago Brito 18', João Carvalho 21', p.b.; Porfyrio 38')

Leões Porto Salvo-Os Vinhais, 3-6
(Bruno Santos 5', Hugo Eduardo 10' e João Silva 20'; Zezito 3', Sabry 18', 23', Ricardo 28', Alex 32' e 38')

Benfica-Rio Ave, 8-2
(Elisandro 12', 13' e 31', Rafael Henmi 22', Miguel Ângelo 23', Franklin 25', Patias 26' e Fábio Cecílio 34'; Romário 16' e Balão 40')

Burinhosa-Modicus, 3-4
(Russo 3' e 34' e Vitinho 31'; Norinho 15' e 24' e Fábio Lima 21' e 35')

2.ª jornada

Sporting-Burinhosa, 6-0

(Leo 15’, Paulinho 18’, Diogo 28’, Varela 33’ e 34' e João Matos 35’)

Leões Porto Salvo-Benfica, 2-3
(João Silva 17' e 17'; Ré 12', Gonçalo Alves 25' e Bruno Coelho 40')

Unidos Pinheirense-Belenenses, 2-6
(André Gomes 1' e Paulinho Roxo 38'; João Pires 9’ e 32' e 34', Fábio Armando 10', André Nabais 16', Jander 29')

Fundão-Quinta dos Lombos, 3-0

(Márcio Moreira 31', Dani, 35' e Noé Pardo 39')

Futsal Azeméis-Rio Ave, 3-3
(Ruca 10', Hélder Ferreira 25' e Nandinho 38'; Pedro Silva 10', Arnaldo 12' p.b. e Renato Pontes 27')

Os Vinhais-CS São João, 1-6
(Gonçalo Barão 14' p.b.; Cássio 5' e 19', Gustavo 7', Josiel 22' e 36' e Rafa 37')

Modicus-Braga, 1-4
(Gabriel 22'; Eli 11', 35' e 38' e Vasco Seco 34')

1.ª jornada


Benfica-Futsal Azeméis, 7-1
(Elisandro 1' e 33', Gonçalo Alves 3', Ré 13' e 29' e Patias 37' e 38'; Arnaldo Pereira 6')

CS São João-Leões Porto Salvo, 1-2
(Cássio 17'; Diogo Santos 24' e Xavi 36')

Burinhosa-Unidos Pinheirense, 1-2
(Marquinhos 23'; Israel 31' e 33')

Rio Ave-Modicus, 3-3
(Pedro Silva 11', Cristiano 17' e Chapú 39'; Fábio Lima 21', Gabriel 32' e Simas 34')

Belenenses-AD Fundão, 7-3
(Jander 19', 27' e 29', João Pires 19' e 23', Tunha 22' e Fábio Armando 30'; Teka 3', Hugo 37' e 39')

Quinta dos Lombos-Os Vinhais, 3-2
(Cláudio 8', Bruno Pires 17' e Ilidio Pina 23'; Alesandro 35' e Sabry 37')

Sp. Braga-Sporting, 4-4
(André Machado 6' e 9', Tiago Cruz 14' e Eli Junior 38'; Diogo 10' e 12', Leo 22' e 32')