Record

06 Jan 07 Jan 08 Jan 09 Jan 10 Jan 11 Jan 12 Jan 13 Jan 14 Jan 15 Jan 16 Jan 17 Jan 18 Jan 19 Jan Ontem Hoje Amanhã 23 Jan 24 Jan 25 Jan 26 Jan 27 Jan 28 Jan 29 Jan 30 Jan 31 Jan 01 Fev 02 Fev 03 Fev 04 Fev
Futsal

Futsal

Ver Relato
Sporting
6-3 28.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-2 14.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
7-1 16.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-5 19.01.2019
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-4 19.01.2019
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-5 19.01.2019
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
0-7 20.01.2019
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-0 20.01.2019
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
0-0 05.01.2019
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-3 05.01.2019
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-2 05.01.2019
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 05.01.2019
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-3 06.01.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-0 06.01.2019
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-2 06.01.2019
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-0 22.12.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-0 22.12.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-2 22.12.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 22.12.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-2 22.12.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-7 23.12.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
3-4 23.12.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 15.12.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-1 15.12.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
4-1 15.12.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-3 15.12.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
1-6 16.12.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 16.12.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-2 16.12.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-3 08.12.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
1-3 08.12.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
6-3 08.12.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
4-3 08.12.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-5 08.12.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
7-1 09.12.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-1 09.12.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
3-8 01.12.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
6-0 01.12.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-7 01.12.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
1-3 01.12.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-3 01.12.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
6-6 01.12.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-1 01.12.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
4-4 24.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
1-3 24.11.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
7-5 24.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-4 24.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-4 25.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-5 25.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
3-1 25.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
3-0 17.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
7-2 17.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
1-3 17.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
6-1 17.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
5-1 18.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-0 27.11.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-3 10.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-1 10.11.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-4 10.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-5 11.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-11 11.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
9-2 11.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-8 03.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 03.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-6 03.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-2 03.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
5-5 03.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-4 04.11.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
14-0 04.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-1 27.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-2 27.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
6-3 27.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
5-0 27.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-3 27.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
2-3 28.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-3 28.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-5 20.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-2 20.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-1 20.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-2 20.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 20.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-1 21.10.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-1 21.10.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-2 12.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 13.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-1 13.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-2 13.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
2-3 14.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-3 14.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-4 14.10.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-2 05.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-4 06.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-3 06.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-3 06.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-3 07.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 10.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-4 20.01.2019
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
5-6 29.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-2 29.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
5-4 29.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
5-1 29.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-3 30.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
4-1 30.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-3 30.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
1-3 22.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-8 22.09.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
6-1 22.09.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-2 22.09.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-0 22.09.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
0-7 23.09.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
6-0 23.09.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-2 15.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
1-6 15.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
3-1 15.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
0-4 15.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
8-2 16.09.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-2 16.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-4 16.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF