03 Jul 04 Jul 05 Jul 06 Jul 07 Jul 08 Jul 09 Jul 10 Jul 11 Jul 12 Jul 13 Jul 14 Jul 15 Jul 16 Jul Ontem Hoje Amanhã 20 Jul 21 Jul 22 Jul 23 Jul 24 Jul 25 Jul 26 Jul 27 Jul 28 Jul 29 Jul 30 Jul 31 Jul 01 Ago
Futsal

Futsal

Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
6-5 20.04.2019
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-2 21.04.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
7-3 21.04.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-11 21.04.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-2 21.04.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
0-4 21.04.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-3 21.04.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
3-3 14.04.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-3 14.04.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
4-3 14.04.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-5 14.04.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
6-2 14.04.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
2-4 14.04.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
10-2 14.04.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-8 06.04.2019
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-2 06.04.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
3-4 06.04.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
2-2 06.04.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
0-3 07.04.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
2-3 07.04.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
11-5 07.04.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-3 28.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
4-2 23.03.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-0 23.03.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
6-1 23.03.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-4 24.03.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
1-5 24.03.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
2-7 24.03.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-2 14.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-1 16.03.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-6 16.03.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
10-1 16.03.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
3-2 16.03.2019
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
4-4 16.03.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
1-5 17.03.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-1 09.03.2019
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-0 09.03.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
5-4 09.03.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
5-1 09.03.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
4-3 09.03.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
0-9 10.03.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
1-5 10.03.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-1 23.02.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-4 23.02.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-4 23.02.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
6-1 23.02.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-1 23.02.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-3 23.02.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
1-4 24.02.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
0-5 15.02.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-1 16.02.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
9-5 16.02.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-4 16.02.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
4-6 16.02.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-4 16.02.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
5-6 17.02.2019
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
8-1 09.02.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-0 09.02.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
5-2 09.02.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-2 09.02.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
4-3 09.02.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-3 09.02.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-3 10.02.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
7-1 16.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-5 19.01.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-4 19.01.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-5 19.01.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
0-7 20.01.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-0 20.01.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-7 25.01.2019
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
0-0 05.01.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-3 05.01.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-2 05.01.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 05.01.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-3 06.01.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-0 06.01.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-2 06.01.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-0 22.12.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-0 22.12.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-2 22.12.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 22.12.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-2 22.12.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-7 23.12.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
3-4 23.12.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 15.12.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-1 15.12.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
4-1 15.12.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-3 15.12.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
1-6 16.12.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 16.12.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-2 16.12.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
4-3 08.12.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-3 08.12.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
1-3 08.12.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
6-3 08.12.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-5 08.12.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
7-1 09.12.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-1 09.12.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
3-8 01.12.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
6-0 01.12.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-7 01.12.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-3 01.12.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-3 01.12.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
6-6 01.12.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-1 01.12.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
4-4 24.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-3 24.11.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
7-5 24.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-4 24.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-4 25.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-5 25.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
3-1 25.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
3-0 17.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
7-2 17.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-3 17.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-1 17.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-1 18.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-0 27.11.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
3-5 23.03.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-3 10.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-1 10.11.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-4 10.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-5 11.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-11 11.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
9-2 11.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
2-8 17.03.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-8 03.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 03.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-6 03.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-2 03.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
5-5 03.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-4 04.11.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
14-0 04.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-1 27.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-2 27.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
6-3 27.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
5-0 27.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-3 27.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
2-3 28.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-3 28.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-5 20.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-2 20.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-1 20.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-2 20.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 20.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-1 21.10.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-1 21.10.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-2 12.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 13.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-1 13.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-2 13.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
2-3 14.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-3 14.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-4 14.10.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-2 05.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-4 06.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-3 06.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-3 06.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-3 07.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 10.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-4 20.01.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
5-6 29.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-2 29.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
5-4 29.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
5-1 29.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-3 30.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
4-1 30.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-3 30.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
1-3 22.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-8 22.09.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
6-1 22.09.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-2 22.09.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-0 22.09.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
0-7 23.09.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
6-0 23.09.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-2 15.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
1-6 15.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
3-1 15.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
0-4 15.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
8-2 16.09.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-2 16.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-4 16.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF