03 Jan 04 Jan 05 Jan 06 Jan 07 Jan 08 Jan 09 Jan 10 Jan 11 Jan 12 Jan 13 Jan 14 Jan 15 Jan 16 Jan Ontem Hoje Amanhã 20 Jan 21 Jan 22 Jan 23 Jan 24 Jan 25 Jan 26 Jan 27 Jan 28 Jan 29 Jan 30 Jan 31 Jan 01 Fev
Taça de Portugal

Taça de Portugal

Ver Relato
Os Limianos
3-2 09.09.2021
Montalegre
TF
Ver Relato
Real Massamá
1-0 10.09.2021
FC Barreirense
TF
Ver Relato
Santa Marta Penaguião
0-3 11.09.2021
Camacha
TF
Ver Relato
UD Santarém
0-0 [1-3] 11.09.2021
Loures
TF
Ver Relato
Gondomar
2-3 11.09.2021
Salgueiros
TF
Ver Relato
SC Mirandela
0-1 11.09.2021
AD Fafe
TF
Ver Relato
FC Felgueiras
3-0 11.09.2021
CSD Câmara de Lobos
TF
Ver Relato
SC Praiense
0-1 11.09.2021
SC Ideal
TF
Ver Relato
Machico
0-5 11.09.2021
São Martinho
TF
Ver Relato
O Elvas
0-2 11.09.2021
Sacavenense
TF
Ver Relato
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
1-2 11.09.2021
Imortal Albufeira
TF
Ver Relato
Pinhalnovense
0-2 11.09.2021
Amora FC
TF
Ver Relato
Olhanense
1-0 11.09.2021
Juventude Évora
TF
Ver Relato
Culatrense
1-2 11.09.2021
Louletano DC
TF
Ver Relato
LGC Moncarapachense
1-1 [1-4] 11.09.2021
Comércio Indústria
TF
Ver Relato
Ferreiras
1-0 11.09.2021
ACD Penedo Gordo
TF
Ver Relato
Lusitano Évora 1911
1-2 11.09.2021
Oriental Dragon
TF
Ver Relato
Moimenta da Beira
2-3 11.09.2021
Cinfães
TF
Ver Relato
CF Canelas 2010
12-0 11.09.2021
Régua
TF
Ver Relato
Pedroso
0-2 11.09.2021
USC Paredes
TF
Ver Relato
Vila Meã
3-3 [4-2] 11.09.2021
Amarante
TF
Ver Relato
Cerva
1-3 11.09.2021
Maria da Fonte
TF
Ver Relato
Macedo Cavaleiros
1-0 11.09.2021
Forjães SC
TF
Ver Relato
Berco SC
2-1 11.09.2021
Joane
TF
Ver Relato
Vianense
2-1 11.09.2021
Âncora Praia
TF
Ver Relato
Desportos de Glória
0-4 11.09.2021
SU Sintrense
TF
Ver Relato
Valenciano
2-4 11.09.2021
Merelinense FC
TF
Ver Relato
Vila Velha de Ródão
0-3 11.09.2021
Vit. Sernache
TF
Ver Relato
BC Branco
1-0 11.09.2021
Matamourisquense
TF
Ver Relato
FC Alverca
6-0 11.09.2021
Eléctrico FC
TF
Ver Relato
Sertanense FC
2-0 11.09.2021
Peniche
TF
Ver Relato
AC Marinhense
1-2 11.09.2021
União Idanhense
TF
Ver Relato
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
3-1 11.09.2021
Gouveia
TF
Ver Relato
Ançã FC
1-0 11.09.2021
AD Sanjoanense
TF
Ver Relato
GR Vigor Mocidade
0-0 [3-4] 11.09.2021
União de Coimbra
TF
Ver Relato
AD Castro Daire
1-0 11.09.2021
Trancoso
TF
Ver Relato
UD Oliveirense
6-0 11.09.2021
Guarda Desportiva
TF
Ver Relato
Estarreja
1-2 11.09.2021
Águias do Moradal
TF
Ver Relato
Abrantes e Benfica
2-4 11.09.2021
Caldas
TF
Ver Relato
Damaiense
3-1 12.09.2021
SC Lusitânia
TF
Ver Relato
SC Vila Real
1-1 [5-4] 12.09.2021
Tirsense
TF
Ver Relato
União Lamas
1-1 [6-7] 12.09.2021
SC Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Arronches e Benfica
3-3 [5-3] 12.09.2021
Vasco Gama VF do Campo
TF
Ver Relato
Leça FC
1-0 12.09.2021
SC Lusitânia
TF