20 Nov 21 Nov 22 Nov 23 Nov 24 Nov 25 Nov 26 Nov 27 Nov 28 Nov 29 Nov 30 Nov 01 Dez 02 Dez 03 Dez Ontem Hoje Amanhã 07 Dez 08 Dez 09 Dez 10 Dez 11 Dez 12 Dez 13 Dez 14 Dez 15 Dez 16 Dez 17 Dez 18 Dez 19 Dez
Voleibol

Voleibol

Ver Relato
GC Santo Tirso
2-3 02.12.2023
VC Viana
TF
Ver Relato
São Mamede
3-2 02.12.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
3-2 02.12.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
2-3 02.12.2023
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
2-3 02.12.2023
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães
1-3 02.12.2023
Ac. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
3-0 04.12.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-0 25.11.2023
São Mamede
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Espinho
0-3 25.11.2023
Sporting CP
TF
Ver Relato
VC Viana
3-1 25.11.2023
Ac. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
3-2 25.11.2023
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
3-0 25.11.2023
GC Santo Tirso
TF
Ver Relato
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
0-3 25.11.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
Fonte do Bastardo
1-3 25.11.2023
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Espinho
2-3 18.11.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-0 18.11.2023
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
GC Santo Tirso
2-3 18.11.2023
Castelo da Maia
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
1-3 18.11.2023
Sporting CP
TF
Ver Relato
Esmoriz
0-3 18.11.2023
VC Viana
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
3-1 18.11.2023
São Mamede
TF
Ver Relato
Fonte do Bastardo
3-1 18.11.2023
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães
3-0 12.11.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
São Mamede
1-3 12.11.2023
VC Viana
TF
Ver Relato
GC Santo Tirso
0-3 12.11.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
3-1 12.11.2023
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Espinho
2-3 12.11.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
2-3 12.11.2023
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
1-3 13.11.2023
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
VC Viana
0-3 11.11.2023
Sporting CP
TF
Ver Relato
Esmoriz
1-3 11.11.2023
Ac. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
3-0 11.11.2023
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
TF
Ver Relato
São Mamede
1-3 11.11.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Espinho
1-3 11.11.2023
Castelo da Maia
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-0 11.11.2023
GC Santo Tirso
TF
Ver Relato
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
0-3 11.11.2023
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães
2-3 03.11.2023
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Espinho
3-1 04.11.2023
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
3-1 04.11.2023
São Mamede
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Espinho
3-2 04.11.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
2-3 04.11.2023
VC Viana
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
3-0 04.11.2023
GC Santo Tirso
TF
Ver Relato
Fonte do Bastardo
1-3 04.11.2023
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães
3-1 29.10.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
VC Viana
1-3 29.10.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
GC Santo Tirso
3-2 29.10.2023
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
3-0 29.10.2023
Ac. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
3-2 29.10.2023
São Mamede
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-0 29.10.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
0-3 29.10.2023
Sporting CP
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
3-0 28.10.2023
GC Santo Tirso
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
3-1 28.10.2023
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
Esmoriz
1-3 28.10.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
VC Viana
0-3 28.10.2023
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
São Mamede
1-3 28.10.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
1-3 28.10.2023
Castelo da Maia
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Espinho
0-3 28.10.2023
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães
3-1 21.10.2023
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
3-2 21.10.2023
Ac. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Esmoriz
3-1 21.10.2023
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
GC Santo Tirso
3-2 21.10.2023
São Mamede
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
3-0 21.10.2023
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-0 21.10.2023
VC Viana
TF
Ver Relato
Fonte do Bastardo
2-3 21.10.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
2-3 15.10.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
3-0 15.10.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Espinho
1-3 15.10.2023
VC Viana
TF
Ver Relato
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
0-3 15.10.2023
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
V. Guimarães
3-0 15.10.2023
Castelo da Maia
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Espinho
3-2 15.10.2023
GC Santo Tirso
TF
Ver Relato
São Mamede
0-3 22.10.2023
Sporting CP
TF
Ver Relato
VC Viana
0-3 14.10.2023
Leixões
TF
Ver Relato
GC Santo Tirso
0-3 14.10.2023
V. Guimarães
TF
Ver Relato
Castelo da Maia
3-0 14.10.2023
Esmoriz
TF
Ver Relato
Benfica
3-0 14.10.2023
Sp. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
0-3 14.10.2023
Fonte do Bastardo
TF
Ver Relato
São Mamede
2-3 14.10.2023
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
3-1 26.10.2023
Ac. Espinho
TF
Ver Relato
Ac. Espinho
3-0 07.10.2023
São Mamede
TF
Ver Relato
VC Viana
3-2 07.10.2023
Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar
TF
Ver Relato
Leixões
1-3 07.10.2023
Benfica
TF
Ver Relato
Esmoriz
0-3 07.10.2023
GC Santo Tirso
TF
Ver Relato
Sp. Espinho
3-0 07.10.2023
Clube Voleibol de Oeiras
TF
Ver Relato
Fonte do Bastardo
3-0 07.10.2023
Castelo da Maia
TF
Ver Relato
Sporting CP
3-1 19.11.2023
V. Guimarães
TF