MEIAS-FINAIS

Sporting-FC Porto, 2-5


Reus-Barcelona

QUARTOS-DE-FINAL

Segunda mão (7 de abril)
:

Reus-Liceo da Corunha, 7-2 (8-6)
Barcelona-Follonica, 5-1 (8-4)
Sporting-Oliveirense, 3-2 (6-4)
FC Porto-Benfica, 9-2 (11-5)


Primeira mão (24 de março)

Liceo da Corunha-Reus, 4-1
Benfica-FC Porto, 3-2
Follonica-Barcelona, 3-3
Oliveirense-Sporting, 2-3

GRUPO A

1.ª jornada

Oliveirense-Iserlohn, 8-1
Reus-Viareggio, 4-4

2.ª jornada

Iserlohn-Reus, 4-8
Viareggio-Oliveirense, 4-4

3.ª jornada

Oliveirense-Reus, 3-6
Iserlohn-Viareggio, 1-3

4.ª jornada

Reus-Oliveirense, 5-0
Viareggio-Iserlohn, 15-2

5.ª jornada

Iserlohn-Oliveirense, 0-9
Viareggio-Reus, 2-4

6.ª jornada

Oliveirense-Viareggio, 9-3
Reus-Iserlohn, 10-2

Classificação

1. Reus, 16 pontos/6 jogos*
2. Oliveirense, 10/6*
3. Viareggio, 8/6
4. Iserlohn, 0/6

GRUPO B

1.ª jornada

FC Porto-Vic, 13-2
Follonica-La Vendeenne, 6-4

2.ª jornada

La Vendeenne-FC Porto, 3-11
Vic-Follonica, 0-1

3.ª jornada

Follonica-FC Porto, 1-7
La Vendeenne-Vic, 1-1

4.ª jornada

FC Porto-Follonica, 7-4
Vic-La Vendeenne, 0-5

5.ª jornada

Vic-FC Porto, 4-4
La Vendeenne-Follonica, 5-8

6.ª jornada

FC Porto-La Vendeenne, 8-3
Follonica-Vic, 9-6

Classificação

1. FC Porto, 16 pontos/6 jogos*
2. Follonica, 12/6*
3. La Vendeenne, 4/6
4. Vic, 1/6

GRUPO C

1.ª jornada

Benfica-Montreux, 14-2
Barcelona-Forte Dei Marmi, 2-0

2.ª jornada

Forte dei Marmi-Benfica, 1-1
Montreux-Barcelona, 0-10

3.ª jornada

Benfica-Barcelona, 4-8
Montreux-Forte dei Marmi, 1-4

4.ª jornada

Barcelona-Benfica, 2-0
Forte dei Marmi-Montreux, 12-2

5.ª jornada

Forte dei Marmi-Barcelona, 2-4
Montreux-Benfica, 4-10

6.ª jornada

Barcelona-Montreux, 3-0
Benfica-Forte dei Marmi, 6-4

Classificação

1. Barcelona, 18 pontos/6 jogos*
2. Benfica, 10/6*
3. Forte Dei Marmi, 7/6
4. Montreux, 0/6

GRUPO D

1.ª jornada

Sporting-Quevert, 6-1
Amatori Lodi-Liceo Corunha, 4-7

2.ª jornada

Quevert-Amatori Lodi, 2-3
Liceo da Corunha-Sporting, 1-1

3.ª jornada

Sporting-Amatori Lodi, 7-1
Quevert-Liceo da Corunha, 3-5

4.ª jornada

Amatori Lodi-Sporting, 7-4
Liceo da Corunha-Quevert, 6-3

5.ª jornada

Liceo da Corunha-Amatori Lodi, 1-1
Quevert-Sporting, 0-1

6.ª jornada

Amatori Lodi-Quevert, 3-3
Sporting-Liceo da Corunha, 5-3

Classificação

1. Sporting, 13 pontos/6 jogos*
2. Liceo Corunha, 11/6*
3. Amatori Lodi, 8/6
4. Quevert, 0/6

* - apurados para os quartos-de-final