Eliminatória 3
1ª Mão
  • FC Copenhaga
  • 0 - 025 JUL, TER
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Slavia Praga
  • 18h0025 JUL, TER
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • Qarabag
  • 18h0025 JUL, TER
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • AEK Atenas
  • 18h3025 JUL, TER
  • CSKA Moscovo
  • Steaua Bucareste
  • 18h3025 JUL, TER
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 19h0025 JUL, TER
  • FC Copenhaga
  • Partizan
  • 19h4525 JUL, TER
  • Olympiakos
  • FC Astana
  • 15h0026 JUL, QUA
  • Legia Varsóvia
  • FC Dínamo Kiev
  • 17h3026 JUL, QUA
  • Young Boys
  • RB Salzburgo
  • 17h4526 JUL, QUA
  • Rijeka
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 18h0026 JUL, QUA
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • 19h0026 JUL, QUA
  • Apoel
  • Maribor
  • 19h2026 JUL, QUA
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Celtic Glasgow
  • 19h4526 JUL, QUA
  • Rosenborg
  • Nice
  • 19h4526 JUL, QUA
  • Ajax
  • Clube Brugge
  • 20h0026 JUL, QUA
  • Basaksehir
2ª Mão
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 18h0001 AGO, TER
  • Qarabag
  • CSKA Moscovo
  • 18h0002 AGO, QUA
  • AEK Atenas
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • 18h0002 AGO, QUA
  • Slavia Praga
  • Apoel
  • 18h3002 AGO, QUA
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Basaksehir
  • 18h4502 AGO, QUA
  • Clube Brugge
  • FC Copenhaga
  • 19h0002 AGO, QUA
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Young Boys
  • 19h1502 AGO, QUA
  • FC Dínamo Kiev
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • 19h1502 AGO, QUA
  • Steaua Bucareste
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 19h3002 AGO, QUA
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • 19h3002 AGO, QUA
  • Maribor
  • Rijeka
  • 19h4502 AGO, QUA
  • RB Salzburgo
  • Ajax
  • 19h4502 AGO, QUA
  • Nice
  • Olympiakos
  • 19h4502 AGO, QUA
  • Partizan
  • Rosenborg
  • 19h4502 AGO, QUA
  • Celtic Glasgow
  • Legia Varsóvia
  • 19h4502 AGO, QUA
  • FC Astana
Eliminatória 2
1ª Mão
  • Qarabag
  • 5 - 011 JUL, TER
  • FC Samtredia
  • Hibernians FC
  • 0 - 311 JUL, TER
  • RB Salzburgo
  • Partizan
  • 2 - 011 JUL, TER
  • FK Buducnost
  • Rijeka
  • 2 - 011 JUL, TER
  • The New Saints FC
  • Spartaks Jurmala
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • FC Astana
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 1 - 012 JUL, QUA
  • KS Kukesi
  • Malmo
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 2 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • Budapest Honved FC
  • Zrinjski Mostar
  • 1 - 212 JUL, QUA
  • Maribor
  • Apoel
  • 1 - 012 JUL, QUA
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • Alashkert FC
  • IFK Mariehamn
  • 0 - 312 JUL, QUA
  • Legia Varsóvia
  • VMFD Zalgiris
  • 2 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
  • MSK Zilina
  • 1 - 312 JUL, QUA
  • FC Copenhaga
  • Dundalk FC
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • Rosenborg
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUA
  • Vikingur Gota
  • Linfield FC
  • 0 - 214 JUL, SEX
  • Celtic Glasgow
2ª Mão
  • FC Astana
  • 1 - 118 JUL, TER
  • Spartaks Jurmala
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 3 - 118 JUL, TER
  • Malmo
  • Alashkert FC
  • 1 - 318 JUL, TER
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Samtredia
  • 0 - 118 JUL, TER
  • Qarabag
  • Vikingur Gota
  • 0 - 218 JUL, TER
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • The New Saints FC
  • 1 - 518 JUL, TER
  • Rijeka
  • FK Buducnost
  • 0 - 018 JUL, TER
  • Partizan
  • F91 Dudelange
  • 0 - 119 JUL, QUA
  • Apoel
  • Rosenborg
  • 2 - 119 JUL, QUA
  • Dundalk FC
  • KS Kukesi
  • 2 - 119 JUL, QUA
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • FC Copenhaga
  • 1 - 219 JUL, QUA
  • MSK Zilina
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 4 - 119 JUL, QUA
  • VMFD Zalgiris
  • Maribor
  • 1 - 119 JUL, QUA
  • Zrinjski Mostar
  • RB Salzburgo
  • 3 - 019 JUL, QUA
  • Hibernians FC
  • Legia Varsóvia
  • 6 - 019 JUL, QUA
  • IFK Mariehamn
  • Celtic Glasgow
  • 4 - 019 JUL, QUA
  • Linfield FC
  • Budapest Honved FC
  • 2 - 319 JUL, QUA
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva
Eliminatória 1
1ª Mão
  • Alashkert FC
  • 1 - 027 JUN, TER
  • FC Santa Coloma
  • The New Saints FC
  • 1 - 227 JUN, TER
  • College Europa FC
  • Vikingur Gota
  • 2 - 127 JUN, TER
  • Trepca 89
  • Hibernians FC
  • 2 - 027 JUN, TER
  • Tallinna FC Infonet
  • Linfield FC
  • 1 - 028 JUN, QUA
  • La Fiorita
2ª Mão
  • Trepca 89
  • 1 - 404 JUL, TER
  • Vikingur Gota
  • Tallinna FC Infonet
  • 0 - 104 JUL, TER
  • Hibernians FC
  • College Europa FC
  • 1 - 304 JUL, TER
  • The New Saints FC
  • La Fiorita
  • 0 - 004 JUL, TER
  • Linfield FC
  • FC Santa Coloma
  • 1 - 104 JUL, TER
  • Alashkert FC
M M