Meias-finais
  • Real Madrid
  • 13h0021 ABR, SEX
  • Benfica
  • Barcelona
  • 13h0021 ABR, SEX
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
Quartos-de-final
  • CSKA Moscovo
  • 0 - 207 MAR, TER
  • Benfica
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
  • 2 - 107 MAR, TER
  • Atletico Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • 2 - 107 MAR, TER
  • FC Porto
  • Real Madrid
  • 2 - 108 MAR, QUA
  • Ajax
Oitavos-de-final
  • FC Porto
  • 3 - 021 FEV, TER
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 3 - 221 FEV, TER
  • FC Sevilha
  • Ajax
  • 3 - 021 FEV, TER
  • Dynamo Kiev
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
  • 5 - 021 FEV, TER
  • Paris Saint-Germain
  • PSV Eindhoven
  • 1 - 121 FEV, TER
  • Benfica
  • CSKA Moscovo
  • 2 - 122 FEV, QUA
  • Rosenborg BK
  • AS Monaco FC
  • 3 - 422 FEV, QUA
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • 4 - 122 FEV, QUA
  • Borussia Dortmund
Jornada 3
  • Midtjylland
  • 1 - 107 FEV, TER
  • Benfica
  • Maccabi Haifa
  • 0 - 107 FEV, TER
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Ajax
  • 2 - 007 FEV, TER
  • Juventus FC
  • Roma
  • 1 - 208 FEV, QUA
  • AS Monaco FC
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • 4 - 208 FEV, QUA
  • FC Copenhaga
  • Altinordu FK
  • 0 - 208 FEV, QUA
  • Atletico Madrid
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
  • 1 - 108 FEV, QUA
  • Manchester City
  • Rosenborg BK
  • 1 - 008 FEV, QUA
  • FC Basileia
Jornada 2
1ª Mão
  • PAOK Thessaloniki
  • Ajax
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • FC Zurich
  • Málaga CF
  • Midtjylland
  • Rosenborg BK
  • FC Cukaricki
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
  • Kairat Almaty
2ª Mão
  • Cork City
  • Roma
1ª Mão
  • Altinordu FK
  • Sparta Praga
  • Maccabi Haifa
  • Dinamo de Moscovo
2ª Mão
  • Ajax
  • PAOK Thessaloniki
  • Dinamo de Moscovo
  • Maccabi Haifa
  • Kairat Almaty
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
1ª Mão
  • Roma
  • Cork City
2ª Mão
  • FC Zurich
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • FC Cukaricki
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Midtjylland
  • Málaga CF
  • Sparta Praga
  • Altinordu FK
Jornada 1
1ª Mão
  • Gabala FK
  • Dinamo de Moscovo
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
  • FK Vardar
  • Anderlecht
  • Midtjylland
  • Sparta Praga
  • Mladost Podgorica
  • FC Apoel Nicosia
  • Roma
  • Altinordu FK
  • Levski Sofia
  • HJK Helsínquia
  • Cork City
  • Rosenborg BK
  • AIK Solna
  • FC Nitra
  • Málaga CF
  • NK Domzale
  • FC Cukaricki
  • Zrinjski Mostar
  • FC Zurich
  • Breidablik
  • Ajax
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Sheriff Tiraspol
  • Academia Puskas
  • PAOK Thessaloniki
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Kairat Almaty
  • Maccabi Haifa
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2ª Mão
  • Mladost Podgorica
  • Sparta Praga
  • Kairat Almaty
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Roma
  • FC Apoel Nicosia
  • Levski Sofia
  • Altinordu FK
  • PAOK Thessaloniki
  • Academia Puskas
  • Dinamo de Moscovo
  • Gabala FK
  • Sheriff Tiraspol
  • FC Viitorul Constanta
  • FC Zurich
  • Zrinjski Mostar
  • AIK Solna
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • Maccabi Haifa
  • FC Cukaricki
  • NK Domzale
  • Málaga CF
  • FC Nitra
  • FK Vardar
  • FC Salzburgo Jovem
  • Ajax
  • Breidablik
  • Midtjylland
  • Anderlecht
  • Cork City
  • HJK Helsínquia
M M