Classificação e resultados

8.ª JORNADA (jogos em atraso)

Leixões-Gil Vicente, 2-0
(Kukula 71' e Evandro Brandão 89')

UD Oliveirense-Ac. Viseu, 2-1
(João Amorim 5' e Felix Lima Santos 18'; Lucas Silva 24')

Penafiel-Académica, 0-0

9.ª JORNADA

Sp. Braga B-Nacional, 5-4

(Francisco Trincão 8' e 56', Luther Singh 45', Leandro 89' e 91'; Murilo 32', Lucas Ferrugem 49' p.b., Bryan Rochez 80', Christian Fiel 84')

Académica-Benfica B, 1-2

(Nélson Pedroso 87'; José Gomes 57' e Heri 81')

Sporting B-Santa Clara, 4-3
(Gelson Dala 19' pen., 24' e 65' e Paulinho 86'; Thiago 31' e 78' e Fernando 49')

Cova da Piedade-Leixões, 2-0 
(Dieguinho 10' e Sori Mané 45')

Varzim-UD Oliveirense, 0-1
(Tavares 67')

U. Madeira-Penafiel, 0-0 

Ac. Viseu-FC Porto B, 4-1 
(Fernando Ferreira 2', Sandro Lima 28', Bura 56' e Avto; Rui Moreira 16')

Real-Famalicão, 1-1
(Sergio Oulu 5'; Rui Costa 85')

Sp. Covilhã-Arouca, 1-0
(Índio Oliveira 25')

Gil Vicente-V. Guimarães B, 3-0
(Bence Biró 18' p.b., Rui Miguel 23' pen. e 80' pen.)

8.ª JORNADA

FC Porto B-Cova da Piedade, 2-0
(Tony Djim 84' e Luís Mata 89')

V. Guimarães B-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Jacques Haman 53'; Luan Santos 19')

Benfica B-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1

(Keaton Parks 62'; Erivelto 55')

Famalicão-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(Rui Costa 78'; Arghus, 5')

Santa Clara-Varzim, 1-2
(Thiago Santana 85'; Nelsinho 54' e Malele 56')

Arouca-Sporting B, 2-0
(Roberto 47' e Areias 53')

Nacional-Real, 0-4
(Júlio César 43' p.b., Chidinho 72', Vinicius 74' e 90+4')

7.ª JORNADA

Sp. Covilhã-Famalicão, 1-1

(Raul Almeida 48'; Jorge Miguel 59')

Gil Vicente-Santa Clara, 1-2
(Fall Alioune 20'; Fernando Andrade 16' e Clemente 84')

Varzim-Arouca, 0-0

Ac. Viseu- V. Guimarães B, 2-1
(Luís Barry 15' e Miguel Bura 71'; Dénis Duarte 45+5')

U. Madeira-Leixões, 0-2
(Leandro Brandão 70' e 90+3')

Real-Penafiel, 3-1
(Carlos Vinicius 45' e 90+1' e João Basso 83'; Jules Diouf 80')

Cova Piedade-Benfica B, 2-0
(Dieguinho 23' e 58')

FC Porto B-Nacional, 2-1 
(Jorge Fernandes 21', Fede Varela 74';Murilo 3')

Sp. Braga B-Oliveirense, 1-1 
(Ogana 27'; Nelson Bonilla 66')

Académica-Sporting B, 4-2
(João Real 3', Dias 45'+2 e 53', Nélson Pedroso 55'; Ponde 7' pen. e 50')

6.ª JORNADA

Arouca-Sp. Braga B, 0-0

Famalicão-Varzim, 3-1
(Jaime Poulson 38', Feliz 51' e William 81'; Nelsinho 16')

Penafiel-Cova Piedade, 1-0
(Fábio Fortes 39')

Sporting B-Gil Vicente, 0-1
(Rui Miguel 6' pen.)

Leixões-Sp. Covilhã, 2-1
(Belima 6' e Poloni 83'; Fatai 47')

Nacional-Ac. Viseu, 2-0
(Ricardo Gomes 41' e 87' pen.)

Santa Clara-U. Madeira, 2-1
(Thiago Santana 2' e Clemente 85'; Junior 77')

V. Guimarães B-Académica, 0-3
(Femi 45+1', Tozé Marreco 47' e 50')

Oliveirense-FC Porto B, 1-2
(Riascos 66'; André Pereira 6', Galeno 67')

Benfica B-Real, 3-0

(Keaton 15' e Heriberto 25' e 37')

5.ª JORNADA

Académica-Gil Vicente, 1-1
(Diogo Ribeiro 90'+4; Rui Miguel 68')

Sp. Braga B-Leixões, 2-2

(Crespo 53', Luther Singh 64' p.; Ricardo Barros 4', Breitner 90' p.)

Cova da Piedade-V. Guimarães B, 0-1
(Dénis 88' pen.)

Varzim-Penafiel, 3-0
(Nelsinho 13', Paulo Vítor 72' e Nélson Agra 88')

Ac. Viseu-Benfica B, 1-0
(Sandro Lima 48')

Sp. Covilhã-Nacional, 0-1
(Mauro 66')

Famalicão-Oliveirense, 1-0
(Nuno Diogo 44')

FC Porto B-Santa Clara, 1-0
(Fede Varela 45' p.)

Real-Arouca, 0-1
(Bukia 74')

U. Madeira-Sporting B, 2-2
(Betinho 53' e Gonçalo 66'; Rafael Leão 9 e 34')

4.ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-Real, 4-3
(Duarte 12', Marcos Valente 44', Óscar Estupinan 50' e Mimito Biai 66'; Tiago Morgado 26', Carlos Vinicius 63' e João Othávio Basso 70')

Oliveirense-Sp. Covilhã, 2-2
(Sérgio 87' e Riascos 90+4'; Joel Vital 37' e Diarra 53')

Gil Vicente-U. Madeira, 1-0

(Luís Tinoco 88')

Leixões- FC Porto B, 1-0
(Evandro Brandão 39')

Nacional-Famalicão, 3-0
(Kaká 67', Jota 80' e Júlio César 87')

Sporting B-Cova Piedade, 2-1
(Pedro Delgado 54' e Rafael Leão 72'; Robson 49')

Santa Clara-Académica, 3-1

(Osama Rashid 10' pen., Thiago Santana 44' e Diogo Santos, 45'+4; Chiquinho 30' pen.)

Arouca-Ac. Viseu, 0-0


Benfica B-Varzim, 2-1

(Heriberto 10' e 78'; Diogo Ramos 52')

Penafiel-Sp. Braga B 2-1
(Rafa Sousa 15' e Manuel Namora 69'; Gleison 74')

3.ª JORNADA

Real-Sporting B, 1-2
(Jorge Bernardo 65'; Pedro Marques 89' e Pedro Delgado 90+2')

Sp. Braga-Santa Clara, 0-2 

(Thiago Santana 48', Osama Rashid 60')

Famalicão-Benfica B, 0-0 

Sp. Covilhã-V.Guimarães, 1-1
(Haman 81', Hudson 85')

U. Madeira-Académica,3-0
(Luan 12', Junior 50', Luan 66')

Cova Piedade-Arouca, 3-0
(Onyilo, 45'+2, Thiago Freitas 62',Ballack 83') 

Varzim-Gil Vicente,1-1
(Rui Coentrão, 63', Rui Miguel 76' pen) 

Ac. Viseu-Leixões ,3-0
(Luís Barry 49', Sandro Lima 54', Zé Paulo 83')

Oliveirense-Nacional,0-2
(Júlio César 63', Murillo 78') 

FC Porto B-Penafiel, 3-1
(Jules Diouf 9' pen., Galeno 14', Fede Varela 46', André Pereira 90'+3) 

2.ª JORNADA

Arouca-FC Porto B, 2-2 
(Nuno Valente 49' e Palocevic 63'; Luizão 12' e Fede Varela 50')

Santa Clara-Sp. Covilhã, 2-1
(Thiago Santana 42', Osama Rashid 72'; Seidi 29')

Gil Vicente-Cova Piedade, 1-2
(João Pedro; Daniel Almeida 44', Dieguinho 48' p. )

Leixões-Varzim, 2-1 
(Ricardo Barros 3' e 50'; Diogo Ramos 90'+5)

U. Madeira-Real, 2-0 
(Júnior 1', Romaric 30')

Benfica B-Nacional, 2-2
(Alan Jr. 61' e 86'; João Camacho 28', Ricardo Gomes 69')

Penafiel-Famalicão, 1-1 
(Fábio Fortes 54'; Jaime Poulson)

V. Guimarães B-Oliveirense, 0-0 

Sporting B-Ac.Viseu, 1-2

(Rafael Barbosa 54'; Fernando Ferreira 56' e 68')

Académica-Sp. Braga B, 2-0

(Tozé Marreco 10', Zé Tiago 19')

1.ª JORNADA


Oliveirense-Benfica B, 2-1
(Oliveira 14' e João Amorim 90'+3 pen.; Pedro Amaral 79')

Sp. Covilhã-Sporting B, 1-2
(Bilel 61'; Pedro Delgado 87' e Miguel Luís 90+1')

Sp. Braga B-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Luther Singh 31'; Tiago Moreira 87')

Nacional-Penafiel, 1-1
(Vanilson 86'; Fábio Fortes 57')

Cova Piedade-Santa Clara, 1-2
(Daniel Coelho 59' p.b.; Osama 50' pen., Clemente 68')

Ac. Viseu-Académica, 2-1
(Rui Miguel 51', Sandro Lima 88'; Tozé Marreco 8')

Famalicão-Arouca, 2-0
(Dani 12', Willian 65')

Real-Leixões, 4-1
(Carlos Vinícios 13', 76' e 78', Marcos 52'; Breitner da Silva 59')

FC Porto B-Gil Vicente, 1-2
(Fede Varela 25'; Rui Miguel 8' pen., James 37')

Varzim-V. Guimarães B, 3-0
(Sandro 28', Rui Coentrão 55' pen., Nélson Agra 87')