2015 / 2016

Final

-
  • Benfica
  • 2 - 128 MAI, DOM
  • V. Guimarães
2015 / 2016

Meias-finais

-
1ª Mão
  • Estoril
  • 1 - 228 FEV, TER
  • Benfica
  • V. Guimarães
  • 2 - 001 MAR, QUA
  • Chaves
2ª Mão
  • Chaves
  • 3 - 104 ABR, TER
  • V. Guimarães
  • Benfica
  • 3 - 305 ABR, QUA
  • Estoril
2015 / 2016

Quartos-de-final

-
  • Estoril
  • 2 - 117 JAN, TER
  • Académica
  • Chaves
  • 1 - 017 JAN, TER
  • Sporting
  • Sp. Covilhã
  • 0 - 118 JAN, QUA
  • V. Guimarães
  • Benfica
  • 6 - 218 JAN, QUA
  • Leixões
2015 / 2016

Oitavos-de-final

-
  • Leixões
  • 2 - 114 DEZ, QUA
  • Tondela
  • SCU Torreense
  • 2 - 314 DEZ, QUA
  • Chaves
  • Estoril
  • 4 - 214 DEZ, QUA
  • AD Sanjoanense
  • Académica
  • 1 - 014 DEZ, QUA
  • Penafiel
  • Real Massamá
  • 0 - 314 DEZ, QUA
  • Benfica
  • Sp. Braga
  • 1 - 214 DEZ, QUA
  • Sp. Covilhã
  • V. Setúbal
  • 0 - 114 DEZ, QUA
  • Sporting
  • V. Guimarães
  • 1 - 015 DEZ, QUI
  • Vilafranquense
2015 / 2016

4ª Eliminatória

13 NOV - 20 NOV
  • Varzim
  • 0 - 113 NOV, DOM
  • Sp. Covilhã
  • Sporting
  • 5 - 117 NOV, QUI
  • SC Praiense
  • Chaves
  • 0 - 018 NOV, SEX
  • FC Porto
  • AD Sanjoanense
  • 1 - 019 NOV, SAB
  • Gil Vicente
  • Feirense
  • 0 - 019 NOV, SAB
  • Académica
  • Estoril
  • 2 - 019 NOV, SAB
  • Cova da Piedade
  • Benfica
  • 6 - 019 NOV, SAB
  • Marítimo
  • Real Massamá
  • 2 - 020 NOV, DOM
  • Olhanense
  • FC Vizela
  • 0 - 120 NOV, DOM
  • Penafiel
  • SCU Torreense
  • 1 - 020 NOV, DOM
  • Nacional
  • Oriental
  • 1 - 220 NOV, DOM
  • Leixões
  • BC Branco
  • 0 - 220 NOV, DOM
  • V. Setúbal
  • Vilafranquense
  • 1 - 020 NOV, DOM
  • P. Ferreira
  • Aljustrelense
  • 1 - 220 NOV, DOM
  • Tondela
  • Sp. Braga
  • 2 - 120 NOV, DOM
  • Santa Clara
  • Boavista
  • 1 - 220 NOV, DOM
  • V. Guimarães
2015 / 2016

3ª Eliminatória

13 OUT - 16 OUT
  • Famalicão
  • 0 - 113 OUT, QUI
  • Sporting
  • Sp. Covilhã
  • 1 - 014 OUT, SEX
  • Freamunde
  • SU 1º Dezembro
  • 1 - 214 OUT, SEX
  • Benfica
  • União de Leiria
  • 0 - 215 OUT, SAB
  • Boavista
  • Penafiel
  • 1 - 015 OUT, SAB
  • Amarante
  • Aves
  • 1 - 215 OUT, SAB
  • P. Ferreira
  • CD Fátima
  • 1 - 215 OUT, SAB
  • Olhanense
  • AD Oliveirense
  • 1 - 315 OUT, SAB
  • Sp. Braga
  • GD Gafanha
  • 0 - 315 OUT, SAB
  • FC Porto
  • Santa Clara
  • 1 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Rio Ave
  • CD Estarreja
  • 1 - 316 OUT, DOM
  • Nacional
  • Santa Iria
  • 1 - 216 OUT, DOM
  • V. Guimarães
  • Naval
  • 0 - 416 OUT, DOM
  • Marítimo
  • Vit. Sernache
  • 0 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Vilafranquense
  • Caldas
  • 0 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Estoril
  • FC Vizela
  • 1 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • Moreirense
  • U. Madeira
  • 0 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Chaves
  • Mortágua
  • 0 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Cova da Piedade
  • SC Praiense
  • 3 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Farense
  • Gil Vicente
  • 0 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • Casa Pia AC
  • Aljustrelense
  • 1 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • Limianos
  • CD Cinfães
  • 0 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • BC Branco
  • SCU Torreense
  • 2 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • Ac. Viseu
  • Oriental
  • 2 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • FC Barreirense
  • Varzim
  • 3 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • RD Águeda
  • Merelinense FC
  • 2 - 216 OUT, DOM
  • Leixões
  • AD Sanjoanense
  • 2 - 116 OUT, DOM
  • Lusitano VRSA FC
  • Sertanense FC
  • 0 - 416 OUT, DOM
  • Tondela
  • Real Massamá
  • 1 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • Arouca
  • Alcanenense
  • 1 - 216 OUT, DOM
  • Feirense
  • Trofense
  • 0 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • V. Setúbal
  • Académica
  • 2 - 016 OUT, DOM
  • Belenenses
2015 / 2016

2ª Eliminatória

24 SET - 25 SET
  • CDR Moimenta da Beira
  • 0 - 0 [ 1 - 3 ] 24 SET, SAB
  • U. Madeira
  • Lusitano de Évora
  • 0 - 324 SET, SAB
  • Santa Clara
  • SC de Viana do Alentejo
  • 1 - 224 SET, SAB
  • Cova da Piedade
  • GD São Roque
  • 0 - 324 SET, SAB
  • Caldas
  • Atlético dos Arcos
  • 0 - 225 SET, DOM
  • GD Gafanha
  • Anadia
  • 0 - 0 [ 2 - 4 ] 25 SET, DOM
  • Varzim
  • Almancilense
  • 0 - 225 SET, DOM
  • Merelinense FC
  • Ginasio de Alcobaça
  • 0 - 225 SET, DOM
  • FC Vizela
  • Naval
  • 3 - 225 SET, DOM
  • AD Fafe
  • SC Angrense
  • 0 - 225 SET, DOM
  • Farense
  • RD Águeda
  • 2 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Sousense
  • AD Camacha
  • 1 - 1 [ 2 - 4 ] 25 SET, DOM
  • Vit. Sernache
  • CD Estarreja
  • 3 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Ponte da Barca
  • CD Alcaíns
  • 0 - 425 SET, DOM
  • Limianos
  • BC Branco
  • 3 - 125 SET, DOM
  • CCD Santa Eulália
  • Trofense
  • 6 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Beira-Mar
  • Casa Pia AC
  • 2 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Pinhalnovense
  • CD Fátima
  • 1 - 025 SET, DOM
  • FC Pampilhosa
  • Moura AC
  • 0 - 425 SET, DOM
  • Aves
  • Vilafranquense
  • 1 - 025 SET, DOM
  • Vilaverdense FC
  • União de Leiria
  • 2 - 2 [ 4 - 3 ] 25 SET, DOM
  • Portimonense
  • Penalva do Castelo
  • 0 - 425 SET, DOM
  • Amarante
  • AD Sanjoanense
  • 6 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Pedras Salgadas
  • Coimbrões
  • 2 - 525 SET, DOM
  • SC Praiense
  • Real Massamá
  • 3 - 225 SET, DOM
  • São Martinho
  • CD Gouveia
  • 1 - 225 SET, DOM
  • Académica
  • CD Os Armacenenses
  • 2 - 325 SET, DOM
  • Aljustrelense
  • Beneditense CD
  • 0 - 325 SET, DOM
  • Santa Iria
  • Lusitano VRSA FC
  • 2 - 025 SET, DOM
  • Fabril do Barreiro
  • CD Rabo de Peixe
  • 0 - 225 SET, DOM
  • Gil Vicente
  • CF Os Gavionenses
  • 2 - 325 SET, DOM
  • Mortágua
  • Barrosas
  • 2 - 325 SET, DOM
  • AD Oliveirense
  • Alcanenense
  • 4 - 225 SET, DOM
  • GD Sendim
  • FC Barreirense
  • 3 - 025 SET, DOM
  • Valadares Gaia FC
  • SU 1º Dezembro
  • 2 - 025 SET, DOM
  • SC Lourel
  • Maria da Fonte
  • 0 - 325 SET, DOM
  • SCU Torreense
  • Torre de Moncorvo
  • 0 - 325 SET, DOM
  • CD Cinfães
  • Loures
  • 1 - 225 SET, DOM
  • Oriental
  • FC Mosteirense
  • 0 - 225 SET, DOM
  • Famalicão
  • Gafetense
  • 1 - 325 SET, DOM
  • Ac. Viseu
  • FC Pedras Rubras
  • 0 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Leixões
  • GD Joane
  • 0 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Sp. Covilhã
  • Sertanense FC
  • 2 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Lusitano FC
  • UD Oliveirense
  • 1 - 1 [ 4 - 5 ] 25 SET, DOM
  • Penafiel
  • Sacavenense
  • 0 - 125 SET, DOM
  • Olhanense
M M