FASE DE GRUPOS (apuram-se os vencedores de cada grupo)

GRUPO A

Classificação:

1. Tunísia, 14 pontos/6 jogos
2. RD Congo, 13/6
3. Líbia, 4/6
4. Guiné Conacri, 3/6

6.ª jornada

RD Congo-Guiné Conacri, 3-1
(Sidibé 61' p.b., Bolingi 90'+2 e Kebano 90'+3; Karamokoba 71')

Tunísia-Líbia, 0-0

5.ª jornada

Guiné Conacri-Tunísia, 1-4
(Naby Keïta 37'; Msakni 45', 74' e 90' e Ben Amor 83')

Líbia-RD Congo, 1-2
(Elmutasem El Masrati 69'; Bakambu 50' e Mubele 74')

4.ª jornada

Líbia-Guiné Conacri, 1-0
(Hamdou Elhouni 36')

RD Congo-Tunísia, 2-2
(Mbemba 9' e M'Poku 47'; Ben Amor 77' e Badri 79')

3.ª jornada

Tunísia-RD Congo, 2-1
(Meriah 18' pen. e Chalali 47'; Bakambu 43')

Guiné Conacri-Líbia, 3-2
(Keita 8', Camara 23' e Bangoura 90'+3; Sabbou 87' e Zuway 88')

2.ª jornada

Líbia-Tunísia, 0-1
(Khazri 50' p.)

Guiné Conacri-RD Congo, 1-2
(Soumah 23' pen.; Kebano 54' e Bolasie 56')

1.ª jornada

RD Congo-Líbia, 4-0

(Mbokani 6' e 57', Bolingi 45'+2 e Ndombé 69')

Tunísia-Guiné Conacri, 2-0
(Abdennour 58' e Akaichi 80')

GRUPO B

Classificação:

1. Nigéria, 14 pontos/6 jogos
2. Zâmbia, 8/6
3. Camarões, 7/6
4. Argélia, 2/6

6.ª jornada

Zâmbia-Camarões, 2-2
(Daka 26' e Mwila 64'; Zambo Anguissa 31' e Banana Yaya 90'+1)

Argélia-Nigéria, 1-1
(Yacine Brahimi 88' pen.; John Ogu 62')

5.ª jornada

Nigéria-Zâmbia, 1-0
(Alex Iwobi 73')

Camarões-Argélia, 2-0
(Clinton N'Jie 25' e Franck Pangop 88')

4.ª jornada

Argélia-Zâmbia, 0-1
(Patson Daka 67')

Camarões-Nigéria, 1-1
(Aboubakar 75' pen.; Moses Simon 30')

3.ª jornada

Nigéria-Camarões, 4-0
(Ighalo 29', Obi Mikel 42', Moses 55' e Iheanacho 76')

Zâmbia-Argélia, 3-1
(Mwila 6' e 33' e Mwepu 89'; Brahimi 55')

2.ª jornada

Camarões-Zâmbia, 1-1
(Aboubakar 45'+5 pen.; Mbesuma 34')

Nigéria-Argélia, 3-1
(Moses 25' e 90'+2 e Obi Mikel 42'; Bentaleb 67')

1.ª jornada

Zâmbia-Nigéria, 1-2

(Mbseuma 71'; Iwobi 32' e Iheanacho 42')

Argélia-Camarões, 1-1
(Soudani 7'; Moukandjo 24')

GRUPO C

Classificação:

1. Marrocos, 12 pontos/6 jogos
2. Costa do Marfim, 8/6
3. Gabão, 6/6
4. Mali, 4/6

6.ª jornada

Gabão-Mali, 0-0

Costa do Marfim-Marrocos, 0-2
(Dirar 25' e Benatia 30')

5.ª jornada

Mali-Costa do Marfim, 0-0

Marrocos-Gabão, 3-0
(Khalid Boutaïb 38', 56' e 72')

4.ª jornada

Mali-Marrocos, 0-0

Costa do Marfim-Gabão, 1-2
(Cornet 58'; Méyé Me Ndong 19' e Lemina 29')

3.ª jornada

Gabão-Costa do Marfim, 0-3
(Gradel 53' e Doumbia 77' e 83')

Marrocos-Mali, 6-0
(Ziyech 19' pen. e 61', Boutaïb 27', Hakimi 72', Fajr 86' e Mahi 88')

2.ª jornada

Mali-Gabão, 0-0

Marrocos-Costa do Marfim, 0-0

1.ª jornada

Gabão-Marrocos, 0-0

Costa do Marfim-Mali, 3-1
(Kodjia 26', Coulibaly 31' e Gervinho 34'; Yatabaré 19')

GRUPO D

Classificação:

1. Senegal, 14 pontos/6 jogos
2. Burkina Faso, 9/6
3. Cabo Verde, 6/6
4. África do Sul, 4/6

6.ª jornada

Senegal-África do Sul, 2-1
(Opa N´Guette 55' e Kara Mbodji 90'+3; Percy Tau 65')

Burkina Faso-Cabo Verde, 4-0
(Prejuce Nakoulma 45'+1, 58' e 62' e Banou Diawara 90'+5)

5.ª jornada

Cabo Verde-Senegal, 0-2
(Diafra Sakho 82' e Cheikh Ndoye 90'+2)

África do Sul-Burkina Faso, 3-1
(Percy Tau 1', Themba Zwane 34' e Sibusiso Vilakazi 45'; Alain Traoré 87')

4.ª jornada

Burkina Faso-Senegal, 2-2
(Bertrand Traoré 9' e Pape Seydou Ndiaye 89' p.b.; Ismaila Sarr 27' e Sadio Mané 75')

África do Sul-Cabo Verde, 1-2
(Andile Jali 89'; Garry Rodrigues 52' e 67')

3.ª jornada

Senegal-Burkina Faso, 0-0

Cabo Verde-África do Sul, 2-1
(Nuno Rocha 33' e 38 pen.; Rantie 14')

2.ª jornada

África do Sul-Senegal, 0-2
(Diafra Sakho 12' e Thamsanqa Mkhize 38' p.b.)

Cabo Verde-Burkina Faso, 0-2
(B. Diawara 3' e Nakoulma 29')

1.ª jornada

Burkina Faso-África do Sul, 1-1

(Diawara 90'+1; Furman 80')

Senegal-Cabo Verde, 2-0
(Baldé Keita 24' e Moussa Sow 80')

GRUPO E

Classificação:

1. Egito, 13 pontos/6 jogos
2. Uganda, 9/6
3. Gana, 7/6
4. Congo, 2/6

6.ª jornada

Congo-Uganda, 1-1
(Marvin Baudry 10'; Milton Karisa 11')

Gana-Egito, 1-1
(Edwin Gyasi 64'; Shikabala 61')

5.ª jornada

Egito-Congo, 2-1
(Mohamed Salah 63' e 90'+5; Bouka Moutou 87')

Uganda-Gana, 0-0

4.ª jornada

Egito-Uganda, 1-0
(Mohamed Salah 6')

Congo-Gana, 1-5
(Illoy-Ayyet 43'; Boakye 23' e 85' e Thomas Partey 26', 45' e 69')

3.ª jornada

Gana-Congo, 1-1
(Thomas Partey 86'; Bifouma 18')

Uganda-Egito, 1-0

(Okwi 51')

2.ª jornada

Uganda-Congo, 1-0
(Farouq Miya 18')

Egito-Gana, 2-0
(Mohamed Salah 43' pen. e Abdalla El Said 81')

1.ª jornada

Gana-Uganda, 0-0

Congo-Egito, 1-2
(Dore 24'; Mohamed Salah 41' e Abdalla El Said 58')

----------------------------------------------------------

2.ª ELIMINATÓRIA

2.ª mão

Senegal-Madagáscar, 3-0 (5-2)
(Kouyaté 15', Konaté 53' e Diouf 82')

Cabo Verde-Quénia, 2-0 (2-1)
(Héldon 45' e 52')

Mali-Botsuana, 2-0 (3-2)
(Diabaté 10' g.p. e Sako 30')

Argélia-Tanzânia, 7-0 (9-2)
(Brahimi 1', Ghoulam 23' e 59' g.p., Slimani 49' g.p. e 75', Mahrez 43' e Medjani 72')

Burquina Faso-Benim, 2-0 (3-2)
(Pitroipa 17' g.p. e Traore 70')

Costa do Marfim-Libéria, 3-0 (4-0)
(Sio 16' e 35' e Seri 64')

África do Sul-Angola, 1-0 (4-1)
(Manucho Dinis 69' p.b.)

Tunísia-Mauritânia, 2-1 (4-2)
(Ben Youssef 51' e Bguir 84'; Khalil 71')

Egito-Chade, 4-0 (4-1)
(Mohamed El Nenny 5', Abdalla El Said 10' e Hassan 36' e 40')

Ruanda-Líbia, 1-3 (1-4)
(Tuyisenge 45'+2; Mohammed Mounir 36' e 90' e Mohamed Al Ghanodi 48')

Camarões-Níger, 0-0 (3-0)

Congo-Etiópia, 2-1 (6-4)
(N'Ganga 48' e Bifouma 58'; Kebede 35')

Gana-Ilhas Comores, 2-0 (2-0)
(Mubarak 18' e Jordan Ayew 85')

Nigéria-Suazilândia, 2-0 (2-0)
(Simon 51' e Ambrose 87')

Guiné Conacri*-Namíbia, 2-0 (1-0)
(Sylla 44' e Keita 80')

Zâmbia*-Sudão, 2-0 (1-0)
(Musonda 59' e Kalengo 81')

Uganda*-Togo, 3-0 (1-0)
(Massa 4' e Miya 41' e 45'+1)

RD Congo*-Burundi, 2-2 (3-2)
(N'Kololo 17' e Bolasie 78' g.p.; Mbokani 28' p.b. e Razak 89' g.p.)

Guiné Equatorial-Marrocos*, 1-0 (0-2)
(Rui 14')

Gabão*-Moçambique, 1-0 (4-3 g.p.) (0-1)
(Evouna 2')

1.ª mão

Etiópia-Congo, 3-4
(Kebede 40', Fikadu 82' e Bekele 90'; Bufouma 42', Ondama, 63', Ndinga 75' e Binguila 81')

Tanzânia-Argélia, 2-2
(Maguli 43' e Samatta 55'; Slimani 71' e 75')

Botswana-Mali, 2-1
(Gadibolae 15' e Mogorosi 23'; Sow 56')

Chade-Egito, 1-0
(N'Douassel 73')

Madagáscar-Senegal, 2-2
(Andriatsima 28' e Rakotoarimalala 59'; Diouf 70 e Mané 80')

Ilhas Comores-Gana, 0-0

Líbia-Ruanda, 1-0
(Badri 48' g.p.)

Angola-África do Sul, 1-3
(Gelson 2'; Rantie 14', Gabuza 21' e Jali 82' g.p.)

Níger-Camarões, 0-3
(M'Bia 36', Aboubakar 39' e 40')

Libéria-Costa do Marfim, 0-1
(Cyriac 44')

Suazilândia-Nigéria, 0-0

Mauritânia-Tunísia, 1-2
(N'Diaye 22'; Khazri 61' e Chikhaoui 68')

?Quénia-Cabo Verde, 1-0
(Michael Olunga 9')

Burundi-Rep. Democrática do Congo, 2-3
(Amissi 38' e 83'; Bolasie 5', Mubele 86' e 88')

Namíbia-Guiné Conacri, 0-1
(Keita 27')

Benim-Burquina Faso, 2-1
(Sességon 45'+3 p.b., Babatounde 84'; Nakoulma 51')

Togo-Uganda, 0-1
(Miya 39')

Marrocos-Guiné Equatorial, 2-0
(El-Arabi 30' e Bammou 66')

Moçambique-Gabão, 1-0
(Hélder Pelembe 54')

Sudão-Zâmbia, 0-1
(Walengo 28')

1.ª ELIMINATÓRIA

2.ª mão

Botswana-Eritreia, 3-1 (2-0)
(Ngele 15', 79' e Mogorosi 21')

Mauritânia-Sudão do Sul, 4-0 (1-1)
(Khalil 4', Bagili 62', Samba 85' e Diakité 90')

Guiné-Bissau-Libéria, 1-3 (1-1)
(Ibraime 43'; Jebor 8', 12' e 90')

Lesoto-Comores*, 1-1 (0-0)
(Seturumane 17'; M'Changama 71')

Madagáscar-Rep. Centro-Africana, 2-2 (3-0)
(Dafé 15' e Andrianantenaina 37 g.p.; Gourrier 7' e Malick 44')

Níger-Somália, 4-0 (2-0)
(Cissé 13' e 67' e Maazou 18' e 32')

Namíbia-Gâmbia, 2-1 (1-1)
(Stephanus 43' e Somaeb 63'; Dibba 10')

Serra Leoa-Chade, 2-1 (0-1)
(Kamara 70' e Sesay 79'; Djimrangar 45'+3)

Burundi-Seicheles, 2-0 (1-0)
(Razak 71' g.p. e 81')

Maláui-Tanzânia, 1-0 (1-2)
(Banda 43')

Etiópia-São Tomé e Príncipe, 3-0 (3-1)
(Fekadu 1', Panomo 48' g.p. e Lokk 75')

Quénia-Maurícias, 0-0 (5-2)

Suazilândia-Jibuti, adiado

1.ª mão

Somália-Níger, 0-2
(Maazou 58' e 62' g.p.)

Jibuti-Suazilândia, 0-6
(Mkhontfo 45', Ndzinisa 62', Phumlani Dlamini 74', Hlatjwako 77', Tsabedze 83' e Lukhele 85')

Gâmbia-Namíbia, 1-1
(Savage 78'; Shitembi 64')

Seicheles-Burundi, 0-1
(Razak 18')

Tanzânia-Maláui, 2-0
(Samatta 19 e Ulimwengu 23')

Maurícias-Quénia, 2-5
(Sophie 67' g.p. e Bru 78'; Omolo 19' e 82', Timbe 24', Shakava 50' e Olunga 87')

Comores-Lesoto, 0-0

Sudão do Sul-Mauritânia, 1-1
(Pretino 9'; Baguili 5')

São Tomé e Príncipe-Etiópia, 1-0
(Luís Leal 87')

Libéria-Guiné-Bissau, 1-1
(Jebor 36 g.p.; Anido 63')

Rep. Centro-Africana-Madagáscar, 0-3
(Rabeson 27', Rakotoharimalala 39' e Paul 65')

Eritreia-Botsuana, 0-2
(Moyana 22' e Mogorosi 64')

Chade-Serra Leoa, 1-0
(Djimrangar 47')

Thamsanqa