Classificação e resultados

Real-Gil Vicente, 1-1

(Vinicius 11; Dimba 10')

Nacional-V. Guimarães B, 0-0

Benfica B-FC Porto B, 3-0
(Ola John 24', Gedson 46' e Heriberto 90')

Sp. Covilhã-Penafiel, 1-1
(Mandava 32'; Fábio Fortes 90'+1)

Famalicão-Leixões, 1-1
(Zé Pedro 27'; Bruno Lamas 14') 

Cova da Piedade-U. Madeira, 3-2
(Cleo 27' pen., William Rocha 41' e Dieguinho 90'+4; André Carvalhas 69')

Ac. Viseu-Santa Clara, 2-1
(Sandro Lima 58' pen. e 89'; Rashid 60')

Sporting B-Sp. Braga B, 1-0
(Paulinho 74')

Varzim-Académica, 1-0
(Rúben Macedo 18') 

Oliveirense-Arouca, 3-1
(Diogo Valente 45+2', Victor Massaia 58' e Brayan Riascos 84') 


37.ª JORNADA

U. Madeira-Varzim, 2-1
(Flávio Silva 44' e Danilo Dias 70'; Miguel Lourenço a.g. 47')

Leixões-Oliveirense, 0-1
(Oliveira pen. 64')

Sp. Braga B-Benfica B, 1-1
(Sílvio 15'; Diogo Gonçalves 49')

Gil Vicente-Sp. Covilhã, 0-1
(Kiko Zarabi 58')

V. Guimarães B-Sporting B, 0-1
(Paulinho 61')

Santa Clara-Real, 3-0
(Thiago Santana 28' e 58' e Fernando Andrade 46')

Arouca-Nacional, 0-1
(Ricardo Gomes 4')

Penafiel-Ac. Viseu, 0-1
(Avto 27')

FC Porto B-Famalicão, 3-2
(Tony Djim 41', Bidi 55' e João Cardoso 68'; Willian Dias 18' p e 23' p)

Académica-Cova da Piedade, 1-2
(Marinho 55'; Dieguinho 19 e 22').


36ª JORNADA

Oliveirense-Santa Clara, 1-2
(João Mendes 74'; Osama Rashid 12', Fernando 35')

Benfica B-V. Guimarães B, 0-1

(Denis Duarte 59')

Famalicão-U. Madeira, 1-2
(Mendes 28'; Ciss 18' e Lourenço 64')

Arouca-Penafiel, 1-4
(Roberto 78'; Ludovic 22', Gustavo 29' e 86' e Fábio Abreu 90+5')

Varzim-Sporting B, 2-0
(Estrela 22' e Nelsinho 84' pen.)

FC Porto B-Braga B, 0-4
(Dinis Almeida 10', Didi 23' pen., Singh 54' pen. e Trincão 72')

Ac. Viseu-Gil Vicente, 1-0
(Nsor 85') 

Real-Cova da Piedade, 2-3
(Paulo Monteiro 45+3' pen. e Jefferson Nem 90'; Hugo Firmino 52', Dieguinho 56' e Cleo 59')
 
Sp. Covilhã-Académica, 0-1
(Alan Júnior 7')
 
Nacional-Leixões, 2-1

(Ricardo Gomes 4' e 67'; Bruno Lamas 81')


35ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-FC Porto B, 0-1
(Madi Queta 16')

Sporting B-Benfica B, 1-2 

(Pedro Marques 23'; Kalaica 32' e Heriberto 64')

Cova da Piedade-Varzim, 0-1
(Stanley 21')

Sp. Braga B-Ac. Viseu, 2-2 
(Loum 26' e Ricardo 56'; Avto 52' e Jonas Mendes 60')

Penafiel-Oliveirense, 1-0 
(Fábio Fortes 85')

Leixões-Arouca, 2-2 
(Breitner 32' e Evandro Brandão 71'; Bukia 8' e Roberto 34')

Santa Clara-Famalicão, 2-0
(Rashid pen. 3' e Clemente 35')

Gil Vicente-Nacional, 0-0

Académica-Real, 1-0 
(João Real 69')

U. Madeira-Sp. Covilhã, 1-0
(André Carvalhas 63')

2 de maio

V. Guimarães B-FC Porto B, 16:00 


34.ª JORNADA

FC Porto B-Sporting B, 0-2 
(Pedro Delgado 65' e Ponde 92')

Leixões-Penafiel, 1-0 
(Breitner pen. 44')

Real-Varzim, 1-2
(Vinícius 25'; Tiago Valente 66' e Baba Seck 90+3')

Sp. Covilhã-Cova da Piedade, 0-0 

Sp. Braga B-V. Guimarães B, 3-1 
(Trincão 16', Jonata 43' e Marcos Valente p.b 77'; Estupiñan 90+3')
 
Famalicão-Académica, 1-2 
(Vítor Lima 24'; Marinho 72' e Traquina 86')

Oliveirense-Gil Vicente, 1-1 
(Riascos 90+2'; Tormena 31') 

Arouca-Benfica B, 1-0
(Nuno Valente 90+3')

Nacional-Santa Clara, 3-3
(Ricardo Gomes 59', Rochez 82' e Mauro Cerqueira 90+4'; Fernando 22', 38' e Diogo 71')

Ac. Viseu-U. Madeira, 1-3
(Bura 26'; Allef 17', Betinho 66' e 90+2')


33ª JORNADA

Académica-FC Porto B, 1-0
(Djoussé 90'+8)

U. Madeira-Nacional, 1-3 

(Luan Santos 24'; João Camacho 41', 79' e Christian 90+10') 

Benfica B-Leixões, 1-2

(Keaton Parks 60'; Henry Medarious 66' e Kukula 76')

Santa Clara-Arouca, 0-0

Gil Vicente-Sp. Braga B, 1-2
(Rubio 32'; Singh 35' e Miguel Inácio 55')

Real-Sp. Covilhã, 3-0
(Tiago Morgado 22', Jefferson Nem 25' e Marcelo Lopes 49')

Sporting B-Famalicão, 1-1
(Djaló 55'; Poulson 38')

Cova da Piedade-Oliveirense, 3-2 
(Cleo 43', Shimabuku 45+2' e 49'; Riascos 9' e João Mendes 54')

V. Guimarães B-Penafiel, 1-1
(Estupiñan 54'; Ludovic 56')

Varzim-Ac. Viseu, 0-1 
(Barry 51')


32.ª JORNADA

FC Porto B-U. Madeira, 2-1

(Yahaya 49' e Madi Queta 57'; Miguel Lourenço 44')

Leixões-Santa Clara, 1-0
(Luís Silva 76')
 
Oliveirense-Sporting B, 4-2
(Serginho 11', Riascos 79' e 82', António Oliveira pen. 86'; Rafael Barbosa 4' e Mathäus p.b 60')

Famalicão-Gil Vicente, 2-0
(Vítor Lima 47' e Hocko 86')

Sp. Covilhã-Varzim, 2-0
(Mandava 32' e Raúl 64')

Penafiel-Benfica B, 1-1
(Kalaica p.b 32'; Carter 20')

Ac. Viseu-Real, 2-2
(Barry 70' e Nsor 88'; Paulinho 60' e Toure 82')

Arouca-V. Guimarães B, 0-1
(João Correia 90+4')

Nacional-Académica, 1-0
(Ricardo Gomes 54')

Sp. Braga B-Cova da Piedade, 1-0
(Ricardo Ryller 90'+3)

31ª JORNADA

Académica-Oliveirense, 0-2

(Diogo Valente 18' e Ença Fati 90'+7)

Santa Clara-Benfica B, 3-2

(Fernando 12', João Pedro 38' e Clemente 90'+4; Gedson 54' e Mesaque Dju 71')

Real-FC Porto B, 0-0


Gil Vicente-Penafiel, 2-1 
(Rubio 15' e Reko 28'; Luís Pedro 42')

Sporting B-Nacional, 2-3
(Pedro Marques 19' e 68'; Ricardo Gomes 72', Rochez 84' e 90+1')

Cova da Piedade-FC Famalicão, 1-0
(Miguel Rosa 80')

U. Madeira-Arouca, 0-0 

Varzim-Braga B, 1-1
(Stanley 31'; Denisson 71')

V. Guimarães B-Leixões, 2-2
(Tiago Castro 78' e Marcos Valente 90'+2; Kukula 19' e Bruno China 37')

Sp. Covilhã-Ac. Viseu, 1-3
 
(Reinildo Mandava 61'; Nsor 16' e 73' e Bura 25') 

30.ª JORNADA

Benfica B-Gil Vicente, 1-2

(Lystcov 6'; Gaston Camara 26' e João Vasco 50')

Oliveirense-U. Madeira, 2-1
 
(Serginho 57' e Oliveira 69'; Luan Santos 3')

Nacional-Varzim, 3-0
(Nuno Campos 12', Ricardo Gomes 64' e 74')

Leixões-Sporting B, 1-1
(Luís Silva 18'; Pedro Marques 66')

Arouca-Académica, 1-0
(Palocevic 85')

FC Porto B-Sp. Covilhã, 3-0
(Romário Baró 18', Oleg 45+3' e Yahaya 59')

Ac. Viseu-Cova da Piedade, 1-0
(Zé Paulo 53')

Penafiel-Santa Clara, 3-0
(Fábio Abreu 22', Gustavo 48' pen. e Fábio Fortes 73')

Famalicão-V. Guimarães B, 1-1

(Willian 33'; Óscar Estupinan 23')

Sp. Braga B-Real, 1-2
(Luther Singh 65'; Vinícius 11' e Dinis Almeida 45')


29.ª JORNADA

Varzim-FC Porto B, 3-1
(Rui Coentrão 7', Nelsinho 32' e Stanley 53'; Bruno Costa 84')

Ac. Viseu-Famalicão, 0-1
(Willian 4')

Gil Vicente-Arouca, 0-3
(Palocevic 32', Barnes Osei 77' e André Bukia 84')

Sp. Covilhã-Sp. Braga B, 1-0

Real-Oliveirense, 1-0
(Cazonatti 64')

V. Guimarães B-Santa Clara, 0-2
(Minhoca 10' pen. e Thiago 60')

Gil Vicente-Arouca, 0-3
(Palocevic 32', Barnes Osei 77' e André Bukia 84')

U.Madeira-Benfica B, 0-4

(Keaton Parks 16' e 90', João Félix 49' pen., Gedson 73')

Sporting B-Penafiel, 3-4

(Pedro Marques 44' e 59', Jovane 57'; Fábio Abreu 18', Fábio Fortes 67', João Paulo 79', Luis Pedro 90+4')

Académica-Leixões, 2-1

(Femi 2', Ricardo Alves p.b. 67'; Evandro Brandão 36')

Cova da Piedade-Nacional, 1-1
(Cleo 66'; Ricardo Gomes 70')

28.ª JORNADA

Penafiel-U. Madeira, 2-0
(Gustavo 10', João Paulo 30')

Oliveirense-Varzim, 0-0


Nacional-Sp. Braga B, 2-1
(Felipe Lopes, 69', Murilo, 86'; Miguel Crespo, 58')

Leixões-Cova da Piedade, 4-0
(Luís Silva, 11' e 39', Evandro Brandão, 36', Amine, 45+2')

Arouca-Sp. Covilhã, 2-2
(Roberto, 15', Nuno Coelho p., 87'; Renato Reis, 23', Mandava, 71')

V. Guimarães B-Gil Vicente, 2-0
(Domingo, 4' e 70')

Famalicão-Real, 2-0
(Anderson Silva, 73' e 83')

Santa Clara-Sporting B, 4-0
(Thiago Santana, 20', João Reis, 35', Minhoca, 72', Clemente, 76')

Benfica B-Académica, 0-4

(Fernando Alexandre 5', Chiquinho 35', Chiquinho 66' pen. e Marinho 81')

FC Porto B-Ac. Viseu, 0-1
(Barry, 7')


27.ª JORNADA 

Real-Nacional, 2-4
(Thabo Cele 51', Marcelo Lopes 53'; Ricardo Gomes 14' e 86', Diogo Coelho 60', Murilo 66')

Sporting B-Arouca, 0-2
(Barnes Osei 24', Nuno Coelho, 90+6')

Académica-Penafiel, 1-1
(Chiquinho 21' p.; Fábio Fortes, 15')

Sp. Covilhã-Benfica B, 1-3

(Joel Vital, 8'; José Gomes, 15', Lystov, 82', Gedson, 84')

Cova da Piedade-FC Porto B, 2-2
(Cleo, 25', Willyan, 58'; Irala, 9', Oleg, 66')

Gil Vicente-Leixões, 2-1
(Ricardinho, 9', André Fontes, 71'; Luís Silva, 54')
 
Ac. Viseu-Oliveirense, 0-2
(Riascos, 18', Fábio Santos, 90+8' p.b.)

Varzim-Santa Clara, 1-1
(Jeferson, 22'; Thiago Santana, 73')

Sp. Braga B-Famalicão, 1-0
(Jonata Bastos, 85')

U. Madeira-V. Guimarães B, 1-1
(André Carvalhas, 19'; Musrati, 76')


26ª JORNADA 

Nacional-FC Porto B, 6-0
(Felipe Lopes 5', Murilo 17' e 53', Camacho 52', Ricardo Gomes 79' e Diego Medeiros 82')

Santa Clara-Gil Vicente, 2-1 
(Diogo Santos pen. 20' e 23'; Frédéric Maciel 46')

Benfica B-Cova da Piedade, 1-1 
(Keaton Parks (54'); Cleo 33')

Arouca-Varzim, 1-2 
(Nuno Coelho pen. 27'; Buba 69', Stanley 76')

V. Guimarães B- AC Viseu, 0-0 

Leixões-U. Madeira, 0-1 
(André Carvalhas 30')

Penafiel-Real, 1-0 
(Gleison 36')

Sporting B-Académica, 2-2
(Rafael Barbosa 11', Pedro Delgado 60'; Chiquinho 38', Nelson Pedroso 90'+2)

UD Oliveirense-Sp. Braga B, 2-3
(Riascos 6' e 42'; André Ribeiro 18', Ricardo Ryller 27', Silvio 89')

Famalicão-Sp. Covilhã, 1-0
(Joel Monteiro 89')



25ª JORNADA

Ac. Viseu-Nacional, 3-3 
(Zé Paulo 21', Bura 26', Nsor 56'; Ricardo Gomes 32', Murilo 51' e 90'+1)

Cova da Piedade-Penafiel, 1-3
(Dieguinho pen. 35' ; Gustavo Costa pen. 16', Fábio Abreu 47' e 77')

Sp. Covilhã-Leixões, 0-2
(Zarabi Kiko pb. 65', Luis Silva 67')

U. Madeira-Santa Clara, 0-1
(Fernando 75')

Varzim-Famalicão, 2-0
(Seck 11', Ruben Macedo 74') 

FC Porto B-UD Oliveirense, 1-2
(Oleg Reabciuk 46'; João Amorim 19', Diogo Valente 73')

Real-Benfica B, 5-1

(Vinícius 46' e pen. 70', Marcelo Lopes 54', Tiago Morgado 63', Jefferson Nem 65'; Kalaica 53')

Académica-Guimarães B, 1-2
(Pedro Empis 11'; Bence Biro 47' Yuri 50' pb)

Sp. Braga B-Arouca, 1-3
(Luther Singh 58'; Roberto 23' e 61', Ernest Ohemeng 30')

Gil Vicente-Sporting B, 0-0

24ª JORNADA


Benfica B-Ac. Viseu, 1-5 
(Heri 45'+2; Sandro Lima 11' e 41', Zé Paulo 38', Avto 41' e 90')

Santa Clara-FC Porto B, 2-0 
(João Reis 27', Rafael Batatinha 43')

Sporting B-U. Madeira, 0-1
(Luan Santos 38')

V. Guimarães B-Cova da Piedade, 1-0 
(Tiago Castro 84')

Arouca-Real, 1-0 
(Massaia 45'+1)

Oliveirense-Famalicão, 2-0 
(Riascos 12' e 45'+1)

Leixões-Sp. Braga B, 1-1 
(Bruno Lamas 43', Luther Singh 90'+5)

Nacional-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1 
(João Camacho 45'+1; Turé 88')

Gil Vicente-Académica, 0-4
(Guima 23', Luisinho 40', Djousse 55', Dias 85')

Penafiel-Varzim, 2-3
(Ludovic 3', Rafa Sousa 30' ; Zeka 12', Rúben Macedo 47', Buba 90')

23.ª JORNADA
 
Famalicão-Nacional, 3-2  
(Poulson 30' e 53', Nuno Diogo 42'; Mateus Silva 36', Diogo Medeiros 48')

Ac. Viseu-Arouca, 1-3 
(Bura 84'; Ericson 6', Palocevic 24', Roberto 32')

Sp. Braga B- Penafiel, 0-0

Cova da Piedade-Sporting B, 3-1 
(Kiki 16' p.b., Dieguinho 34', Miguel Rosa 41'; Filipe Ribeiro 89')

Sp. Covilhã-Oliveirense, 1-1 
(Fatai 84'; João Amorim 78')

FC Porto B- Leixões, 2-1 
(Santiago Irala 54', Reabciuk 82'; Rúben Belima 25')

Real SC-V. Guimarães B, 1-3 
(Vinicius 56' pen.; Haashim 9', Duarte 35' pen., Pedro Raúl 52')

U. Madeira-Gil Vicente, 0-0 

Varzim-Benfica B, 1-3
(Stanley 15'; Keaton Parks 16', Gedson 61', Nuno Santos 67')

Académica-Santa Clara, 0-1
(Pedro Pacheco 23')


22.ª JORNADA

Nacional-Oliveirense, 2-1

(Elízio 2' e Murillo 76'; João Amorim 73')

Penafiel-FC Porto B, 1-0 
(Gustavo 26')

Leixões-Ac. Viseu, 1-1
(Breitner 45'; Nsor 90+3')

Santa Clara-Sp. Braga B, 0-0

Benfica B-Famalicão, 1-0
(Ferro 7', João Félix 38', 71' e 86' e Nuno Santos 89')

Gil Vicente-Varzim, 0-1

(Rúben Macedo 49')

Académica-U. Madeira, 4-2
(Djoussé 16' e 45' pen, João Real 19' e Ricardo Dias 89'; Tiago Almeida 14' e Sylla 34')

V. Guimarães B-Sp. Covilhã, 3-0
( Estupiñan 28', Haashim 55' e Rui Gomes 71')

Sporting B-Real, 2-1
(Rafael Barbosa 29' e 72'; Carlos Vinícius 37')

Arouca-Cova da Piedade, 0-0


21.ª JORNADA

Famalicão-Penafiel, 1-2

(Feliz 62'; Fábio Abreu 83' p. e Vasco Braga 90'+4)

Sp. Braga B-Académica, 0-3

(Luisinho 23', Chiquinho 43' e Donald Dering Djousse 56')

FC Porto B-Arouca, 1-1 
(Moreto Cassamá 18'; Roberto 82')

Sp.Covilhã-Santa Clara, 1-0
(Adul Seidi 37')

Varzim-Leixões, 1-1 
(Stanley Awurum 70'; Ricardo Alves 57')

Real-U. Madeira, 3-1

(Carlos Vinícius 21', Brash 83', Marcos Barbeiro 89'; Rúben Marques p.b. 16')

Cova Piedade-Gil Vicente, 2-0 
(Evaldo 23' e Miguel Rosa 90')

Nacional-Benfica B, 2-0 

(Ricardo Gomes 34' e Vítor Gonçalves 50')

Académico Viseu-Sporting B, 1-1
(Kwame N'sor 25'; Ricardo Almeida 82')

Oliveirense-V. Guimarães B, 1-2

(Diogo Valente 33'; Estupiñan 2' e David Luis 24')


20.ª JORNADA


Santa Clara-Cova da Piedade, 1-0 
(Minhoca 51')

Arouca- Famalicão, 1-0
(Barnes 22')

Leixões-Real SC, 3-0
(Ricardo Alves 4', Breitner da Silva 45'+2 pen., Kukula 69')

Penafiel-Nacional, 0-3
(Ricardo 62', Wiki 82', Murilo 92')

V. Guimarães B-Varzim, 2-1
(Raúl 77', Óscar 84'; Rúben Macedo 31')

U.Madeira-Sp.Braga B, 1-1
(Flávio Silva 5', Dinis 90'+8)

Gil Vicente-FC Porto B, 0-1
(André Pereira 71')

Benfica B-UD. Oliveirense, 3-2  
(Heri 42', Zé Gomes 44', Willock 59'; Diogo Valente 30' e 66') 

Sporting B-Sp. Covilhã, 0-1 
(Fatai 45'+1)

Académica-AC.Viseu, 1-1
(Marinho 90'+1; Avto 13')


19.ª JORNADA 

Penafiel-Sp. Covilhã, 0-1 
(Fatai 7')

Arouca-UD Oliveirense, 3-0 
(Nuno Coelho 22', Roberto 37', Bukia 70')

FC Porto B-Benfica B, 3-1 
(André Pereira 17', Diogo Dalot 35', Galeno 84' pen.; Santos 90'+3)

Santa Clara-Ac. Viseu, 0-0  

Académica-Varzim, 1-0 
(Harramiz 13')

Gil Vicente-Real, 0-0  

V. Guimarães B-Nacional, 2-3 
(David Luis 24', Duarte 30'; Murilo 33', Ricardo Gomes 45'+4 pen. e 82') 

U. Madeira-Cova da Piedade, 1-0  
(Betinho 82')

Sp. Braga B-Sporting B, 0-0  

Leixões-Famalicão, 1-0
(Luís Silva 90'+3)


18.ª JORNADA

Benfica B- Sp. Braga B, 1-0

(Lystcov 44')

Famalicão-FC Porto B, 0-3
(André Pereira 15' e 58' e Luizão 71')

Sporting B-V. Guimarães B, 1-2
(Ronaldo Tavares 68'; Estupiñán, 45' e Phete 70')

Sp. Covilhã-Gil Vicente, 3-0
(Fatai, 61', Diarrá 81', Índio 85')

Real-Santa Clara, 1-1
(Abdoulaye 90'+1;Thiago Santana, 31')

Ac. Viseu-Penafiel, 1-4
(Sandro Lima 62'; Gustavo 12' e 84', Gleison 52',  Ludovic 67')

Varzim-U. Madeira, 3-1
(Tiago Moreira 29' p.b., Pintassilgo 45', Baba Seck 80'; Luan Santos 58')

Oliveirense-Leixões, 1-1
(Ricardo Tavares 50'; Breitner 28' pen.)

Cova da Piedade-Académica, 2-1
(Cleo 34' pen, Ballack 87' ; João Real 28')

Nacional-Arouca, 2-2
(Diego Barcellos 80', Murillo 83'; Nuno Valente 11', Nuno Coelho 45')


17.ª JORNADA

Santa Clara-UD Oliveirense, 0-0


U. Madeira-FC Famalicão, 3-0 
(Nduwarugira 46', Malfleury 49' e  Rodrigo Henrique 70')

Académica-Sp. Covilhã, 2-0

(Joel Vital 17' p.b. e Chiquinho 70')

Penafiel-Arouca, 2-0
(Gleison 12' e João Paulo 24')

Leixões-Nacional, 2-2

(Belima 10' e Bruno Lamas 72' pen., João Camacho 72', Vítor Ginçalves 85')

Cova da Piedade-Real, 1-0
(Dieguinho 70')

Sporting B-Varzim, 1-0
(Rafael Barbosa 80')

V. Guimarães B-Benfica B, 1-0
(Artur Abreu 24')

Sp. Braga B-FC Porto B, 1-2 
(André Ribeiro 2'; Galeno 58' e Fede Varela 79')

Gil Vicente-Ac. Viseu, 0-0


16.ª JORNADA

Nacional-Gil Vicente, 1-1 

(Mauro Cerqueira 10'; Henrique Brito 87')

Benfica B-Sporting B, 2-1 
(Heriberto 16', Ferro 27'; Cristian Ponde 50')

FC Porto B-V. Guimarães B, 1-0 
(André Pereira 75')

Varzim-Cova da Piedade, 2-2 
(Cephas Malele 20', Jean Felipe 55' ; Hugo Firmino 45'+2, Cléo 82')

Ac. Viseu-Sp. Braga B, 2-1 
(Luís Barry 7', Bruno Loureiro 51'; Luther Singh 13')

Arouca-Leixões, 2-1
(Deyvison 10', Adilo 75'; Matheus Costa 90')

UD Oliveirense-Penafiel, 2-1 
(Ricardo Tavares 45', Diogo Valente 90'+6 pen; Fábio Abreu 79')

Sp. Covilhã-U. Madeira, 2-0 
(Adul Seidi 45', Fatai 74' pen.)

Real-Académica, 3-4
(Abdoulaye 46', Vinícius 57' e Touré 75'; Donald Djoussé 14', Diogo Ribeiro 64', João Real 71' e Donald Djoussé, 90+3).

Famalicão-Santa Clara, 5-2
(Feliz 30', Rui Costa 55' e 72', Willian 66' p., João Pedro 86'; Fernando Andrade 1', João Reis 35')


15.ª JORNADA

Santa Clara-Nacional, 1-1

(Thiago Santana 54'; Rochez 72')

Académica-Famalicão, 1-1
(Femi Balogun 32'; Willian Dias 58')

Cova da Piedade-Sp. Covilhã, 1-0
(Cléo 82')

Penafiel-Leixões, 1-1
(Gustavo 70' pen.; Jaime Simões 30')

Varzim-Real, 1-0
(Baba Seck 11')

U. Madeira-Ac. Viseu, 5-2
(Luan Santos 8', 55' e 58', Gonçalo Abreu 18', Júnior 64'; Zé Paulo 10' p., Sandro Lima 12', Luís Barry 72')

Sporting B-FC Porto B, 3-0 

(Rafael Leão 33' e Rafael Barbosa 57', Pedro delgado 84')

V. Guimarães B-Sp. Braga B, 3-1
(Dénis 6', Pedro Raul 16' e Haman 79'; Ogana 90'+2)

Gil Vicente-Oliveirense, 1-2

(James 53'; Sérgio Ribeiro 42', Riascos 87')

Benfica B-Arouca, 1-0
(Heriberto 34')


14.ª JORNADA

Arouca-Santa Clara, 2-0

(André Bukia 11' e Jefre Vargas 86')

Sp. Covilhã-Real, 0-0

Oliveirense-Cova Piedade, 1-1
(Diogo Valente 34'; Cléo 82')

FC Porto B-Académica, 1-2
(Madi Quetá 83; João Real 18' e Ricardo Dias 90'+4)

Penafiel-V. Guimarães B, 2-1
(Gustavo 17' e Caetano 79'; Henry Medarious 62')

Ac. Viseu-Varzim, 0-0

Leixões-Benfica B, 0-0


Nacional-U. Madeira, 2-1

(Romaric 32' p.b. e Ricardo Gomes 67'; Peter Orlandic 58')

Sp. Braga B-Gil Vicente, 1-1

(Francisco Trincão 22'; Tormena 45'+1)

Famalicão-Sporting, 6-0
(João Faria 7', Feliz Vaz 30, João Mendes 32' e 71', Vítor Lima 42', Willian Dias 46')


13.ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-Arouca, 1-2

(Óscar Estupiñán 9'; André Bukia 31' e Nuno Coelho 88' pen.)

Gil Vicente-Famalicão, 1-2

(James 45'; Rui Costa 56' e 66')

Santa Clara-Leixões, 1-1
(Thiago Santana 30'; Breitner 37')

Benfica B-Penafiel, 3-4

(Willock 22', Heriberto 31', Alan Junior 68'; Ludovic 15', Tiago 42', Luís Pedro 72' e Rafa Sousa 78')

Académica-Nacional, 1-0
(Djousse 2')

Sporting B-Oliveirense, 2-0
(Rafael Leão 70' e Gelson Dala 80')

Cova da Piedade-Sp. Braga B, 0-2
(Luther Singh 70' e Didi 90')

Varzim-Sp. Covilhã, 0-0

Real-Ac. Viseu, 0-1
(Pica 57')

U. Madeira-FC Porto B, 1-2

(Orlandic 44'; Fede Varela 29' e Bruno Costa 69')


12.ª JORNADA 

Penafiel-Gil Vicente, 0-0

Famalicão-Cova Piedade, 3-0

(Rui Costa 26' e 32' e Feliz 82')

Leixões-V. Guimarães B, 3-2
(Kukula 59', Bruno Lamas 76' e 90'+1; Kiko 35', Haashim Domingo 44')

Ac. Viseu-Sp. Covilhã, 0-0


Oliveirense-Académica, 0-2
(Chiquinho 49', Donald Djoussé 72')

Sp. Braga B-Varzim, 1-0 
(Jeferson Bahia 37' p.b.)

Arouca-U. Madeira, 1-0
(Areias 10')

Benfica B-Santa Clara, 1-3

(Chris Willock 40'; Fernando Andrade 19' e 90'+6 e Rashid 55' pen.)

FC Porto B-Real, 3-1
(Musa Yahaya 6', André Pereira 13' e Galeno 74'; Carlos Vinícius 55' pen.) 

Nacional-Sporting B, 1-1
(Ricardo Gomes 90'+5; Rafael Leão 1')

Penafiel-Gil Vicente, 18 de novembro (15 horas)

11.ª JORNADA

Santa Clara-Penafiel, 1-2

(Pedro Pacheco 29'; João Paulo 52' e Fábio Abreu 56')

U. Madeira-UD Oliveirense, 1-0

(Pathé Ciss 27')

Cova da Piedade-Ac. Viseu, 0-0 

Sporting B-Leixões, 1-1
(Paulinho 11'; Breitner 45' pén.)

Varzim-Nacional, 0-0

Sp. Covilhã-FC Porto B, 2-1

(Índio 10' e 75'; Fede Varela 54')

Académica-Arouca, 4-1

(Deyvison 2', Chiquinho 27' e Donald Djoussé 76' e 90'+3); Nuno Valente 46')

Real-Sp. Braga B, 1-3 
(Vinicius 13'; Luther Singh 26' e Ogana Louis 34' e 66')

V. Guimarães B-Famalicão, 1-2
(Óscar Estupiñán 4'; Rui Costa 84' e 88')

Gil Vicente-Benfica B, 4-0
(Jonathan Rubio 6', James 13' 73', Reko 20')

10.ª JORNADA

Santa Clara-V. Guimarães B, 1-0

(Clemente 72')

FC Porto B-Varzim, 3-0
(Tony Djim 24', Bruno Costa 72' e Diogo Dalot 76')

Benfica B-U. Madeira, 2-1

(Heriberto 62' e 65'; Júnior 38')

Arouca-Gil Vicente, 1-0

(Ricardinho p.b. 86')

Nacional-Cova da Piedade, 2-1

(Kaká 83' e Bryan Rochez 85'; Daniel Almeida 25')

Oliveirense-Real, 1-1
(Nelson Bonilla 7'; Marcelo Lopes 90'+2)

Leixões-Académica, 1-0
(Breitner 20')

Famalicão-Ac. Viseu, 0-1
(Avto 33')

Sporting Braga B-Sp. Covilhã, 0-1
(Boubakary Diarra 50')

Penafiel-Sporting B, 4-1
(Gustavo Costa 55', Fábio Abreu 64' 76' 78'; Rafael Barbosa 38')


9.ª JORNADA

Sp. Braga B-Nacional, 5-4

(Francisco Trincão 8' e 56', Luther Singh 45', Leandro 89' e 91'; Murilo 32', Lucas Ferrugem 49' p.b., Bryan Rochez 80', Christian Fiel 84')

Académica-Benfica B, 1-2

(Nélson Pedroso 87'; José Gomes 57' e Heri 81')

Sporting B-Santa Clara, 4-3
(Gelson Dala 19' pen., 24' e 65' e Paulinho 86'; Thiago 31' e 78' e Fernando 49')

Cova da Piedade-Leixões, 2-0 
(Dieguinho 10' e Sori Mané 45')

Varzim-UD Oliveirense, 0-1
(Tavares 67')

U. Madeira-Penafiel, 0-0 

Ac. Viseu-FC Porto B, 4-1 
(Fernando Ferreira 2', Sandro Lima 28', Bura 56' e Avto; Rui Moreira 16')

Real-Famalicão, 1-1
(Sergio Oulu 5'; Rui Costa 85')

Sp. Covilhã-Arouca, 1-0
(Índio Oliveira 25')

Gil Vicente-V. Guimarães B, 3-0
(Bence Biró 18' p.b., Rui Miguel 23' pen. e 80' pen.)

8.ª JORNADA

Leixões-Gil Vicente, 2-0
(Kukula 71' e Evandro Brandão 89')

UD Oliveirense-Ac. Viseu, 2-1
(João Amorim 5' e Felix Lima Santos 18'; Lucas Silva 24')

FC Porto B-Cova da Piedade, 2-0
(Tony Djim 84' e Luís Mata 89')

V. Guimarães B-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Jacques Haman 53'; Luan Santos 19')

Benfica B-Sp. Covilhã, 1-1

(Keaton Parks 62'; Erivelto 55')

Famalicão-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(Rui Costa 78'; Arghus, 5')

Santa Clara-Varzim, 1-2
(Thiago Santana 85'; Nelsinho 54' e Malele 56')

Arouca-Sporting B, 2-0
(Roberto 47' e Areias 53')

Nacional-Real, 0-4
(Júlio César 43' p.b., Chidinho 72', Vinicius 74' e 90+4')

7.ª JORNADA

Sp. Covilhã-Famalicão, 1-1

(Raul Almeida 48'; Jorge Miguel 59')

Gil Vicente-Santa Clara, 1-2
(Fall Alioune 20'; Fernando Andrade 16' e Clemente 84')

Varzim-Arouca, 0-0

Ac. Viseu- V. Guimarães B, 2-1
(Luís Barry 15' e Miguel Bura 71'; Dénis Duarte 45+5')

U. Madeira-Leixões, 0-2
(Leandro Brandão 70' e 90+3')

Real-Penafiel, 3-1
(Carlos Vinicius 45' e 90+1' e João Basso 83'; Jules Diouf 80')

Cova Piedade-Benfica B, 2-0
(Dieguinho 23' e 58')

FC Porto B-Nacional, 2-1 
(Jorge Fernandes 21', Fede Varela 74';Murilo 3')

Sp. Braga B-Oliveirense, 1-1 
(Ogana 27'; Nelson Bonilla 66')

Académica-Sporting B, 4-2
(João Real 3', Dias 45'+2 e 53', Nélson Pedroso 55'; Ponde 7' pen. e 50')

6.ª JORNADA

Arouca-Sp. Braga B, 0-0

Famalicão-Varzim, 3-1
(Jaime Poulson 38', Feliz 51' e William 81'; Nelsinho 16')

Penafiel-Cova Piedade, 1-0
(Fábio Fortes 39')

Sporting B-Gil Vicente, 0-1
(Rui Miguel 6' pen.)

Leixões-Sp. Covilhã, 2-1
(Belima 6' e Poloni 83'; Fatai 47')

Nacional-Ac. Viseu, 2-0
(Ricardo Gomes 41' e 87' pen.)

Santa Clara-U. Madeira, 2-1
(Thiago Santana 2' e Clemente 85'; Junior 77')

V. Guimarães B-Académica, 0-3
(Femi 45+1', Tozé Marreco 47' e 50')

Oliveirense-FC Porto B, 1-2
(Riascos 66'; André Pereira 6', Galeno 67')

Benfica B-Real, 3-0

(Keaton 15' e Heriberto 25' e 37')

5.ª JORNADA

Académica-Gil Vicente, 1-1
(Diogo Ribeiro 90'+4; Rui Miguel 68')

Sp. Braga B-Leixões, 2-2

(Crespo 53', Luther Singh 64' p.; Ricardo Barros 4', Breitner 90' p.)

Cova da Piedade-V. Guimarães B, 0-1
(Dénis 88' pen.)

Varzim-Penafiel, 3-0
(Nelsinho 13', Paulo Vítor 72' e Nélson Agra 88')

Ac. Viseu-Benfica B, 1-0
(Sandro Lima 48')

Sp. Covilhã-Nacional, 0-1
(Mauro 66')

Famalicão-Oliveirense, 1-0
(Nuno Diogo 44')

FC Porto B-Santa Clara, 1-0
(Fede Varela 45' p.)

Real-Arouca, 0-1
(Bukia 74')

U. Madeira-Sporting B, 2-2
(Betinho 53' e Gonçalo 66'; Rafael Leão 9 e 34')

4.ª JORNADA

V. Guimarães B-Real, 4-3
(Duarte 12', Marcos Valente 44', Óscar Estupinan 50' e Mimito Biai 66'; Tiago Morgado 26', Carlos Vinicius 63' e João Othávio Basso 70')

Oliveirense-Sp. Covilhã, 2-2
(Sérgio 87' e Riascos 90+4'; Joel Vital 37' e Diarra 53')

Gil Vicente-U. Madeira, 1-0

(Luís Tinoco 88')

Leixões- FC Porto B, 1-0
(Evandro Brandão 39')

Nacional-Famalicão, 3-0
(Kaká 67', Jota 80' e Júlio César 87')

Sporting B-Cova Piedade, 2-1
(Pedro Delgado 54' e Rafael Leão 72'; Robson 49')

Santa Clara-Académica, 3-1

(Osama Rashid 10' pen., Thiago Santana 44' e Diogo Santos, 45'+4; Chiquinho 30' pen.)

Arouca-Ac. Viseu, 0-0


Benfica B-Varzim, 2-1

(Heriberto 10' e 78'; Diogo Ramos 52')

Penafiel-Sp. Braga B 2-1
(Rafa Sousa 15' e Manuel Namora 69'; Gleison 74')

3.ª JORNADA

Real-Sporting B, 1-2
(Jorge Bernardo 65'; Pedro Marques 89' e Pedro Delgado 90+2')

Sp. Braga-Santa Clara, 0-2 

(Thiago Santana 48', Osama Rashid 60')

Famalicão-Benfica B, 0-0 

Sp. Covilhã-V.Guimarães, 1-1
(Haman 81', Hudson 85')

U. Madeira-Académica,3-0
(Luan 12', Junior 50', Luan 66')

Cova Piedade-Arouca, 3-0
(Onyilo, 45'+2, Thiago Freitas 62',Ballack 83') 

Varzim-Gil Vicente,1-1
(Rui Coentrão, 63', Rui Miguel 76' pen) 

Ac. Viseu-Leixões ,3-0
(Luís Barry 49', Sandro Lima 54', Zé Paulo 83')

Oliveirense-Nacional,0-2
(Júlio César 63', Murillo 78') 

FC Porto B-Penafiel, 3-1
(Jules Diouf 9' pen., Galeno 14', Fede Varela 46', André Pereira 90'+3) 

2.ª JORNADA

Arouca-FC Porto B, 2-2 
(Nuno Valente 49' e Palocevic 63'; Luizão 12' e Fede Varela 50')

Santa Clara-Sp. Covilhã, 2-1
(Thiago Santana 42', Osama Rashid 72'; Seidi 29')

Gil Vicente-Cova Piedade, 1-2
(João Pedro; Daniel Almeida 44', Dieguinho 48' p. )

Leixões-Varzim, 2-1 
(Ricardo Barros 3' e 50'; Diogo Ramos 90'+5)

U. Madeira-Real, 2-0 
(Júnior 1', Romaric 30')

Benfica B-Nacional, 2-2
(Alan Jr. 61' e 86'; João Camacho 28', Ricardo Gomes 69')

Penafiel-Famalicão, 1-1 
(Fábio Fortes 54'; Jaime Poulson)

V. Guimarães B-Oliveirense, 0-0 

Sporting B-Ac.Viseu, 1-2

(Rafael Barbosa 54'; Fernando Ferreira 56' e 68')

Académica-Sp. Braga B, 2-0

(Tozé Marreco 10', Zé Tiago 19')

1.ª JORNADA


Oliveirense-Benfica B, 2-1
(Oliveira 14' e João Amorim 90'+3 pen.; Pedro Amaral 79')

Sp. Covilhã-Sporting B, 1-2
(Bilel 61'; Pedro Delgado 87' e Miguel Luís 90+1')

Sp. Braga B-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Luther Singh 31'; Tiago Moreira 87')

Nacional-Penafiel, 1-1
(Vanilson 86'; Fábio Fortes 57')

Cova Piedade-Santa Clara, 1-2
(Daniel Coelho 59' p.b.; Osama 50' pen., Clemente 68')

Ac. Viseu-Académica, 2-1
(Rui Miguel 51', Sandro Lima 88'; Tozé Marreco 8')

Famalicão-Arouca, 2-0
(Dani 12', Willian 65')

Real-Leixões, 4-1
(Carlos Vinícios 13', 76' e 78', Marcos 52'; Breitner da Silva 59')

FC Porto B-Gil Vicente, 1-2
(Fede Varela 25'; Rui Miguel 8' pen., James 37')

Varzim-V. Guimarães B, 3-0
(Sandro 28', Rui Coentrão 55' pen., Nélson Agra 87')