Classificações

15.ª JORNADA

Unidos Pinheirense-Benfica, 1-5

(João Carvalho 39'; Raúl Campos 13' e 29', Robinho 16', Bruno Coelho 33' e Deives Moraes 38')

Sporting-AD Fundão, 3-0
(Pauleta 18' p.b., Rodolfo Fortino 19' pen. e Diego Cavinato 37')

Burinhosa-Modicus, 2-2
(Nino 6' e Luís Miguel 24' p.b.; Gabri 7' e Joel Queirós 39')

Belenenses-Futsal Azeméis, 3-4
(Jota 24', Jander 30' e Fábio Armando 35'; Tiago Sousa 9', Nandinho 29', Eli Júnior 40' e Paulinho Roxo 40')

Quinta dos Lombos-Desp. Aves, 4-2
(Alesandro Almeida 18', Manuel Mesquita 21', Bruno Martins 29' e Ivo Oliveira 40'; Rafael Lopes 30' e 36')

Rio Ave-Leões Porto Salvo, 5-4
(Felipe Simas 7', Tiaguinho 9', Renato Pontes 13', Hélder Cristiano 37' e Balão 38'; Diogo Santos 4' e 20', Teka 30' pen. e Ted 40')

Fabril Barreiro-Sp. Braga, 4-9

(Luiz Fassy 15', Yulián Díaz 17' e 36' e Élvis Luz 22'; Marinho 4' e 19', Uesler 13', André Machado 18', 34' e 37', Ludgero Lopes 27' e Cássio 38')

14.ª JORNADA

Leões Porto Salvo-Sporting, 1-9

(Marinho 36'; João Matos 2', Rodolfo Fortino 4', Diogo 13', 24' 34', Dieguinho 22', Pedro Cary 31', Varela 35' e Deo 35')

Desp. Aves-Rio Ave, 2-2
(Pedro Peixoto 3' e Rafael Lopes 14'; Balão 20' e 40')

Futsal Azeméis-Fabril Barreiro, 5-4
(Paulinho Roxo 13', Emerson 14', Israel 16', Tiago Sousa 24' e Nandinho 35'; Yulián Díaz 5', Gonçalo Grácio 8' 32' e Élvis Luz 13')

Benfica-Burinhosa, 4-0
(Deives Moraes 9' e 30', Raúl Campos 12' e André Coelho 19')

AD Fundão-Belenenses, 1-2
(Mário Freitas 39' pen.; Jander 35' e 40')

Sp. Braga-Unidos Pinheirense, 2-0
(Cássio 16' e Ludgero Lopes 37')

Modicus-Quinta dos Lombos, 3-1
(Joel Queirós 6', Óscar Santos 15' e Gabri 23')

13.ª JORNADA

Leões Porto Salvo-Belenenses, 4-6

(Ré 9' e 35', Rúben Santos 23' e Dani 33'; Paulo David 16', Dura 20' e 28', Jander 25', Tunha 26' e Ré 28' p.b.)

Modicus-Desp. Aves, 4-4
(Gabri 1', Joel Queirós 9' e 39' e Pedrinho 29'; Tita 16', Zé Rui 24', Pedro Peixoto 30' e Paulo Khan 36')

Futsal Azeméis-Unidos Pinheirense, 5-3
(Eli Júnior 9', João Carvalho 13' p.b., Emerson 14', Nandinho 17' e Israel 19'; Ricardo Fernandes 24' pen., 27' e 36')

AD Fundão-Fabril Barreiro, 5-3
(Pauleta 1', Gui 4' e 38' e Mário Freitas 23' e 40'; Wilson Santos 12', Luiz Fassy 20' e André Silva 38')

Sp. Braga-Burinhosa, 8-3
(Uesler 5', André Machado 13' e 36', Bruno Cintra 28', 32' e 38', Cássio 35' e Gabriel Rosa 39'; Russo 23', Espanhol 25' e Marquinhos 39')

Benfica-Quinta dos Lombos, 7-0
(Robinho 1' e 23', Deives Moraes 21' e 31', Bruno Coelho 31' e Raúl Campos 32' e 38')

Sporting-Rio Ave, 6-2

(Diego Cavinato 2' e 35', Anílton Varela 11', Dinis Ramos 26' p.b. e Diogo 28' e 38'; Cigano 14' Renato Pontes 33')

12.ª JORNADA

Quinta dos Lombos-Sp. Braga, 4-2
(Bruno Martins 32', Chinobi 37' pen., Ivo Oliveira 38' e Gonçalo Sobral 38'; Cássio 25' e Bruno Cintra 31')

Unidos Pinheirense-AD Fundão, 4-2
(Ricardo Fernandes 1', João Carvalho 13', Freddy 27' e Ciro 40'; Danny 10' e 23')

Aves-Benfica, 0-9
(Deives Moraes 5' e 22', Raúl Campos 10' e 39', Bruno Pinto 14', Rafael Henmi 14', Fábio Cecílio 18', André Coelho 28' e Tiago Brito 39')

Rio Ave-Modicus, 2-9
(Fred Torres 9 ' e Tiaguinho 19'; Gabri 3', Luís Miguel 12', Óscar Santos 24' e 34', Tiago Soares 27' e 37', Fábio Lima 29' e 35' e Joel Queirós 36')

Burinhosa-Futsal Azeméis, 4-3
(Nino 6', 16' e 29' e Marquinhos 32'; Israel 14', Nandinho 35' e Eli Júnior 38')

Fabril Barreiro-Leões Porto Salvo, 6-3
(Élvis Luz 5' e 31', Carlos Monteiro 18' e 28' e Luiz Fassy 34' e 37'; Ré 24', Teka 25' e Samuka 33')

Belenenses-Sporting, 1-3
(Dura 12'; João Matos 4', Diogo 5', Fortino 34')


11.ª JORNADA

Benfica-Modicus, 6-2
(Deives Moraes 1', Fábio Lima 12' p.b., Raúl Campos 18' e Fábio Cecílio 21', 23' e 37'; Coelho 1' e 39')

Sporting-Fabril Barreiro, 8-2

(Alex Merlim 10', Cavinato 13', 21' e 27', Miguel Bento 17' p.b., Edgar Varela 23', André Sousa 32' e Anilton 39'; Élvis Luz 11' e Luiz Fassy 19')

AD Fundão-Burinhosa, 1-1
(Eskerda 34'; Marquinhos 39')

Sp. Braga-Aves, 3-1
(André Machado 9', Ludgero Lopes 16' e Bruno Cintra 27'; Tita 36')

Futsal Azeméis-Quinta dos Lombos, 2-2

(Nandinho 2' e 5'; Chinobi 7' e Gonçalo Sobral 24')

Rio Ave-Belenenses, 3-3
(Cigano 3', Fred Torres 9' e Felipe Simas 32'; Fábio Armando 1' e 36 e Jander 17')

Leões Porto Salvo-Unidos Pinheirense, 7-3
(Rúben Santos 2', Samuka 11', Ré 32', 36' e 39', Teka 37' e Bebé 38'; Willian 23', Pirata 25' e Paulinho 39')


10.ª JORNADA

Benfica-Rio Ave, 4-3
(Bruno Coelho 3', Deives Moraes 12' e 38' e Diego Roncaglio 35'; Fred Torres 3', Tiaguinho 26' e Lincon 39')

Unidos Pinheirense-Sporting, 1-8
(Freddy 25'; Diogo 2' e 34', João Matos 4', Diego Cavinato 7', Rodolfo Fortino 9' pen. e 14', Alex Merlim 19' e Edgar Varela 37')

Quinta dos Lombos-AD Fundão, 0-3

(Couto 27', Eddy 29' p.b. e Gui 34')

Modicus-Sp. Braga, 3-6

(Tiago Soares 2', Uesler 9' p.b. e Ricardo Ferreira 37'; Bruno Cintra 1', 9' e 35', André Machado 15', Tiago Fernandes 30' e Marinho 35')

Desp. Aves-Futsal Azeméis, 2-3

(Zé Rui 37' e Alex Ribeiro 39'; Paulinho Roxo 16', Tiago Sousa 33' e 39')

Fabril Barreiro-Belenenses, 4-3
(Grácio 15´e 39’, André Silva 22’ e Fassy 35’; Fábio Armando 13’ e 29’ e Jander 30’)

Burinhosa-Leões Porto Salvo, 2-2
(Marquinhos 31' e Nino (40'; Teka 10' e Cherif 24')


9.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Burinhosa, 4-1

(Fortino 14' e 25', Cavinato 31' e Gonçalo Portugal 40'; Marquinhos 9')

Leões Porto Salvo-Quinta dos Lombos, 9-2

(João Marçal 5', Marinho 10' e 22', Ted 15' e 21', Ré 18', Teka 27' e Rúben Santos 29' pen. e 39'; Rúben Santos 2' p.b. e Bruno Martins 26')

Rio Ave-Fabril Barreiro, 4-4

(Tiaguinho 1' e 12', Simas 21' e Balão 35'; João Neiva 20', Luiz Fassy 34', Grácio 36', e André Silva 37')

Sp. Braga-Benfica, 0-2

(Rafael Henmi 13' e Fábio Cecílio 33')

AD Fundão-Desp. Aves, 6-2
(Kiko 2', Mário Freitas 13' e 25', Erick 33' e 40' e Ricardinho 37'; Erick 20' p.b. e Tita 22')

Futsal Azeméis-Modicus, 4-10
(Nandinho 7', Eli Júnior 19' e 33' e Ruca 29'; Óscar 1' e 14', Gabriel 3' e 33', Joel Queirós 8' e 19', Tiago Soares 10' e 34' e Fábio Lima 17' e 21')

Belenenses-Unidos Pinheirense, 0-3
(Ricardo Fernandes 38', Vitinha 39' e Paulinho 40')

8.ª JORNADA

Quinta dos Lombos-Sporting, 1-3
(Mesquita 23'; Cavinato 14' e 30' e Diogo 14')

Desp. Aves-Leões Porto Salvo, 2-0
(Peixoto 24' e Zé Rui 26')

Burinhosa-Belenenses, 4-2
(Nino 4' e 20' e Russo 8' e 40'; Bruninho 3' e Tunha 23')

Sp. Braga-Rio Ave, 3-1
(André Machado 20' e Uesler 24' e 36'; Lincon 23')

Modicus-AD Fundão, 4-1
(Tiago Soares 4', Joel Queirós 10' e 30' e Fábio Lima 39'; Mário Freitas 16')

Unidos Pinheirense-Fabril Barreiro, 1-1
(Preto 34'; Gonçalo Grácio 37')

Benfica-Futsal Azeméis, 7-1
(Fábio Cecílio 1', Raúl Campos 16' e 32', Deives Moraes 21', Robinho 22', Bruno Pinto 28' e Rafael Henmi 35'; Israel 16')

7.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Desp. Aves, 7-0

(Diogo 8' e 28', Varela 12', Merlim 14' e 39', Fortino 26' e João Matos 38')

Leões Porto Salvo-Modicus, 1-5
(João Silva 34'; Gabriel 2', Fábio Lima 7' e 20', Tiago Soares 35' e Coelho 40')

Futsal Azeméis-Sp. Braga, 4-7
(Paulinho Roxo 15' e 25', Eli Júnior 25' e Ruca 27'; Marinho 9', Bruno Cintra 10', 21', 28' e 39' e Vasco Ribeiro 39' e 40')

Rio Ave-Unidos Pinheirense, 4-1
(Simas 10', Rúben Reis 14' e 26' e Balão 28'; Helder 5')

Belenenses-Quinta dos Lombos, 5-3
(Jander 4', Tunha 13' e 38', Bruninho 14' e Liléu 26'; Tobias 23', Gonçalo Sobral 32' e Alex 38')

Fabril-Burinhosa, 2-3
(Fassy 15' e 19'; Gustavo Martins 14', Marquinhos 23' e Nino 33')

Fundão-Benfica, 1-3
(Pauleta 6'; Deives 1', Robinho 4' e André Coelho 31')

6.ª JORNADA

Modicus-Sporting, 1-4
(Óscar Santos 12'; Pedro Cary 2' e 38', Rodolfo Fortino 6' e João Matos 23')

Quinta dos Lombos-Fabril, 3-3
(Gonçalo Sobral 5', Chinobi 23 e Ivo Oliveira 24'; Luiz Fassy 18' e 40' e Élvis Luz 31')

Futsal Azeméis-Rio Ave, 6-4
(Nandinho 6' e 22', Israel 33' e 33', Eli Júnior 37' e Paulinho Roxo 37'; Felipe Simas 2' e 17' e Tiaguinho 16' e 36')

Aves-Belenenses, 2-3
(Zé Rui 28' e Guedes 34'; Paulo David 18' e 36' e Fábio Armando 37')

Benfica-Leões Porto Salvo, 3-2
(André Coelho 8' e Raúl Campos 34' e 38'; Marinho 35' e Ré 38')

Fundão-Sp. Braga, 0-2 (jogo invertido da 19.ª jornada)
(Marinho 34' e André Machado 35')

Burinhosa-Pinheirense, interrompido

5.ª JORNADA

Pinheirense-Quinta dos Lombos, 5-3

(Willian 17' e 36', Formiga 24' e 37' e João Carvalho 27'; Bruno Martins 1', Ivo Oliveira 12' e Eddy 28')

Rio Ave-Burinhosa, 5-2
(Lincon 1', Tiaguinho 3', 32' e 33' e Renato 18'; Nino 29' e Espanhol 30')

Belenenses-Modicus, 6-4
(Jota 5' e 33', Jander 7', 19' e 38' pen. e David 15'; Luís Miguel 2' e 13, Tiago Soares 28' e Coelho 36')

Leões de Porto Salvo-Sp. Braga, 2-2
(Cherif 9' e Papa 11'; João Abreu 31' e Tiaguinho 34')

Sporting-Benfica, 5-2
(Dieguinho 11', Pedro Cary 19', Merlim 22', Caio Japa 30' e João Matos 34'; Robinho 3' e 26')

Fundão-Futsal Azeméis, 1-1
(Mário Freitas 40'; Emerson 17')

Fabril-Aves, 6-5
(Grácio 7' e 10', Yulián Diaz 12', João Neves 15', Elvis 38' e Carlos Monteiro 40'; Ismael 15' pen, 19' pen e 24', Guedes 29' e Alex 40')

4.ª JORNADA

Fundão-Rio Ave, 5-4

(Gui 6', Pauleta 11', Erick 14', Kiko 18' e Pirulito 32'; Tiaguinho 15', 25' e 39' e Rafa 39')

Futsal Azeméis-Leões Porto Salvo, 4-3
(Paulinho Roxo 13', Eli Júnior 24', Ruca 37' e Nandinho 38'; Diogo Santos 4', Papa 23' e João Marçal 28')

Sp. Braga-Sporting, 1-4
(Marinho 2'; Varela 10', Dieguinho 16' e 27' e Cavinato 32')

Benfica-Belenenses, 6-0
(Deives 11' e 18', Fábio Cecílio 12', Robinho 17', André Coelho 20' e Tiago Brito 34')

Modicus-Fabril, 6-5
(Óscar 2', 16' e 38', Luís Miguel 7', Fábio Lima 25' e Coelho 31'; Grácio 12' e 39', Elvis 14' e 31' e Isma 36')

Aves-U. Pinheirense, 4-5
(Alex Ribeiro (4', 7' e 29' e Zé Rui 6'; Freddy 3' e 5', João Carvalho 11', Ricardo Fernandes 17' e Formiga 37')

Burinhosa-Quinta dos Lombos, 1-4
(Nino 16'; Chinobi 13' e 29', Eddy 18' e Hugo Eduardo 20’)

3.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Futsal Azeméis, 6-3

(Deo 3’, Fortino 14’ e 35’, Caio Japa 17’, Varela 29’ e João Matos 30’; Paulinho Roxo 25’, 26’ e 34’)

U. Pinheirense-Modicus, 7-6
(Ciro 4’, Pirata 7’ e 35’, Paulinho 15’ e 33’, William 32’, Formiga 37’; Joel Queirós 11’, 21’ e 29’, Fábio Lima 34’ e 37’ e Coelho 38’)

Fabril-Benfica, 3-14
(Deives 3’ e 32’, Rafael Henmi 4’ e 10’, Fábio Cecílio 8’, Bruno Coelho 9’, 19’ e 25’, Tiago Brito 16’, André Coelho 29’, Raúl Campos 32’ e 40’, Jacaré 35’ e Bruno Pinto 36’; Wilson 15’, Luiz Fassy 22’ e Rúben 38’)

Burinhosa-CD Aves, 0-3
(Gonçalo 22’ e 35’ e Ismael 35’)

Rio Ave-Quinta dos Lombos, 6-1
(Tiaguinho 4’, 30’ e 38’, Rúben Reis 15’ e 25’ e Balão 39’; José Varela 6’)

Belenenses-Sp. Braga, 2-2
(Jander 22’ e João Marques 23’; Ruan Silvestre 9’ e André Machado 20')
 
Leões de Porto Salvo-Fundão, 2-4
(Teka 6’ e Cherif 27’; Erick Mendonça 10’ e 25’, Pauleta 22’ e Ricardinho 39’)

2.ª JORNADA

Leões de Porto Salvo-Rio Ave, 3-2
(Teka 15' e 37' e João Marçal 39'; Cigano 12' e Frederico Torres 28')

Fundão-Sporting, 1-3
(Márcio Moreira 25'; Merlim 5', Fortino 8' e Deo 14')

Futsal Azeméis-Belenenses, 3-2
(Paulinho Roxo 28' e Nandinho 30' e 31'; David 19' e Tunha 38')

Sp. Braga-Fabril, 7-5
(Ludgero Lopes 7', Bruno Cintra 13' e 35', Ruan Silvestre 17' e 31', Tiago Fernandes 23' e André Machado 39'; Luiz Fassy 9', Beto 24', Yulián Diaz 28'e 30' e André Silva 40')

Benfica-U. Pinheirense, 7-1
(Deives 1' e 3', Tiago Brito 9' e 27', Chaguinha 16' e Fábio Cecílio 33' e 35'; Paulinho 36')

Modicus-Burinhosa, 8-4
(Tiago Soares 8' e 8', Ricardo Ferreira 8', Fábio Lima 22', 27' e 38', Gabriel 25' e Joel Queirós 35'; Gustavo 5', Vasco Seco 9' e 18' e Espanhol 28')

CD Aves-Quinta dos Lombos, 2-5
(Zé Rui 16' e Alex 32'; Gonçalo Sobral 9', Alesandro11', Chinobi 16' e Hugo Eduardo 35')

1.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Leões de Porto Salvo, 8-1
(João Matos 2', Fortino13', 24' e 34', Djô 19', Dieguinho 20', Cavinato 29' e Merlim 39'; Cherif 20')

Belenenses-Fundão, 3-3
(Jota 11' e 13' e João Pires 30'; Pirulito 24, Márcio 35' e Érick 38')

Fabril-Futsal Azeméis, 3-4
(Yulián Diaz 10', Isma 16' e André Silva 39'; Israel 18', Paulinho Roxo 20', Ruca 25' e Tiago Sousa 36')

U. Pinheirense-Sp. Braga, 0-5
(Cássio 19'e 25', Bruno Cintra 22', Ludgero 30' e André Machado 37')

Burinhosa-Benfica, 2-4
(Espanhol 5' e Robinho 24' pb; Robinho 4', Miguel Ângelo 11', Deives 30' pen. e Fábio Cecílio 34')

Modicus-Quinta dos Lombos, 3-1
(Joel Queirós 6', Óscar 15' e Gabriel 23'; Gonçalo Sobral 5')

Rio Ave-CD Aves, 2-1
(Fredy Torres 26' e 28'; Marafona 3')