2015 / 2016

2ª Eliminatória

24 SET - 24 SET
  • CCD Minas Argozelo
  • 11h0024 SET, DOM
  • Cova da Piedade
  • AFC Vimioso
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • CF Vasco da Gama
  • Caldas
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • CD Montijo
  • CU Idanhense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • São Martinho
  • SC Ideal
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • CD Almodovar
  • AD Sanjoanense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • FC Crato
  • SC Guadalupe
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Operário
  • CF Canelas 2010
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • GD Resende
  • ARC Oleiros
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Sousense
  • Casa Pia AC
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • GDR Canaviais
  • SC Lourinhanense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • GD Gafanha
  • Olhanense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • SC Lamego
  • Amora FC
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Farense
  • CD Alta Lisboa
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Salgueiros
  • Coruchense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Mondinense FC
  • SC Esmoriz
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Vilaverdense FC
  • AD Oliveirense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Mafra
  • Bragança
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • CD Alcaíns
  • SC Praiense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Louletano DC
  • Vilafranquense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Penafiel
  • Amarante
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Varzim
  • Moura AC
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Gil Vicente
  • Merelinense FC
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Real Massamá
  • Sertanense FC
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • U. Madeira
  • Sacavenense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Arouca
  • FC Pedras Rubras
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Anadia
  • FC Felgueiras
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Pedras Salgadas
  • FC Cesarense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Águias do Moradal
  • BC Branco
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • União de Leiria
  • Trofense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • SU Sintrense
  • Pinhalnovense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • SC Leiria e Marrazes
  • CD Fátima
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Eléctrico FC
  • Coimbrões
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Famalicão
  • SC Mirandela
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Académica
  • SC Espinho
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • LGC Moncarapachense
  • Lusitano FC
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Ac. Viseu
  • Mortágua
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • SCU Torreense
  • Freamunde
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Maria da Fonte
  • Lusitano de Évora
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • CA Pero Pinheiro
  • GD Sourense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Leixões
  • GDU Torcatense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Lusitano VRSA FC
  • AC Marinhense
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Oriental
  • Clube de Condeixa ACD
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Nacional
  • SC Vila Real
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • UD Oliveirense
  • FC Vizela
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Sp. Covilhã
  • Gondomar
  • 15h0024 SET, DOM
  • Santa Clara
M M