Classificações (apuram-se os vencedores de cada grupo; os oito melhores segundos vão a um playoff)

GRUPO A

10.ª jornada

França-Bielorrússia, 2-1
(Griezmann 27' e Giroud 33'; Anton Saroka 44')

Luxemburgo-Bulgária, 1-1
(Olivier Thill 3'; Ivaylo Chochev 68')

Holanda-Suécia, 2-0
(Robben 6' pen. e 40')

9.ª jornada

Suécia-Luxemburgo, 8-0
(Andreas Granqvist 10' pen. e 67' pen., Marcus Berg 18', 37', 54' e 71', Mikael Lustig 60' e Ola Toivonen 76')

Bielorrússia-Holanda, 1-3
(Maksim Volodko 55'; Davy Pröpper 24', Arjen Robben 84' pen. e Memphois Depay 90'+3)

Bulgária-França, 0-1
(Blaise Matuidi 3')

8.ª jornada

Bielorrússia-Suécia, 0-4
(Forsberg 18', Nyman 24', Berg 37' e Granqvist 84' pen.)

Holanda-Bulgária, 3-1
(Pröpper 7' e 80' e Robben 67'; Kostadinov 69')

França-Luxemburgo, 0-0

7.ª jornada

Bulgária-Suécia, 3-2
(Manolev 12', Kostadinov 33' e Chochev 79'; Lustig 29' e Berg 44')

França-Holanda, 4-0
(Griezmann 14', Thomas Lemar 73' e 88' e Mbappé 90'+1)

Luxemburgo-Bielorrússia, 1-0
(Daniel da Mota, 60')

6.ª jornada

Bielorrússia-Bulgária, 2-1
(Sivakov 33' pen. e Savitskiy 80'; Kostadinov 90')

Holanda-Luxemburgo, 5-0
(Robben 21', Sneijder 34', Wijnaldum 62', Promes 70' e Vincent Janssen 84' pen.)

Suécia-França, 2-1
(Durmaz 43' e Toivonen 90'+3; Giroud 37')

5.ª jornada


Bulgária-Holanda, 2-0
(Spas Delev 5' e 20')

Luxemburgo-França, 1-3
(Joachim 34' pen.; Olivier Giroud 28' e 77' e Griezmann 37' pen.)

Suécia-Bielorrússia, 4-0
(Forsberg 19' p. e 49', Berg 57' e Kiese Thelin 78')

4.ª jornada

Luxemburgo-Holanda, 1-3
(Chanot 44' pen.; Robben 36' e Depay 58' e 84')

França-Suécia, 2-1
(Pogba 57' e Payet 65'; Emil Forsberg 54')

Bulgária-Bielorrússia, 1-0
(Ivelin Popov 10')

3.ª jornada

Bielorrússia-Luxemburgo, 1-1

(Savitskiy 80'; Joachim 85')

Holanda-França, 0-1
(Pogba 30')

Suécia-Bulgária, 3-0
(Toivonen 39', Hiljemark 45' e Lindelöf 58')

2.ª jornada

França-Bulgária, 4-1
(Gameiro 23' e 59', Payet 26' e Griezmann 38'; Aleksandrov 6' p.)

Luxemburgo-Suécia, 0-1
(Lustig 58')

Holanda-Bielorrússia, 4-1
(Promes 15' e 31', Klaassen 55' e Janssen 64'; Ryos 47')

1.ª jornada

Bielorrússia-França, 0-0

Bulgária-Luxemburgo, 4-3
(Rangelov 16', Marcelinho 65', Popov 79' e Tonev 90'+2; Joachim 60' e 62' e Bohnert 90'+1)

Suécia-Holanda, 1-1
(Berg 43'; Sneijder 67')


GRUPO B

10.ª jornada

Hungria-Ilhas Faroé, 1-0
(Daniel Bode 81')

Letónia-Andorra, 4-0
(Davis Ikaunieks 12', Valerijs Sabala 19' e 59' e Igors Tarasovs 63')

PORTUGAL-Suíça, 2-0
(Djourou 41' p.b. e André Silva 57')

9.ª jornada

Ilhas Faroé-Letónia, 0-0

Andorra-PORTUGAL, 0-2
(Cristiano Ronaldo 63' e André Silva 86')

Suíça-Hungria, 5-2
(Granit Xhaka 18', Fabian Frei 20', Steven Zuber 43' e 49' e Stephan Lichtsteiner 83'; Richard Guzmics 58' e Roland Ugrai 88')

8.ª jornada

Ilhas Faroé-Andorra, 1-0
(Gilli Sorensen 31')

Hungria-PORTUGAL, 0-1
(André Silva 48')

Letónia-Suíça, 0-3
(Vanins 9' p.b., Dzemaili 54' e Ricardo Rodríguez 58' pen.)

7.ª jornada

Hungria-Letónia, 3-1
(Kadar 6', Szalai 26' e Bese 68'; Freimanis 40')

PORTUGAL-Ilhas Faroé, 5-1
(Ronaldo 3', 28 g.p. e 65', William Carvalho 58' e Nélson Oliveira 85'; Baldvinsson 38')

Suíça-Andorra, 3-0
(Seferovic 43' e 63' e Lichtsteiner 67')

6.ª
jornada

Andorra-Hungria, 1-0
(Marc Rebés 26')

Ilhas Faroé-Suíça, 0-2
(Xhaka 36' e Shaqiri 59')

Letónia-PORTUGAL, 0-3
(Cristiano Ronaldo 41' e 63' e André Silva 67')

5.ª jornada

PORTUGAL-Hungria, 3-0
(André Silva 32' e Cristiano Ronaldo 36' e 65')

Andorra-Ilhas Faroé, 0-0

Suíça-Letónia, 1-0
(Drmic 66')

4.ª jornada

PORTUGAL-Letónia, 4-1
(Cristiano Ronaldo 28' pen. e 85', William Carvalho 69' e Bruno Alves 90'+2; Arturs Zjuzins 67')

Hungria-Andorra, 4-0
(Gera 33', Lang 43', Gyurcsó 73' e Szalai 88')

Suíça-Ilhas Faroé, 2-0
(Derdyok 27' e Lichtsteiner 83')

3.ª jornada

Andorra-Suíça, 1-2
(Martínez 90'; Schar 19' p. e Mehmedi 77')

Ilhas Faroé-PORTUGAL, 0-6
(André Silva 12', 20' e 37', Ronaldo 65', Moutinho 90'+1 e Cancelo 90'+3)

Letónia-Hungria, 0-2
(Gyurcso 10' e Szalai 77')

2.ª jornada

Hungria-Suíça, 2-3
(Szalai 53' e 71'; Seferovic 51', Rodríguez 67' e Stocker 89')

Letónia-Ilhas Faroé, 0-2
(Nattestad 19' e Edmundsson 70')

PORTUGAL-Andorra, 6-0
(Ronaldo 2', 4', 47' e 67', Cancelo 44' e André Silva 86')

1.ª jornada


Andorra-Letónia, 0-1
(Sabala 48')

Ilhas Faroé-Hungria, 0-0

Suíça-PORTUGAL, 2-0
(Embolo 23' e Mehmedi 30')

GRUPO C

10.ª jornada

República Checa-São Marino, 5-0
(Michal Krmencík 8' e 23', Jan Kopic 27', Filip Novák 71' e Vaclav Kadlec 83')

Alemanha-Azerbaijão, 5-1
(Leon Goretzka 8' e 66', Sandro Wagner 54', Antonio Rüdiger 64' e Emre Can 81'; Ramil Seydayev 34')

Noruega-Irlanda do Norte, 1-0
(Chris Brunt 71' p.b.)

9.ª jornada

Azerbaijão-República Checa, 1-2
(Afran Izmailov 55'; Jan Kopic 35' e Antonin Barak 66')

Irlanda do Norte-Alemanha, 1-3
(Josh Magennis 90'+3; Sebastian Rudy 2', Sandro Wagner 21' e Joshua Kimmich 86')

São Marino-Noruega, 0-8
(Markus Henriksen 8', Joshua King 14' pen. e 17', Mohamed Elyounoussi 39', 48' e 68', Ole Selnaes 58' e Martin Linnes 86')

8.ª jornada

Alemanha-Noruega, 6-0
(Mesut Özil 10', Julian Draxler 17', Timo Werner 21' e 40', Leon Goretzka 50' e Mario Gómez 79')

Irlanda do Norte-República Checa, 2-0
(Jonny Evans 28' e Chris Brunt 41')

Azerbaijão-São Marino, 5-1
(Ismayilov 20' e 57', Abdullayev 25', Cevoli 71' p.b. e Sadiqov 81'; Palazzi 73')

7.ª jornada

República Checa-Alemanha, 1-2

(Darida 78'; Werner 4' e Hummels 88')

Noruega-Azerbaijão, 2-0
(King 32' pen. e Sadygov 60' p.b.)

São Marino-Irlanda do Norte, 0-3
(Magennis 71' e 75' e S. Davis 78' pen.)

6.ª jornada

Alemanha-São Marino, 7-0
(Draxler 11', Wagner 16', 29' e 85', Younes 38', Mustafi 47' e Brandt 72')

Noruega-República Checa, 1-1
(Soderlund 55' pen.; Gebre Selassie 36')

Azerbaijão-Irlanda do Norte, 1-0
(Stuart Dallas 90'+2)

5.ª jornada

Irlanda do Norte-Noruega, 2-0
(Ward 2' e Washington 33')

Azerbaijão-Alemanha, 1-4
(Nazarov 31'; Schürrle 19' e 81', Müller 36' e Gomez 45')

São Marino-República Checa, 0-6
(Barák 17' e 24', Darida 19' e 77' p., Gebre Selassie 26' e Krmencik 43')

4.ª jornada

República Checa-Noruega, 2-1

(Krmencik 11' e Zmrhal 47'; King 86')

Irlanda do Norte-Azerbaijão, 4-0
(Lafferty 27', McAuley 40', McLaughlin 66' e Brunt 83')

São Marino-Alemanha, 0-8
(Khedira 7, Gnabry 9', 58' e 76', Hector 32' e 65', Stefanelli 82' p.b. e Volland 85')

3.ª jornada

República Checa-Azerbaijão, 0-0


Alemanha-Irlanda do Norte, 2-0
(Draxler 13' e Khedira 17')

Noruega-São Marino, 4-1
(Simoncini 11 p.b., Diomandé 77', Samuelsen 82' e King 83'; Stefanelli 54')

2.ª jornada

Azerbaijão-Noruega, 1-0

(Medvedev 11')

Alemanha-República Checa, 3-0
(Muller 13' e 65' e Kroos 49')

Irlanda do Norte-São Marino, 4-0
(Davis 26' p., Lafferty 79' e 90'+4 e Ward 85')

1.ª jornada

São Marino-Azerbaijão, 0-1
(Gurbanov 45')

Noruega-Alemanha, 0-3
(Muller 15' e 60' e Kimmich 45')

República Checa-Irlanda do Norte, 0-0


GRUPO D

10.ª jornada

Moldávia-Áustria, 0-1
(Louis Schaub 69')

Sérvia-Geórgia, 1-0
(Aleksandar Prijovic 74')

País de Gales-Irlanda, 0-1
(James McClean 57')

9.ª jornada

Geórgia-País de Gales, 0-1
(Tom Lawrence 49')

Áustria-Sérvia, 3-2
(Guido Burgstaller 25', Marko Arnautovic 76' e Louis Schaub 89'; Luka Milivojevic 11' e Nemanja Matic 83')

Irlanda-Moldávia, 2-0
(Danny Murphy 2' e 19')

8.ª jornada

Áustria-Geórgia, 1-1
(Schaub 43'; Gvilia 8')

Moldávia-País de Gales, 0-2
(Robson-Kanu 80' e Aaron Ramsey 90'+3)

Irlanda-Sérvia, 0-1
(Kolarov 55')

7.ª jornada

Geórgia-Irlanda, 1-1
(Qazaishvili 34'; Duffy 4')

Sérvia-Moldávia, 3-0
(Gacinovic 20', Kolarov 30' e Mitrovic 81')

País de Gales-Áustria, 1-0
(Woodburn 74')

6.ª jornada

Moldávia-Geórgia, 2-2
(Gînsari 15' e Dedov 36'; Merebashvili 65' e Kazaishvili 70')

República da Irlanda-Áustria, 1-1
(Walters 85'; Hinteregger 31')

Sérvia-País de Gales, 1-1
(A. Mitrovic 74'; Ramsey 35' p.)

5.ª jornada


Áustria-Moldávia, 2-0
(Sabitzer 75' e Harnik 90')

Irlanda-País de Gales, 0-0

Geórgia-Sérvia, 1-3
(Nika Kacharava 6'; Dusan Tadic 45'+1, Aleksandar Mitrovic 64' e Mijat Gacinovic 86')

4.ª jornada

Áustria-Irlanda, 0-1

(McClean 48')

Geórgia-Moldávia, 1-1
(Qazaishvili 16'; Gatcan 78')

País de Gales-Sérvia, 1-1
(Gareth Bale 30'; Aleksandar Mitrovic 85')

3.ª jornada

País de Gales-Geórgia, 1-1
(bale 10'; Okriashvili 57')

Moldávia-Irlanda, 1-3
(Bugaev 45'+1; Long 2' e McClean 69' e 76')

Sérvia-Áustria, 3-2
(Mitrovic 6 e 23 e Tadic 74'; Sabitzer 16' e Janko 62')

2.ª jornada

Irlanda-Geórgia, 1-0
(Coleman 56')

Moldávia-Sérvia, 0-3
(Kostic 19', Ivanovic 37' e Tadic 59')

Áustria-País de Gales, 2-2
(Arnautovic 28' e 48'; Allen 22' e Wimmer 45'+1 p.b.)

1.ª jornada


Geórgia-Áustria, 1-2
(Ananidze 78'; Hinteregger 16' e Janko 42')

Sérvia-Irlanda, 2-2
(Kostic 62' e Tadic 69' p.; Hendrick 3' e Murphy 80')

País de Gales-Moldávia, 4-0
(Vokes 38', Allen 44' e Bale 50' e 90'+5 p.)


GRUPO E

10.ª jornada

Dinamarca-Roménia, 1-1
(Eriksen 59' pen.; Deac 88')

Cazaquistão-Arménia, 1-1
(Turysbek 61'; Mkhitaryan 26')

Polónia-Montenegro, 4-2
(Mcczynski 6', Grosicki 16', Lewandowski 85' e Stojkovic 87' p.b.; Mugosa 78' e Nikola Vukcevic 83')

9.ª jornada

Arménia-Polónia, 1-6
(Hovhannes Hambardzumyan 39'; Kamil Grosicki 2', Robert Lewandowski 18', 25' e 64' e Jakub Blaszczykowski 58')

Montenegro-Dinamarca, 0-1
(Christian Eriksen 16')

Roménia-Cazaquistão, 3-1
(Constantin Budescu 33' e 38' pen. e Claudiu Keserü 73'; Bayurzhan Turysbek 82')

8.ª jornada

Montenegro-Roménia, 1-0
(Jovetic 75')

Polónia-Cazaquistão, 3-0
(Milik 11', Glik 74' e Lewandowski 86' pen.)

Arménia-Dinamarca, 1-4
(Koryan 6'; Delaney 16', 81' e 90'+3 e Eriksen 29')

7.ª jornada

Cazaquistão-Montenegro, 0-3
(Vešovic 31', Beciraj 53' e Simic 63')

Dinamarca-Polónia, 4-0
(Delaney 16', Cornelius 42', N. Jørgensen 59' e Eriksen 80')

Roménia-Arménia, 1-0
(Maxim 90'+1)

6.ª jornada

Cazaquistão-Dinamarca, 1-3
(Islambek Kuat 76'; Nicolai Jorgensen 27', Eriksen 51' pen. e Kasper Dolberg 81')

Montenegro-Arménia, 4-1
(Beciraj 2' e Jovetic 28', 54' e 82'; Koryan 89')

Polónia-Roménia, 3-1
(Lewandowski 29' p., 57' e 62' p.; Stancu 77')

5.ª jornada

Montenegro-Polónia, 1-2
(Mugosa 63'; Lewandowski 40' e Piszczek 82')

Roménia-Dinamarca, 0-0

Arménia-Cazaquistão, 2-0
(Mkhitaryan 73' e Özbiliz 75')

4.ª jornada

Arménia-Montenegro, 3-2
(Grigoryan 50', Haroyan 74' e Ghazaryan 90'; Kojaševic 36' e Jovetic 38')

Dinamarca-Cazaquistão, 4-1
(Cornelius 15', Eriksen 36' p. e 90'+2 e Ankersen 78'; Suyumbaev 17')

Roménia-Polónia, 0-3
(Grosicki 11' e Lewandowski 82' e 90'+1 p.)

3.ª jornada

Cazaquistão-Roménia, 0-0

Dinamarca-Montenegro, 0-1
(Beciraj 31')

Polónia-Arménia, 2-1
(Hrayr Mkoyan 48' p.b. e Lewandowski 90'+5; Pizzelli 50')

2.ª jornada

Arménia-Roménia, 0-5
(Stancu 4' p., Popa 10', Marin 11', Stanciu 29' e Chipciu 59')

Montenegro-Cazaquistão, 5-0
(Tomasevic 24', Vukcevic 59', Jovetic 64', Beciraj 73' e Savic 78')

Polónia-Dinamarca, 3-2
(Lewandowski 20', 36' p. e 45'; Glik 49' p.b. e Poulsen 69')

1.ª jornada

Dinamarca-Arménia, 1-0
(Eriksen 17')

Cazaquistão-Polónia, 2-2
(Khizhnichenko 51' e 58'; Kapustka 9' e Lewandowski 35' p.)

Roménia-Montenegro, 1-1
(Popa 85'; Jovetic 87')

GRUPO F

10.ª jornada

Lituânia-Inglaterra, 0-1
(Harry Kane 27' pen.)

Eslováquia-Malta, 3-0
(Nemec 33' e 62' e Duda 69')

Eslovénia-Escócia, 2-2
(Bezjak 52' e 72'; Griffiths 32' e Snodgrass 88')

9.ª jornada

Inglaterra-Eslovénia, 1-0
(Harry Kane 90'+4)
 
Malta-Lituânia, 1-1
(Andrei Agius 23'; Vykintas Slivka 53')

Escócia-Eslováquia, 1-0
(Martin Skrtel 89' p.b.)

8.ª jornada

Inglaterra-Eslováquia, 2-1
(Eric Dier 37' e Rashford 59'; Lobotka 3')

Escócia-Malta, 2-0
(Berra 9' e Griffiths 49')

Eslovénia-Lituânia, 4-0
(Ilicic 25' pen. e 61' pen., Verbic 82' e Birsa 90')

7.ª jornada

Lituânia-Escócia, 0-3
(Armstrong 25', Robertson 30' e McArthur 72')

Malta-Inglaterra, 0-4
(Kane 53' e 90'+2, Bertrand 86' e Welbeck 90'+1)

Eslováquia-Eslovénia, 1-0
(Nemec 81')

6.ª jornada


Escócia-Inglaterra, 2-2
(Griffiths 87' e 90'; Oxlade-Chamberlain 70' e Harry Kane 90'+3)

Eslovénia-Malta, 2-0
(Ilicic 45'+2 e Milivoje Novakovic 84')

Lituânia-Eslováquia, 1-2
(Novikovas 90'+3; Weiss 32' e Hamšík 58')

5.ª jornada

Malta-Eslováquia, 1-3

(Farrugia 14'; Weiss 2', Gregus 41' e Nemec 84')

Escócia-Eslovénia, 1-0
(C. Martin 88')

Inglaterra-Lituânia, 2-0
(Defoe 22' e Vardy 66')

4.ª jornada

Inglaterra-Escócia, 3-0

(Sturridge 23', Lallana 50' e Gary Cahill 61')

Malta-Eslovénia, 0-1
(Verbic 47')

Eslováquia-Lituânia, 4-0
(Adam Nemec 12', Juraj Kucka 15', Martin Skrtel 36' e Marek Hamsik 86')

3.ª jornada

Lituânia-Malta, 2-0
(Cernych 75' e Novikovas 84' pen.)

Eslováquia-Escócia, 3-0
(Robert Mak 18' e 56' e Adam Nemec 68')

Eslovénia-Inglaterra, 0-0

2.ª jornada

Inglaterra-Malta, 2-0
(Sturridge 29' e Dele Alli 38')

Escócia-Lituânia, 1-1
(McArthur 89'; Cernych 59')

Eslovénia-Eslováquia, 1-0
(Kronaveter 74')

1.ª jornada


Lituânia-Eslovénia, 2-2
(Cernych 32' e Slivka 34'; Krhin 77' e Botjan Cesar 90'+3)

Eslováquia-Inglaterra, 0-1
(Lallana 90'+5)

Malta-Escócia, 1-5
(Effiong 13'; Snodgrass 9', 61' pen. e 84', Chris Martin 53' e Steven Fletcher 78')


GRUPO G

10.ª jornada

Albânia-Itália, 0-1
(Antonio Candreva 73')

Macedónia-Liechtenstein, 4-0
(Visar Musliu 36', Aleksandar Trajkovski 38', Enis Bardhi 67' e Arijan Ademi 69')

Israel-Espanha, 0-1
(Asier Illarramendi 76')

9.ª jornada

Itália-Macedónia, 1-1
(Giorgio Chiellini 40'; Aleksandar Trajkovski 77')

Liechtenstein-Israel, 0-1
(Eitan Tibi 21')

Espanha-Albânia, 3-0
(Rodrigo 16', Isco 23' e Thiago Alcântara 26')

8.ª jornada

Macedónia-Albânia, 1-1
(Trajkovski 78' pen.; Odhise Roshi 52')

Itália-Israel, 1-0
(Ciro Immobile 53')

Liechtenstein-Espanha, 0-8
(Sergio Ramos 3', Álvaro Morata 15' e 54', Isco 16', David Silva 39', Iago Aspas 51' e 63' e Göppel 89' p.b.)

7.ª jornada

Albânia-Liechtenstein, 2-0

(Roshi 54' e Agolli 78')

Israel-Macedónia, 0-1
(Pandev 73') 

Espanha-Itália, 3-0
(Isco 13' e 40' e Álvaro Morata 77')

6.ª jornada

Macedónia-Espanha, 1-2
(Ristovski 66'; David Silva 15' e Diego Costa 27')

Israel-Albânia, 0-3
(Sadiku 22' e 44' e Memushaj 71')

Itália-Liechtenstein, 5-0
(Insigne 35', Belotti 52', Éder 74', Bernardeschi 83' e Gabbiadini 90'+1)

5.ª jornada


Liechtenstein-Macedónia, 0-3
(Nikolov 43' e Nestorovski 68' e 73')

Espanha-Israel, 4-1
(David Silva 13', Vitolo 45'+1, Diego Costa 51' e Isco 88'; Refaelov 76')

Itália-Albânia, 2-0
(De Rossi 12' pen. e Immobile 80')

4.ª jornada

Albânia-Israel, 0-3
(Eren Zahavi 18' pen., Dan Einbinder 66' e Eliran Atar 83')

Liechtenstein-Itália, 0-4
(Belotti 11' e 44', Immobile 12' e Candreva 32')

Espanha-Macedónia, 4-0
(Velkoski 34' p.b., Vitolo 63', Nacho Monreal 84' e Aduriz 85')

3.ª jornada


Israel-Liechtenstein, 2-1
(Hemed 3' e 16'; Göppel 49')

Albânia-Espanha, 0-2
(Diego Costa 55' e Nolito 63')

Macedónia-Itália, 2-3
(Nestorovski 57' e Hasani 59'; Belotti 24' e Immobile 75' e 90'+1)

2.ª jornada

Itália-Espanha, 1-1
(De Rossi 82' pen.; Vitolo 55')

Macedónia-Israel, 1-2
(Nestorovski 63'; Hemed 25' e Ben Chaim 43')

Liechtenstein-Albânia, 0-2
(Peter Jehle 11' p.b. e Bekim Balaj 71')

1.ª jornada


Albânia-Macedónia, 2-1
(Sadiku 9' e Bekim Balaj 89'; Alioski 51')

Israel-Itália, 1-3
(Ben Chaim 35'; Pellè 14', Candreva 31' pen. e Immobile 83')

Espanha-Liechtenstein, 8-0
(Diego Costa 10' e 66', Sergi Roberto 55', David Silva 59' e 90', Vitolo 60' e Morata 82' e 83')


GRUPO H

10.ª jornada

Bélgica-Chipre, 4-0
(Eden Hazard 12' e 63', Thorgan Hazard 52' e Lukaku 78')

Estónia-Bósnia, 1-2
(Ilja Antonov 75'; Hajrovic 48' e 84')

Grécia-Gibraltar, 4-0
(Torosidis 32', Mitroglou 61' e 63' e Giannis Gianniotas 78')

9.ª jornada

Bósnia-Bélgica, 3-4
(Haris Medunjanin 30', Edin Visca 39' e Dario Dumic 82'; Thomas Meunier 4', Michy Batshuayi 59', Jan Vertonghen 68' e Yannick Carrasco 83')

Gibraltar-Estónia, 0-6
(Sim Luts 10', Mathias Käit 30', Sergei Zenjov 38' e Joonas Tamm 52', 65' e 77')

Chipre-Grécia, 1-2
(Pieros Soteriou 18'; Kostas Mitroglou 24' e Alexandros Tziolis 26')

8.ª jornada

Estónia-Chipre, 1-0
(Mattias Käit 90'+2)

Grécia-Bélgica, 1-2
(Zeca 73'; Vertonghen 70' e Lukaku 74')

Gibraltar-Bósnia, 0-4
(Dzeko 35' e 85', Kenan 65' e Lulic 83')

7.ª jornada

Chipre-Bósnia, 3-2
(Christofi 65', Laban 67' e Sotiriou 76'; Sunjic 33' e Visca 44')

Grécia-Estónia, 0-0

Bélgica-Gibraltar, 9-0
(Mertens 16', Meunier 18', 61' e 67', Romelu Lukaku 21', 38' e 82' pen., Witsel 27', Hazard 45')

6.ª jornada

Bósnia-Grécia, 0-0

Estónia-Bélgica, 0-2
(Mertens 31' e Chadli 86')

Gibraltar-Chipre, 1-2
(Hernandez 30'; Chipolina 10' p.b. e Soteriou 87')

5.ª jornada

Bélgica-Grécia, 1-1
(Romelu Lukaku 89'; Kostas Mitroglou 46')

Chipre-Estónia, 0-0

Bósnia-Gibraltar, 5-0
(Ibiševic 4' e 43', Vršajevic 52', Višca 56' e Bicakcic 90'+4)

4.ª jornada

Bélgica-Estónia, 8-1
(Meunier 8', Mertens 16 e 67', Hazard 25', Carrasco 62', Klavan 64' p.b. e R. Lukaku 83' e 88'; Henri Anier 29')

Grécia-Bósnia, 1-1
(Tzavellas 90'+5; Karnezis 32' p.b.)

Chipre-Gibraltar, 3-1
(Laifis 28', Soteriou 65' e Sielis 87'; Lee Casciaro 51')

3.ª jornada

Bósnia-Chipre, 2-0
(Dzeko 70' e 80')

Estónia-Grécia, 0-2
(Torosidis 2' e Stafylidis 61')

Gibraltar-Bélgica, 0-6
(Benteke 1', 43' e 56', Witsel 19', Mertens 51' e Eden Hazard 79')

2.ª jornada

Bélgica-Bósnia, 4-0
(Spahic 26' p.b., Eden Hazard 29', Alderweireld 60' e Romelu Lukaku 79')

Grécia-Chipre, 2-0
(Mitroglou 12' e Mandalos 42')

Estónia-Gibraltar, 4-0
(Mattias Käit 47' e 70', Vassiljev 52' e Mosnikov 88')

1.ª jornada


Bósnia-Estónia, 5-0
(Spahic 7' e 90'+2, Dzeko 23' pen., Medunjanin 71' e Ibisevic 83')

Chipre-Bélgica, 0-3
(Romelu Lukaku 13' e 61' e Carrasco 81')

Gibraltar-Grécia, 1-4
(Liam Walker 26'; Mitroglou 10', Wiseman 44' p.b., Fortounis 45' e Torosidis 45'+2)


GRUPO I

10.ª jornada

Finlândia-Turquia, 2-2
(Paulus Arajuuri 75' e Joel Pohjanpalo 88'; Cenk Tosun 57' e 88')

Ucrânia-Croácia, 0-2
(Andrej Kramaric 62' e 70')

Islândia-Kosovo, 2-0
(Gylfi Sigurdsson 40' e Johann Gudmunds­son 68')

9.ª jornada

Croácia-Finlândia, 1-1
(Mario Mandzukic 57'; Pyry Soiri 90')

Turquia-Islândia, 0-3
(Johann Gudmunds­son 32', Birkir Bjarnason 39' e Kari Árnason 49')

Kosovo-Ucrânia, 0-2
(Leart Paqarada 60' p.b. e Andriy Yarmolenko 87')

8.ª jornada

Islândia-Ucrânia, 2-0
(Gylfi Sigurdsson 47' e 66')
 
Turquia-Croácia, 1-0
(Cenk Tosun 75'

Kosovo-Finlândia, 0-1
(Teemu Pukki 83')

7.ª jornada

Croácia-Kosovo, 1-0
(Vida 74')

Finlândia-Islândia, 1-0
(Ring 8')

Ucrânia-Turquia, 2-0
(Yarmolenko 18' e 42')

6.ª jornada


Finlândia-Ucrânia, 1-2
(Pohjanpalo 72'; Konoplyanka 51' e Besedin 75')

Islândia-Croácia, 1-0
(H. Magnússon 90')

Kosovo-Turquia, 1-4
(Rrahmani 22'; Volkan Sen 7', Cengiz Ünder 31', Burak Yilmaz 61' e Ozan Tufan 82')

5.ª jornada

Croácia-Ucrânia, 1-0
(Kalinic 38')

Kosovo-Islândia, 1-2
(Nuhiu 52'; Bjorn Sigurdarson, 25' e Gylfi Sigurdsson 35' pen.)

Turquia-Finlândia, 2-0
(Tosun 9' e 13')

4.ª jornada

Croácia-Islândia, 2-0

(Brozovic 15' e 90'+1)

Turquia-Kosovo, 2-0
(Yilmaz 51' e Sen 55')

Ucrânia-Finlândia, 1-0
(Artem Kravets 24')

3.ª jornada

Finlândia-Croácia, 0-1

(Mandzukic 18')

Ucrânia-Kosovo, 3-0
(Rrahmani 31' p.b., Yarmolenko 81' e Rotan 87')

Islândia-Turquia, 2-0
(Toprak 41' p.b. e Finnbogason 44')

2.ª jornada

Islândia-Finlândia, 3-2
(Árnason 37', Finnbogason 90' e Ragnar Sigurdsson 90'+5; Pukki 21' e Robin Lod 39')

Turquia-Ucrânia, 2-2
(Tufan 45' e Çalhanoglu 81' pen.; Yarmolenko 24' pen. e Kravets 27')

Kosovo-Croácia, 0-6
(Mandzukic 6', 24' e 35', Mitrovic 68', Perisic 83' e Kalinic 90')

1.ª jornada


Croácia-Turquia, 1-1
(Rakitic 44' pen.; Çalhanoglu 45')

Ucrânia-Islândia, 1-1
(Yarmolenko 41'; Finnbogason, 5')

Finlândia-Kosovo, 1-1
(Arajuuri 18'; Valon Berisha 60' pen.)

0 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 1
2 - 2
0 - 2