Record

30 Out 31 Out 01 Nov 02 Nov 03 Nov 04 Nov 05 Nov 06 Nov 07 Nov 08 Nov 09 Nov 10 Nov 11 Nov 12 Nov Ontem Hoje Amanhã 16 Nov 17 Nov 18 Nov 19 Nov 20 Nov 21 Nov 22 Nov 23 Nov 24 Nov 25 Nov 26 Nov 27 Nov 28 Nov
Futsal

Futsal

Ver Relato
Sporting
7-1 16.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-3 10.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
2-1 10.11.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-4 10.11.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
2-5 11.11.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-11 11.11.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
9-2 11.11.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
7-8 03.11.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-1 03.11.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
4-6 03.11.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-2 03.11.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
5-5 03.11.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-4 04.11.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
14-0 04.11.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
6-1 27.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
1-2 27.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
6-3 27.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
5-0 27.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-3 27.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
2-3 28.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
5-3 28.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
2-5 20.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
0-2 20.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-1 20.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-2 20.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
3-2 20.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
4-1 21.10.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
3-1 21.10.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
2-2 12.10.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
3-3 13.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
5-1 13.10.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
3-2 13.10.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
2-3 14.10.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-3 14.10.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
3-4 14.10.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
3-2 05.10.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
4-4 06.10.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
4-3 06.10.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
1-3 06.10.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
4-3 07.10.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
5-1 10.10.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
5-6 29.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
2-2 29.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
5-4 29.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
5-1 29.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-3 30.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
4-1 30.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-3 30.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Braga
1-3 22.09.2018
Leões Porto Salvo
TF
Ver Relato
Burinhosa
5-8 22.09.2018
Fundão
TF
Ver Relato
Modicus
6-1 22.09.2018
Viseu 2001 ADSC
TF
Ver Relato
Belenenses
2-2 22.09.2018
Rio Ave
TF
Ver Relato
Quinta Dos Lombos
2-0 22.09.2018
Electrico Fc
TF
Ver Relato
Unidos Pinheirense
0-7 23.09.2018
Sporting
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
6-0 23.09.2018
Futsal Azeméis
TF
Ver Relato
Rio Ave
2-2 15.09.2018
Sp. Braga
TF
Ver Relato
Fundão
1-6 15.09.2018
Modicus
TF
Ver Relato
Futsal Azeméis
3-1 15.09.2018
Quinta Dos Lombos
TF
Ver Relato
Leões Porto Salvo
0-4 15.09.2018
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting
8-2 16.09.2018
Belenenses
TF
Ver Relato
Electrico Fc
2-2 16.09.2018
Burinhosa
TF
Ver Relato
Viseu 2001 ADSC
4-4 16.09.2018
Unidos Pinheirense
TF
M