FINAL

Holanda-Dinamarca, 4-2
(Vivianne Miedema 10' e 89', Lieke Martens 28' e Sherida Spitse 51'; Nadia Nadim 6' e Pernille Harder 33')

MEIAS-FINAIS

Holanda-Inglaterra, 3-0
(Miedema 22', Van de Donk 62' e Bright 90'+3 p.b.)

Dinamarca-Áustria, 0-0 a.p. (3-0 pen.)

QUARTOS DE FINAL

Holanda-Suécia, 2-0

(Martens 33' e Miedema 64')

Alemanha-Dinamarca, 1-2
(Isabel Kerschowski 3'; Nadia Nadim 49' e Theresa Nielsen 83')

Áustria-Espanha, 0-0 (5-3 pen.)

Inglaterra-França, 1-0
(Jodie Taylor 60')

...................................

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A


1.ª jornada

Holanda-Noruega, 1-0
(Shanice van de Sanden 66')

Dinamarca-Bélgica, 1-0
(Troelsgaard-Nielsen 6')

2.ª jornada

Noruega-Bélgica, 0-2
(Van Gorp 59' e Cayman 67')

Holanda-Dinamarca, 1-0
(Spitse 20' pen.)

3.ª jornada


Bélgica-Holanda, 1-2
(Tessa Wullaert 59'; Sherida Spitse 27' pen. e Lieke Martens 74')

Noruega-Dinamarca, 0-1
(Katrine Veje 5')

Classificação

1. Holanda, 9 pontos/3 jogos
2. Dinamarca, 6/3
3. Bélgica, 3/3
4. Noruega, 0/3

GRUPO B

1.ª jornada

Itália-Rússia, 1-2
(Ilaria Mauro 88'; Danilova 9' e Morozova 26')

Alemanha-Suécia, 0-0

2.ª jornada

Suécia-Rússia, 2-0
(Lotta Schelin 22' e Blackstenius 51')

Alemanha-Itália, 2-1
(Henning 19' e Babett Peter 67' pen.; Ilaria Mauro 29')

3.ª jornada

Rússia-Alemanha, 0-2
(Babett Peter 10' pen. e Marozsan 56' pen.)

Suécia-Itália, 2-3
(Lotta Schelin 14' pen. e Blackstenius 47'; Daniela Sabatino 4' e 37' e Cristiana Girelli 85')

Classificação

1. Alemanha, 7 pontos/3 jogos
2. Suécia, 4/3
3. Rússia, 3/3
4. Itália, 3/3

GRUPO C

1.ª jornada

Áustria-Suíça, 1-0
(Nina Burger 15')

França-Islândia, 1-0
(Le Sommer 86' pen.)

2.ª jornada

Islândia-Suíça, 1-2
(Fridriksdóttir 33'; Lara Dickenmann 43' e Ramona Bachmann 52')

França-Áustria, 1-1
(Amandine Henry 51'; Lisa Makas 27')

3.ª jornada

Suíça-França, 1-1
(Ana Crnogorcevic 19'; Camille Abily 76')

Islândia-Áustria, 0-3
(Sarah Zadrazil 36', Nina Burger 44' e Stefanie Enzinger 89')

Classificação

1. Áustria, 7 pontos/3 jogos
2. França, 5/3
3. Suíça, 4/3
4. Islândia, 0/3

GRUPO D

1.ª jornada

Espanha-PORTUGAL, 2-0
(Vicky Losada 23' e Amanda Sampedro 42')

Inglaterra-Escócia, 6-0
(Jodie Taylor 10', 26' e 53', Ellen White 32', Jordan Nobbs 87' e Toni Duggan 90''+4)

2.ª jornada

Escócia-PORTUGAL, 1-2
(Erin Cuthbert 68'; Carolina Mendes 27' e Ana Leite 72')

Inglaterra-Espanha, 2-0
(Francesca Kirby 2' e Jodie Taylor 85')

3.ª jornada

PORTUGAL-Inglaterra, 1-2
(Carolina Mendes 17'; Duggan 7' e Parris 48')

Escócia-Espanha, 1-0
(Weir 42')

Classificação

1. Inglaterra, 9 pontos/3 jogos
2. Espanha, 3/3
3. Escócia, 3/3
4. PORTUGAL, 3/3