01 Jun 02 Jun 03 Jun 04 Jun 05 Jun 06 Jun 07 Jun 08 Jun 09 Jun 10 Jun 11 Jun 12 Jun 13 Jun 14 Jun Ontem Hoje Amanhã 18 Jun 19 Jun 20 Jun 21 Jun 22 Jun 23 Jun 24 Jun 25 Jun 26 Jun 27 Jun 28 Jun 29 Jun 30 Jun
2.ª Liga

2.ª Liga

Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
2-2 18.05.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
5-1 18.05.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-0 19.05.2019
Cova Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-1 19.05.2019
CD Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
2-1 19.05.2019
FC Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-0 19.05.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Oliveirense
2-1 19.05.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-0 19.05.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
0-1 19.05.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-1 11.05.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
2-2 11.05.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
2-1 11.05.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-1 11.05.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
3-2 12.05.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
0-1 12.05.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
0-2 12.05.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-0 12.05.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
0-1 12.05.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-4 04.05.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
2-0 04.05.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
2-4 04.05.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
1-1 05.05.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-0 05.05.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-3 05.05.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
2-2 05.05.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-1 05.05.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
2-2 06.05.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
0-1 23.04.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
2-1 26.04.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-1 27.04.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-0 27.04.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
1-2 27.04.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
4-1 28.04.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
3-1 28.04.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
1-3 28.04.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
4-2 28.04.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
2-1 19.04.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
1-1 19.04.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
3-1 19.04.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-0 19.04.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-1 19.04.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-1 20.04.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
1-3 20.04.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
0-0 20.04.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
2-2 20.04.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-1 12.04.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-2 12.04.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
2-0 13.04.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
1-1 13.04.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
5-2 13.04.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
3-1 14.04.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-0 14.04.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
1-1 14.04.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
2-0 14.04.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
3-1 05.04.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
4-1 06.04.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
2-1 06.04.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 06.04.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-0 06.04.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-3 07.04.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-2 07.04.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
0-1 07.04.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
4-5 08.04.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
1-1 30.03.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
3-0 30.03.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-3 31.03.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-0 31.03.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
1-1 31.03.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
1-0 31.03.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-1 31.03.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
0-0 31.03.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
3-1 31.03.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
1-0 16.03.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
2-2 16.03.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
2-1 16.03.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-0 16.03.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-1 17.03.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Cova Piedade
1-1 17.03.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-1 17.03.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
2-0 17.03.2019
FC Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
1-0 17.03.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
1-2 09.03.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
0-1 09.03.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
1-0 09.03.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-0 10.03.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
1-2 10.03.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
3-0 10.03.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-2 10.03.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
0-1 10.03.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
3-2 10.03.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
4-1 02.03.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
1-0 02.03.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 02.03.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
2-1 02.03.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
2-0 03.03.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
1-0 03.03.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
0-2 03.03.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
1-1 03.03.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
0-0 03.03.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
FC Famalicão
2-1 23.02.2019
CD Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
3-2 23.02.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
0-0 23.02.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
1-2 24.02.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-2 24.02.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
1-0 24.02.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
4-0 24.02.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
0-0 24.02.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-0 24.02.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
0-1 16.02.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
1-1 16.02.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
3-2 16.02.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
3-0 17.02.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
1-1 17.02.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-2 17.02.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
1-0 17.02.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 17.02.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-1 17.02.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
3-3 09.02.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-1 09.02.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
0-1 09.02.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
3-0 09.02.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
2-0 10.02.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
3-2 10.02.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-0 10.02.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-1 10.02.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
2-2 11.02.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 02.02.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-0 02.02.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
1-1 02.02.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-0 03.02.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
2-0 03.02.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
1-0 03.02.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Cova Piedade
0-1 03.02.2019
Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-0 03.02.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
0-1 05.02.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
1-2 28.01.2019
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-0 28.01.2019
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
1-2 28.01.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
5-3 28.01.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
0-0 29.01.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
2-1 29.01.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
2-1 29.01.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
3-1 30.01.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
3-0 06.02.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
0-0 19.01.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
1-0 19.01.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
3-1 19.01.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
2-0 19.01.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-1 20.01.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
1-1 20.01.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-0 20.01.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
2-0 20.01.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
1-0 20.01.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-1 12.01.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-3 13.01.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
2-3 13.01.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-2 13.01.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
1-0 13.01.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
2-1 13.01.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
0-0 13.01.2019
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
2-0 13.01.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
2-0 14.01.2019
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
0-1 18.11.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-0 18.11.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-2 18.11.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-1 09.01.2019
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-0 09.01.2019
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
2-0 09.01.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
2-1 09.01.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
2-1 09.01.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-1 09.01.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
1-2 18.11.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
3-0 04.01.2019
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
2-2 05.01.2019
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
2-3 06.01.2019
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
0-0 06.01.2019
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-0 06.01.2019
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
3-3 06.01.2019
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 06.01.2019
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
2-1 06.01.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
2-1 21.10.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-3 29.12.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
2-1 30.12.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
5-0 30.12.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
0-1 02.01.2019
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-0 02.01.2019
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
0-1 02.01.2019
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-0 02.01.2019
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
4-0 16.01.2019
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
0-1 21.12.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
0-0 22.12.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
3-0 22.12.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-2 22.12.2018
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-1 22.12.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
2-3 23.12.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-2 23.12.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
2-3 23.12.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
0-4 23.12.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
0-1 15.12.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-0 15.12.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
3-4 15.12.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
3-0 15.12.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-0 16.12.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
2-1 16.12.2018
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
2-0 16.12.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
2-2 16.12.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
0-1 17.12.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
0-1 06.12.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-0 08.12.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
0-0 08.12.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
1-0 08.12.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
3-0 08.12.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
3-2 09.12.2018
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-2 09.12.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
6-1 09.12.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
0-1 09.12.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
1-0 30.11.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
2-1 01.12.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
1-1 01.12.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
2-0 01.12.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-0 01.12.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
0-0 01.12.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-0 02.12.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-1 02.12.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-1 02.12.2018
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
1-0 10.11.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
2-2 10.11.2018
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
1-0 10.11.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-0 11.11.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
2-1 11.11.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
2-1 11.11.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-1 11.11.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-0 11.11.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
3-0 12.11.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-0 03.11.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
2-0 03.11.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-0 03.11.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
1-0 03.11.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
0-0 04.11.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-0 04.11.2018
Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
1-1 04.11.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-1 04.11.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
0-1 04.11.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
2-2 14.10.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
4-2 27.10.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-0 27.10.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
0-0 27.10.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
3-2 27.10.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
2-0 28.10.2018
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
2-2 28.10.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
0-1 28.10.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
2-1 29.10.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-0 06.10.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
0-0 06.10.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 06.10.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-0 06.10.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
2-7 07.10.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
0-1 07.10.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
2-0 07.10.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-1 07.10.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
1-2 07.10.2018
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-1 22.09.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
0-2 22.09.2018
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
0-0 22.09.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
1-0 22.09.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
0-2 23.09.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
3-4 23.09.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-4 23.09.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
0-2 23.09.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
3-0 23.09.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
1-1 01.09.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
1-1 01.09.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
2-1 01.09.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-3 01.09.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
0-4 01.09.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
0-1 02.09.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
2-1 02.09.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
1-2 02.09.2018
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
2-0 02.09.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
2-0 25.08.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
3-1 25.08.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
1-2 26.08.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
0-0 26.08.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
3-2 26.08.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-1 26.08.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
1-2 26.08.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
0-0 26.08.2018
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
1-0 26.08.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Académica
0-1 18.08.2018
P. Ferreira
TF
Ver Relato
Cova da Piedade
2-4 18.08.2018
Sp. Covilhã
TF
Ver Relato
FC Porto B
1-3 18.08.2018
Farense
TF
Ver Relato
Mafra
2-0 18.08.2018
V. Guimarães B
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga B
0-1 18.08.2018
Estoril
TF
Ver Relato
Arouca
1-2 19.08.2018
Benfica B
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
0-1 19.08.2018
Varzim
TF
Ver Relato
Famalicão
2-0 19.08.2018
Penafiel
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Viseu
3-1 19.08.2018
UD Oliveirense
TF
Ver Relato
Estoril
4-0 11.08.2018
FC Porto B
TF
Ver Relato
Farense
1-0 11.08.2018
Famalicão
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica B
2-1 11.08.2018
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
1-1 11.08.2018
Académica
TF
Ver Relato
P. Ferreira
2-0 12.08.2018
Sp. Braga B
TF
Ver Relato
Varzim
0-1 12.08.2018
Mafra
TF
Ver Relato
Penafiel
1-2 12.08.2018
Arouca
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães B
0-1 12.08.2018
Cova da Piedade
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Covilhã
0-0 12.08.2018
Ac. Viseu
TF