23 Nov 24 Nov 25 Nov 26 Nov 27 Nov 28 Nov 29 Nov 30 Nov 01 Dez 02 Dez 03 Dez 04 Dez 05 Dez 06 Dez Ontem Hoje Amanhã 10 Dez 11 Dez 12 Dez 13 Dez 14 Dez 15 Dez 16 Dez 17 Dez 18 Dez 19 Dez 20 Dez 21 Dez 22 Dez
Zona Norte
Rio Ave FC
08.12.2022 15h00
Anadia U19
0'
Gil Vicente
08.12.2022 15h00
Vizela
0'
Boavista FC
08.12.2022 15h00
V. Guimarães
0'
Paços de Ferreira
08.12.2022 15h00
Gondomar U19
0'
Tondela
08.12.2022 15h00
FC Porto
0'
Zona Sul
Pré Jogo
Sporting
08.12.2022 11h00
FC Alverca
0'
Nacional
08.12.2022 15h00
UD Vilafranquense
0'
Académica
08.12.2022 15h00
V. Setúbal
0'
Belenenses
08.12.2022 15h00
Estoril
0'
Grupo A
Pré Jogo
Famalicão
08.12.2022 11h00
Braga
0'
Pré Jogo
Palmeiras FC
08.12.2022 11h00
Paços Ferreira
0'
Pré Jogo
Boavista
08.12.2022 11h00
V. Guimarães
0'
Padroense
08.12.2022 15h00
FC Porto
0'
Grupo B
Pré Jogo
Anadia
08.12.2022 11h00
Feirense
0'
Pré Jogo
Académica
08.12.2022 11h00
Fátima
0'
Grupo C
Estoril Praia
08.12.2022 10h00
V. Setúbal
0'
Pré Jogo
Sintrense
08.12.2022 11h00
Sporting
0'
Pré Jogo
Cova da Piedade
08.12.2022 11h00
Sacavenense
0'
Benfica
08.12.2022 15h00
Oeiras
0'
Grupo A
Pré Jogo
Merelinense
08.12.2022 11h00
Rio Ave
0'
Grupo B
Pré Jogo
Marialvas
08.12.2022 11h00
Torreense U17
0'
Série A
Braga
Hoje 00h00
Palmeiras
0'
Série C
Tondela
Hoje 00h00
Marinhense
0'
Futsal Azeméis
08.12.2022 14h00
ADCR Caxinas
0'
CR Candoso
08.12.2022 15h45
Portimonense SC
0'
Sp. Braga
08.12.2022 15h45
Quinta Dos Lombos
0'
Sporting
08.12.2022 16h00
Fundão
0'
Leões Porto Salvo
08.12.2022 16h00
Electrico Fc
0'
Leões Porto Salvo
08.12.2022 17h00
Electrico Fc
0'
Sporting
08.12.2022 17h30
Fundão
0'
Benfica
08.12.2022 19h30
Ferreira do Zezere
0'
Desportivo Huíla
08.12.2022 14h30
1º de Agosto
0'
SC Tomar
08.12.2022 12h00
FC Porto
0'
Juv. Viana
08.12.2022 12h00
Sporting
0'
GRF Murches
08.12.2022 12h00
Parede FC
0'
Riba d'Ave
08.12.2022 12h00
Benfica
0'
Paço de Arcos
08.12.2022 12h00
Oliveirense
0'
OC Barcelos
08.12.2022 12h00
HC Braga
0'
Famalicense
08.12.2022 12h00
Valongo
0'
CD Póvoa
08.12.2022 15h30
Ovarense
0'
Imortal BC
08.12.2022 16h00
CP Esgueira / OLI
0'
UD Oliveirense
08.12.2022 17h30
V. Guimarães
0'
CAB Madeira
08.12.2022 17h30
FC Porto
0'
Sangalhos DC
08.12.2022 18h30
Lusitânia
0'