Resultados e marcadores

Acompanhe o desenrolar da competição

PUB

Resultados | Classificações

DIVISÃO A

Grupo 1

Alemanha-França, 0-0

França-Holanda, 2-1
(Mbappé 14' e Giroud 75'; Ryan Babel 67')

Grupo 2

Suíça-Islândia, 6-0
(Zuber 13', Zakaria 23', Shaqiri 53', Seferovic 67', Ajeti 70' e Mehmedi 82')

Islândia-Bélgica, 0-3
(Hazard 29' pen. e Lukaku 31' e 81')

Grupo 3

Itália-Polónia, 1-1
(Jorginho 78' pen.; Zielinski 40')

PORTUGAL-Itália, 1-0
(André Silva 48')

Grupo 4

Inglaterra-Espanha, 1-2
(Rashford 11'; Saúl 13' e Rodrigo 32')

Espanha-Croácia, 6-0
(Saúl 24', Asensio 33', Kalinic 35' p.b, Rodrigo 49', Sergio Ramos 57' e Isco 70')

DIVISÃO B

Grupo 1

Rep. Checa-Ucrânia, 1-2
(Patrik Schick 4'; Konoplyanka 45'+1 e Zinchenko 90'+3)

Ucrânia-Eslováquia, 1-0
(Yarmolenko 80')

Grupo 2

Turquia-Rússia, 1-2
(Aziz 41'; Cheryshev 13' e Dzyuba 49')

Suécia-Turquia, 2-3
(Thelin 35' e Claesson 49'; Çalhanoglu 51' e Akbaba 88' e 90'+2)

Grupo 3

Irlanda do Norte-Bósnia-Herzegovina, 1-2
(Grigg 90'+3; Duljevic 36' e Saric 64')

Bósnia-Herzegovina-Áustria, 1-0
(Dzeko 78')

Grupo 4

País de Gales-Irlanda, 4-1
(Lawrence 6', Bale 18', Ramsey 37' e Roberts 55'; Williams 66')

Dinamarca-País de Gales, 2-0
(Eriksen 32' e 63' pen.)

DIVISÃO C

Grupo 1

Albânia-Israel, 1-0
(Taulant Xhaka 55')

Escócia-Albânia, 2-0
(Xhimshiti 47' p.b. e Naismith 68')

Grupo 2

Finlândia-Hungria, 1-0
(Pukki 7')

Estónia-Grécia, 0-1
(Fortounis 14')

Hungria-Grécia, 2-1
(Sallai 15' e Kleinheisler 43'; Manolas 18')

Finlândia-Estónia, 1-0
(Pukki 12')

Grupo 3

Eslovénia-Bulgária, 1-2
(Zajc 40'; Kraev 3' e 59')

Noruega-Chipre, 2-0
(Johansen 21' e 42')

Bulgária-Noruega, 1-0
(Vasilev 59')

Chipre-Eslovénia, 2-1
(Sotiriou 69' e Stojanovic 89' p.b.; Beric 54')

Grupo 4

Sérvia-Roménia, 2-2
(Mitrovic 26' e 63'; Stanciu 48' pen. e Tucudean 68')

Montenegro-Lituânia, 2-0
(Savic 34' pen. e Jankovic 36')

Lituânia-Sérvia, 0-1
(Tadic 38' pen.)

Roménia-Montenegro, 0-0

DIVISÃO D

Grupo 1

Andorra-Cazaquistão, 1-1

(Aláez 86'; Logvinenko 68')

Cazaquistão-Geórgia, 0-2
(Chakvetadze 69' e Maliy 74' p.b.)

Letónia-Andorra, 0-0

Geórgia-Letónia, 1-0
(Okriashvili 77' pen.)

Grupo 2

Bielorrússia-São Marino, 5-0
(Stasevich 4', Dragun 26' e 87', Saroka 67' pen. e Kovalev 90'+1)

Luxemburgo-Moldávia, 4-0
(Malget 34', Thill 60', Sinani 75' e Christopher Martins 83')

São Marino-Luxemburgo, 0-3
(Chanot 9', Joachim 45'+1 e Sinani 52')

Moldávia-Bielorrússia, 0-0

Grupo 3

Malta-Azerbaijão, 1-1
(Agius 10' pen.; Khalilzade 26')

Kosovo-Ilhas Faroé, 2-0

(Zeneli 50' e Nuhiu 55')

Azerbaijão-Kosovo, 0-0

Ilhas Faroé-Malta, 3-1
(Edmundsson 31', Joensen 38' e Hansson 52'; Mifsud 42')

Grupo 4

Arménia-Liechtenstein, 2-1
(Pizzelli 30' e Barseghyan 76'; Wolfinger 33')

Gibraltar-Macedónia, 0-2
(Trickovski 19' e Alioski 35')

Macedónia-Arménia, 2-0
(Alioski 14' pen. e Pandev 59')

Liechtenstein-Gibraltar, 2-0
(Salanovic 32' e Wieser 72')

Deixe o seu comentário
PUB