Jornada 0
1ª Mão
  • LASK Linz
  • 17h0026 JUL, QUI
  • Lillestrom SC
  • Aberdeen
  • 17h0026 JUL, QUI
  • Burnley
  • FC Brest
  • 17h0026 JUL, QUI
  • Atromitos FC
  • Djurgardens IF
  • 17h0026 JUL, QUI
  • FC Mariupol
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 18h2026 JUL, QUI
  • Rio Ave
2ª Mão
  • Lillestrom SC
  • 17h0002 AGO, QUI
  • LASK Linz
  • Rio Ave
  • 17h0002 AGO, QUI
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Burnley
  • 17h0002 AGO, QUI
  • Aberdeen
  • Atromitos FC
  • 17h0002 AGO, QUI
  • FC Brest
  • FC Mariupol
  • 17h0002 AGO, QUI
  • Djurgardens IF
1ª Mão
  • FC Samtredia
  • 0 - 110 JUL, TER
  • Tobol Kostanay
  • Banants Yerevan FC
  • 1 - 211 JUL, QUA
  • FC Saraievo
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje
  • 2 - 111 JUL, QUA
  • Budapest Honved FC
  • FC Vaduz
  • 1 - 011 JUL, QUA
  • Levski Sófia
  • CS Fola Esch
  • 0 - 011 JUL, QUA
  • FC Prishtina
  • KI Klaksvik
  • 1 - 211 JUL, QUA
  • VMFD Zalgiris
  • Glenavon FC
  • 2 - 111 JUL, QUA
  • Molde FC
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC
  • 1 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Vardar Skopje
  • FK Ventspils
  • 5 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster
  • Chikhura Sachkhere
  • 0 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • Partizani Tirana
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • Maribor
  • FC Rudar Velenje
  • 7 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • SP Tre Fiori
  • Balzan Youths
  • 4 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • Inter Baku
  • Tampereen Ilves
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • PFC Slavia Sofia
  • FC Lahti
  • 0 - 312 JUL, QUI
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • FC Gabala
  • 0 - 212 JUL, QUI
  • Progres Niedercorn
  • Tallinna FC Levadia
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • Dundalk FC
  • Narva JK Trans
  • 0 - 212 JUL, QUI
  • FK Zeljeznicar
  • Kuopio PS
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • FC Copenhaga
  • Trakai FK
  • 0 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar
  • FK Liepaja
  • 0 - 312 JUL, QUI
  • BK Hacken
  • Derry City FC
  • 0 - 212 JUL, QUI
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
  • Connah's Quay Nomads FC
  • 1 - 312 JUL, QUI
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk
  • FK Stumbras Kaunas
  • 1 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • FC Petrocub
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • NK Osijek
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • 2 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • KF Laci
  • FC Milsami
  • 2 - 412 JUL, QUI
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Ferencvarosi TC
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • FK Neftchi Baku
  • 3 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • Ujpest FC
  • CSKA Sofia
  • 1 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Riga FC
  • Racing FC União Luxemburgo
  • 0 - 212 JUL, QUI
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • NK Siroki Brijeg
  • 2 - 212 JUL, QUI
  • NK Domzale
  • KS Gornik Zabrze
  • 1 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • FC Zaria Balti
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • 0 - 412 JUL, QUI
  • Sarpsborg 08
  • B36 Torshavn
  • 0 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • FK Mladost Podgorica
  • UE Engordany
  • 0 - 312 JUL, QUI
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • Shamrock Rovers FC
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • AIK
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja
  • 0 - 312 JUL, QUI
  • Partizan
  • FK Buducnost
  • 0 - 212 JUL, QUI
  • AS Trencin
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • Coleraine FC
  • Glasgow Rangers
  • 2 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • KF Shkupi Skopje
  • Cliftonville FC
  • 0 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • FC Nordsjaelland
  • Hibernian FC
  • 6 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • NSI Runavik
  • Lech Poznan
  • 2 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC
  • FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
  • 1 - 112 JUL, QUI
  • FC Dinamo Tbilisi
  • FK Radnicki Nis
  • 4 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • Gzira United FC
  • Stjarnan Gardabae
  • 3 - 012 JUL, QUI
  • FC Nomme Kalju
2ª Mão
  • Levski Sófia
  • 16h4517 JUL, TER
  • FC Vaduz
  • KF Shkupi Skopje
  • 16h5517 JUL, TER
  • Glasgow Rangers
  • Budapest Honved FC
  • 17h0017 JUL, TER
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje
  • FK Zeljeznicar
  • 17h0018 JUL, QUA
  • Narva JK Trans
  • Tobol Kostanay
  • 14h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FC Samtredia
  • FC Kairat Almaty
  • 14h0019 JUL, QUI
  • UE Engordany
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • 16h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Racing FC União Luxemburgo
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
  • 16h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Derry City FC
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC
  • 16h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Lech Poznan
  • KF Laci
  • 16h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar
  • 16h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Trakai FK
  • FC Nomme Kalju
  • 17h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Stjarnan Gardabae
  • PFC Slavia Sofia
  • 17h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Tampereen Ilves
  • Molde FC
  • 17h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Glenavon FC
  • Gzira United FC
  • 17h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Radnicki Nis
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • 17h3019 JUL, QUI
  • FC Milsami
  • Riga FC
  • 17h3019 JUL, QUI
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Dinamo Tbilisi
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
  • Apollon Limassol FC
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Stumbras Kaunas
  • FC Zaria Balti
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • KS Gornik Zabrze
  • Inter Baku
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Balzan Youths
  • AIK
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Shamrock Rovers FC
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Connah's Quay Nomads FC
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Ferencvarosi TC
  • BK Hacken
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Liepaja
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC
  • Sarpsborg 08
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • FC Prishtina
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • CS Fola Esch
  • VMFD Zalgiris
  • 18h0019 JUL, QUI
  • KI Klaksvik
  • Progres Niedercorn
  • 18h3019 JUL, QUI
  • FC Gabala
  • FC Nordsjaelland
  • 18h3019 JUL, QUI
  • Cliftonville FC
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • 18h4519 JUL, QUI
  • Chikhura Sachkhere
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster
  • 19h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Ventspils
  • FC Copenhaga
  • 19h0019 JUL, QUI
  • Kuopio PS
  • Maribor
  • 19h1519 JUL, QUI
  • Partizani Tirana
  • FC Saraievo
  • 19h1519 JUL, QUI
  • Banants Yerevan FC
  • AS Trencin
  • 19h3019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Buducnost
  • Partizan
  • 19h3019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja
  • FK Mladost Podgorica
  • 19h3019 JUL, QUI
  • B36 Torshavn
  • NSI Runavik
  • 19h4519 JUL, QUI
  • Hibernian FC
  • Dundalk FC
  • 19h4519 JUL, QUI
  • Tallinna FC Levadia
  • NK Osijek
  • 19h4519 JUL, QUI
  • FC Petrocub
  • Coleraine FC
  • 19h4519 JUL, QUI
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • SP Tre Fiori
  • 19h4519 JUL, QUI
  • FC Rudar Velenje
  • NK Domzale
  • 20h0019 JUL, QUI
  • NK Siroki Brijeg
  • Ujpest FC
  • 20h0019 JUL, QUI
  • FK Neftchi Baku
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • 20h1519 JUL, QUI
  • FC Lahti